Донецкая область

Томилец Алексей Юхимович, г. Торез - Ткаченко Анна Дмитриевна, с. Орлово-Ивановка. 148 жителей марта 1923 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Торез - город
Томилец Алексей Юхимович, Абрамович Василий Стефанович, Абрамов Павел Кондратьевич, Савченко Владимир Федорович, Приходько Алексей Иванович, Резников Дмитрий Федорович, Фурман Василий Васильевич, Абрамов Михаил Петрович, Боделан Николай Федорович, Станковский Николай Андреевич, Омельченко Иван Константинович, Толстопятов Василий Дмитриевич, Пампухов Василий Михайлович, Переславцев Николай Васильевич, Мельник Лев Николаевич, Ермакова Вера Захаровна, Северина Вера Николаевна, Штырхунова Мария Карповна, Фоменко Евдокия Семеновна, Данильченко Валентина Андреевна, Бидыло Параска Ивановна, Владимирова Зоя Яковлевна, Ткаченко Клавдия Тимофеевна, Кравченко Анна Михайловна, Макарова Прасковья Сергеевна, Бутвина Клавдия Васильевна, Андреевская Татьяна Николаевна, Сотникова Татьяна Алексеевна, Нилова Мария Ниловна, Тимченко Антонина Александровна, Пипченко Ольга Ивановна, Дубенец Таисия Ивановна, Леонова Мария Ивановна, Липницкая Мария Степановна, Овчинникова Мария Степановна, Остапенко Ольга Федоровна, Билоносова Евдокия Семеновна, Кулиш Вера Тимофеевна, Рип Мария Григорьевна, Колопова Галина Анисимовна, Ковалева Любовь Ивановна, Поддубная Вера Абрамовна, Власенко София Николаевна

г. Шахтерск - город
Зоц Григорий Епифанович, Тухлов Николай Александрович, Коваленко Леонид Демьянович, Овсянович Надежда Михайловна, Карпенко Анна Григорьевна, Евтеева Зоя Ефимовна, Лозовская Евдокия Панасовна, Рацкевич Валентина Ивановна, Зайцева Антонина Трофимовна, Чаплыгина Валентина Семеновна, Сидоренко Мария Марковна, Анисимова Клавдия Ивановна, Кидина Полина Тимофеевна, Еременко Вера Павловна, Валюх Евдокия Петровна, Букреева Мария Макеевна, Рацкевич Валентина Ивановна, Дорина Анна Ивановна, Басова Евдокия Павловна, Борщевская Валентина Антоновна, Третьякова Анна Никифоровна, Бородай Анастасия Нестеровна

г. Харцызск - город
Шундер Алексей Николаевич, Шапиро Зиновий Борисович, Тымко Василий Якович, Буш Леонид Марьянович, Погорелый Иван Прокофьевич, Хвищук Афанасий Павлович, Шемонаев Михаил Никитович, Лебедев Василий Романович, Барахта Анастасия Стефановна, Буш Леонида Марьяновна, Лыскова Ольга Ивановна, Хвостишкова Евдокия Ивановна, Цветкова Ираида Александровна, Козлова Евдокия Андреевна, Субботина Антонина Ивановна, Золотарь Мария Григорьевна, Литвинова Мария Яковлевна, Тищенко Мария Яковлевна, Игнащенкова Тамара Михайловна, Игнатенко Тамара Михайловна, Головьюк Анастасия Прохоровна, Головьюк Анастасия Прокофьевна, Воскресенская Парасковия Андреевна, Худиенко Анна Семеновна, Рудых Анна Андреевна, Бовтуненко Полина Васильевна, Захарченко Антонина Васильевна, Яворская Екатерина Юриевна, Кривобокова Александра Павловна

с. Михайловка - село
Лытвин Иван Панасович, Антощенко Мотря Петровна

г. Снежное - город
Антонец Григорий Прокофьевич, Полупанов Николай Архипович, Конащук Алексей Тимофеевич, Кулибаба Петр Иванович, Нужнов Иван Федорович, Трофимова Александра Исаевна, Попель Зинаида Леонтьевна, Сапыцкая Мария Дмитриевна, Анисимова Раиса Петровна, Прокопенко Клавдия Никифоровна, Ерошева Мария Федоровна, Кушнарева Мария Ананьевна, Прыгунова Антонина Федоровна, Кушнарева Мария Анаьевна, Кушнарева Анна Архиповна, Кушнерева Анна Архиповна, Перепелица Мария Степановна, Гусарова Евдокия Васильевна, Дайненко Мария Степановна, Дейнеко Мария Степановна, Панкова Евдокия Федоровна, Топоркова Александра Ивановна, Казакова Клавдия Павловна, Пастухова Валентина Васильевна, Шкроботько Раиса Семеновна, Левашова Мария Алексеевна, Садымак Анастасия Филипповна, Жуйко Евдокия Васильевна, Просвирнина Зинаида Ивановна, Дмитриевская Александра Васильевна, Коломийцева Марфа Петровна, Новикова Лидия Дмитриевна, Бобрецкая Евдокия Владимировна, Сидоренко Лидия Ивановна, Иванченко Нина Семеновна, Белая Галина Ивановна, Житникова Евдокия Федоровна, Болотина Прасковия Ивановна, Халмурзаева Мария Куприяновна

с. Золотаревка - село
Шевченко Иван Тимофеевич

с. Новопелагиевка - село
Костюченко Иван Васильевич

с. Никишино - село
Рахманин Иван Владимирович

г. Кировское - город
Остапчук Александр Лаврентьевич

с. Чугуно-Крепинка - село
Жицкая Евдокия Степановна

с. Великая Шишовка - село
Бескишкая Мария Гавриловна

с. Димитрова - село
Ткачук Валентина Васильевна

с. Дмитровка - село
Киселева Ирина Григорьевна, Калупаева Евдокия Михайловна

с. Грабово - село
Пархоменко Мария Никифоровна

п. Садовое - поселок
Каминська Анна Яковлевна

с. Шевченко - село
Евсеева Любовь Иосифовна

с. Орлово-Ивановка - село
Ткаченко Анна Дмитриевна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru