Донецкая область

Шушпанов Николай Андреевич, г. Торез - Капустина Парасковия Ивановна, с. Шевченко. 251 жителей октября 1924 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Торез - город
Шушпанов Николай Андреевич, Коврах Александр Иванович, Бошков Агей Панасович, Фесенко Иван Иванович, Силенко Михаил Пантелеевич, Марченко Владимир Ильич, Чебанов Илья Трофимович, Костарев Михаил Сергеевич, Давыденко Дмитрий Петрович, Щербаков Лев Васильевич, Тимченко Александр Васильевич, Дубина Михаил Кириллович, Лазаренко Михаил Васильевич, Батраков Яков Петрович, Борисовский Михаил Захарович, Берест Иван Васильевич, Самодуров Иван Кузьмич, Хуртинова Виктор Григорьевич, Маслюков Николай Павлович, Шестак Григорий Иванович, Губский Иван Григорьевич, Смирнова Лидия Корнеевна, Фандеева Полина Васильевна, Качан Валентина Дмитриевна, Каган Валентина Дмитриевна, Прядка Надежда Поликарповна, Руденко Мария Ефремовна, Серебренникова Евгения Викторовна, Кононыхина Зинаида Єрофеевна, Кудинова Анастасия Григорьевна, Ульяненко Татьяна Максимовна, Варнавина Мария Александровна, Лункаш Варвара Владимировна, Закревская Ольга Григорьевна, Лучкина Елена Федоровна, Глумова Клавдия Никоньевна, Барабаш Анна Ивановна, Грамм Раиса Ивановна, Васильева Александра Федоровна, Рябая Елена Романовна, Глазкова Светлана Васильевна, Долженко Любовь Ивановна, Донченко Любовь Александровна, Косоян Клавдия Ивановна, Коваленко Любовь Павловна, Сницаренко Павлина Васильевна, Слободзян Евдокия Михайловна, Гвоздикова Пелагея Петровна, Лозинская Екатерина Михайловна, Лозинская Екатерина Архиповна, Федорова Анна Петровна, Загоровская Клавдия Изосимовна, Лапшина Евдокия Андреевна, Перонкова Наталья Ивановна, Халистова Дарья Сергеевна, Халистова Татьяна Сергеевна, Смирнова Станислава Иосифовна, Снаговская Любовь Максимовна, Сноговская Любовь Максимовна, Благодарева Мария Сергеевна, Цисарчук Анна Михайловна, Черняк Елизавета Петровна, Кирьянова Вера Панасовна, Иванова Надежда Максимовна, Деминцева Александра Николаевна, Попова Елизавета Степановна, Беседина Мария Федоровна, Суббота Евдокия Степановна, Фандеева Полина Васильевна, Ореховская Антонина Романовна, Румянцева Мария Гордеевна, Гришаева Вера Яковлевна, Халистова Дария Сергеевна, Хачай Клавдия Федоровна, Шевкаленко Пелагея Архиповна, Голощапова Вера Ивановна, Билоконь Анна Ильевна, Новохатская Екатерина Александровна, Шишкова Анна Григорьевна, Шикова Анна Григорьевна

г. Шахтерск - город
Жанула Василий Иванович, Жакула Василий Иванович, Калиниченко Андрей Андреевич, Гайворонский Иван Васильевич, Кошелев Василий Иванович, Галун Иван Гаврилович, Батраков Яков Петрович, Бойко Анатолий Михайлович, Калиниченко Андрей Андреевич, Артамонов Иван Семенович, Кабардин Иван Герасимович, Борташевич Глафира Петровна, Жабко Анна Григорьевна, Воробченко Александра Ильинична, Бондаренко Екатерина Трофимовна, Кошелева Мария Ивановна, Танько Устиния Никитовна, Борисова Анна Александровна, Туманова Вера Ивановна, Корчун Мария Анисимовна, Постернак Вера Степановна, Шрейдер Анастасия Кузьминична, Ружина Евдокия Ананьевна, Федулова Нина Ильинична, Мащенко Валентина Ивановна, Вельможная Елена Елисеевна, Хаустова Наталья Ивановна, Пирожкова Нина Николаевна, Тесленко Евгения Федоровна, Стадник Анастасия Трофимовна, Морозова Мария Сергеевна, Мартыненко Надежда Григорьевна, Гонзевская Валентина Ивановна, Кириенко Мария Гнатовна, Бабич Прасковья Тихоновна, Бабич Прасковия Тихоновна, Короткая Мария Корнеевна, Притуляк Мария Павловна, Саморядова Зинаида Петровна, Чернявская Вера Митрофановна, Кощеева Татьяна Даниловна, Дженчако Антонина Алексеевна, Прилуцкая Ефимия Омельяновна, Желновач Марфа Тимофеевна, Яковенко Людмила Андреевна, Дьяченко Анна Павловна, Гонзевская Валентина Ивановна, Кострицкая Параска Леонтьевна, Дубовик Нина Сафроновна, Тимофиева Пелагея Ивановна, Тимофеева Пелагея Ивановна, Цыганкова Екатерина Филипповна, Ваганова Татьяна Михайловна

г. Харцызск - город
Чураков Дмитрий Алексеевич, Комендантов Николай Степанович, Спатин Николай Павлович, Слатин Николай Павлович, Коноваленко Степан Петрович, Заяц Надежда Федоровна, Тимофеенко Раиса Яковлевна, Петутина Вера Омельяновна, Козак Харитина Саввивна, Денисенко Анна Антоновна, Верещака Анна Антоновна, Палковская Матрона Евменовна, Паль Любовь Ильевна, Гончарова Мария Андреевна, Кораблева Анастасия Сергеевна, Хрип Зинаида Николаевна, Бакаева Вера Павловна, Середина Ульяна Михайловна, Михайлюк Мария Антоновна, Салтыкова Надежда Петровна, Цыбарова Александра Федоровна, Пышнова Валентина Никифоровна, Аутко Анастасий Федоровна, Головина Галина Николаевна, Сердюк Вера Арсентьевна, Гоцуля Мария Яковлевна, Кизилова Надежда Федоровна, Штыба Раиса Давидовна, Зеленых Нина Петровна, Тер-азарян Элеонора Александровна, Усикова Клавдия Васильевна

г. Снежное - город
Скорынин Михаил Федорович, Шаповалов Иван Афанасьевич, Козачище Иван Николаевич, Васюнин Сергей Алексеевич, Кочура Владимир Павлович, Качура Владимир Павлович, Борисенко Михаил Филиппович, Правда Василий Иванович, Долгополов Алексей Иванович, Измайлов Григорий Егорович, Краковский Иван Григорьевич, Недодаев Иван Васильевич, Цветанович Иван Иванович, Гончаров Михаил Михайлович, Зибров Владимир Иванович, Поддубный Владимир Михайлович, Трубачев Иван Александрович, Удовенко Дмитрий Антонович, Олейников Михаил Якович, Иванов Яков Антонович, Лысачев Виктор Варфоломеевич, Бондаренко Надежда Николаевна, Трифонова Мария Георгиевна, Гуцал Мария Ивановна, Проценко Вера Андреевна, Калугина Ксения Александровна, Арсиенко Валентина Филипповна, Лозова Тамара Антоновна, Сидоренко Мария Кирилловна, Изосимова Таисия Кондратьевна, Долычь Вера Михайловна, Митленко Мария Михайловна, Яковлева Анна Владимировна, Склярова Любовь Ивановна, Кузнецова Анна Митрофановна, Ричко Палажка Павловна, Мошуренко Наталья Антоновна, Морева Мария Николаевна, Каменская Валентина Ивановна, Ларина Мария Александровна, Нещаденко Ольга Викторовна, Кулибаба Нина Егоровна, Шрамко Вера Аверьяновна, Козакова Валентина Николаевна, Шевченко Настасия Федоровна, Желновач Клара Симоновна, Гвоздецкая Полина Лукьяновна, Гвоздецкая Анна Ивановна, Зинкевич Мария Ивановна, Гудименко Татьяна Ивановна, Грибань Пелагея Яковлевна, Мягкова Мария Лаврентьевна, Гонтарь Пелагея Васильевна, Малышко Надежда Степановна, Акимова Мария Антоновна, Мукоедова Зинаида Тимофеевна, Карачанская Юлия Ивановна, Сибиркина Анна Павловна, Крылова Татьяна Андреевна

г. Кировское - город
Рогожин Павел Костантинович, Шевченко Анатолий Юхимович, Колосов Николай Дмитриевич, Иваненко Григорий Григорьевич, Бекетов Николай Никифорович, Юдина Вера Петровна, Кондрашина Екатерина Ивановна, Кащеева Евдокия Михайловна

с. Новопелагиевка - село
Ялдунов Иван Трофимович

с. Дмитровка - село
Павлюков Дмитрий Антонович, Золкова Раиса Андреевна, Волкова Раиса Андреевна

с. Терновое - село
Чабаненко Иван Гаврилович, Жигалина Анна Леонтьевна

с. Стежковое - село
Дрепина Ольга Павловна

с. Мануйловка - село
Литвинова Полина Савелиевна

с. Червоная Заря - село
Иванова Анна Игнатьевна

с. Ровно - село
Петрова Наталия Ивановна

с. Золотаревка - село
Недодаева Анна Григорьевна, Трегубова Анна Степановна, Трегубова Анна Степановна, Лисоконь Антонина Григорьевна

с. Степановка - село
Передериева Мария Трифоновна

с. Комишатка - село
Олешко Антонина Ивановна

с. Мариновка - село
Романкова Нина Фирсовна

с. Красный Луч - село
Иванова Анна Игнатьевна

с. Шевченко - село
Кныш Раиса Филипповна, Капустина Парасковия Ивановна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru