Донецкая область

Клейменов Иван Викторович, г. Торез - Томилова Валентина Валерьяновна, с. Розовка. 257 жителей марта 1925 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Торез - город
Клейменов Иван Викторович, Федоров Александр Алексеевич, Панфилов Николай Васильевич, Чебанов Владимир Данилович, Яценко Ювеналий Григорьевич, Ковалев Михаил Федотович, Воронин Владимир Никитович, Нестеренко Иван Константинович, Соломахин Алексей Федорович, Надолинский Василий Демьянович, Демура Сергей Васильевич, Сердюк Степан Лаврентьевич, Соломаха Алексей Павлович, Мальцев Николай Васильевич, Рукавицын Николай Владимирович, Ягольник Григорий Гаврилович, Малыхин Михаил Петрович, Денисов Василий Павлович, Лисной Виктор Никитович, Собко Константин Лукич, Кабанов Алексей Иванович, Жарков Василий Трифонович, Гостеев Алексей Павлович, Бабенков Иван Лавренович, Кучерова Лидия Тимофеевна, Мамай Валентина Михайловна, Карасева Ираида Яковлевна, Канащенко Мария Максимовна, Захарова Наталья Васильевна, Кробка Мария Васильевна, Красногурцева Мария Гавриловна, Данилина Полина Стефановна, Пономаренко Александра Федоровна, Благодир Мария Панасовна, Лымарь Евдокия Ивановна, Морозова Клавдия Георгиевна, Недобийчук Мария Ивановна, Зюзина Анна Ивановна, Мальцева Мария Павловна, Садчикова Александра Амбросиевна, Балабаева Евдокия Кирилловна, Балабаева Евдокия Кириловна, Нагорская Виктория Викторовна, Гарба Мария Александровна, Рыс Стефания Васильевна, Григорьева Марфа Даниловна, Гречкина Мария Андреевна, Бирюк Евдокия Стефановна, Мельник Евдокия Федоровна, Кадомцева Мария Александровна, Решетова Галина Степановна, Тренина Мария Иосифовна, Доценко Нина Петровна, Вильчинская Ольга Мефодьевна, Дашкова Тамара Трофимовна, Мельник Клавдия Николаевна, Абдулаева Евдокия Александровна, Брумер Лидия Сильвестровна, Пархоменко Наталия Максимовна, Хижняк Лидия Ивановна, Нилова Анна Михайловна, Александрова Елена Семеновна, Александрова Александра Семеновна, Самойлова Раиса Андреевна

г. Шахтерск - город
Рубан Григорий Александрович, Комаревич Петр Матвеевич, Шапоренко Сафон Архипович, Задуба Юхим Тимофеевич, Устенко Тимофей Алексеевич, Соловьев Александр Алимович, Бережной Иван Дмитриевич, Карпенко Дмитрий Иванович, Сытник Алексей Феногенович, Котелевец Владимир Максимович, Комов Александр Селиванович, Халепа Филипп Владимирович, Святенко Василий Артемович, Марусев Владимир Иванович, Сомов Александр Федорович, Шапоренко Сафрон Архипович, Кривохатько Петр Юхимович, Кривохатько Петр Юхимович, Кичерова Евдокия Григорьевна, Жирма Дарья Александровна, Свинцицкая Галина Устимовна, Потапенко Мария Григорьевна, Приймак Нина Яковлевна, Соловьева Евдокия Тимофеевна, Ветрова Анастасия Владимировна, Клигуненко Евдокия Петровна, Глыга Татьяна Михайловна, Блажко Анна Фоминична, Антоненко Лидия Григорьевна, Гречаниченко Надежда Васильевна, Саранча Варвара Никитовна, Моржакова Вера Ивановна, Толстунова Вера Иосифовна, Выросткова Мария Трофимовна, Гранат Галина Васильевна, Чайка Марфа Семеновна, Тесленко Кира Константиновна, Украинская Ефросинья Филипповна, Украинская Мария Ивановна, Павлова Александра Николаевна, Шевченко Анна Кирилловна, Тонконог Клавдия Петровна, Бухун Евдокия Юхимовна, Савченко Евдокия Петровна, Пархоменко Лидия Сергеевна, Дерегриб Ольга Саввивна, Шарифуллина Шакиря Власовна, Асадулина Мария Федоровна, Шилина Мария Омельяновна, Панченко Евгения Даниловна, Шпилька Надежда Никитовна, Петракова Александра Ивановна, Баранова Александра Васильевна, Космынина Евдокия Федоровна, Самчук Мария Омельяновна

с. Михайловка - село
Скрыпник Петр Филиппович

г. Харцызск - город
Черняев Владимир Гаврилович, Милованов Николай Гаврилович, Набокин Василий Александрович, Ковыршин Николай Алексеевич, Кондратенко Дмитрий Петрович, Москвин Евгений Зиновьевич, Рогальников Александр Миронович, Савченко Николай Зиновьевич, Холявка Анна Павловна, Краснянская Зинаида Михайловна, Костенко Христина Антоновна, Еременко Анастасия Михайловна, Завгородняя Галина Федоровна, Борисова Мария Андреевна, Кожемякина Нина Андреевна, Загородних Евдокия Васильевна, Чепиног Мария Григорьевна, Замятина Вера Степановна, Чернышова Дарья Иосифовна, Малий Агрепина Николаевна, Крыская Евдокия Омельяновна, Сулима Елена Максимовна, Колесникова Екатерина Яковлевна, Чеботко Евдокия Юхимовна, Реуцкова Лидия Наумовна, Одинцова Анна Степановна, Кузик Анна Сафроновна, Дьякова Александра Васильевна, Шаркова Дина Никитовна, Подолян Мария Антоновна, Шлаферова Варвара Сергеевна, Леонова Феня Серафимовна, Аникина Евдокия Константиновна

г. Снежное - город
Бабенко Василий Харитонович, Евсеенко Иван Евдокимович, Остапенко Александр Иосифович, Баринов Иван Васильевич, Кошелев Леонид Тихонович, Корнух Алексей Терентьевич, Измалков Виктор Иванович, Александрин Алексей Омельянович, Бережной Николай Васильевич, Поддубный Федор Никифорович, Великодный Иван Остапович, Сухотерин Яков Иванович, Черторижский Анатолий Григорьевич, Сычев Иван Трофимович, Косарев Владимир Иванович, Кучеренко Иван Алексеевич, Яцемиров Алексей Якович, Блюй Иосиф Степанович, Романенко Алексей Степанович, Боев Алексей Михайлович, Мошненко Алексей Иванович, Скрипкин Виктор Иванович, Чайка Мария Егоровна, Горбань Анна Мануиловна, Шамкалович Полина Алексеевна, Песоченко Евдокия Антоновна, Воронова Анна Семеновна, Коновалова Полина Ивановна, Рублева Нина Кирилловна, Рукавишникова Ирина Поликарповна, Лавриненко Татьяна Елизаровна, Шеремет Мария Ивановна, Камшилова Александра Семеновна, Иванченко Антонина Ильинична, Зайцева Мария Егоровна, Лупиносова Наталья Федоровна, Растворова Мария Петровна, Близнюк Марина Никитовна, Орехова Олимпиада Григорьевна, Ульянова Лидия Андреевна, Росстрига Анна Улляновна, Сибирева Алендия Адольфовна, Садымак Анастасия Филипповна, Росстрига Евдокия Ивановна, Шеремет Мария Нановна, Рассомаха Елена Антоновна, Чайко Евдокия Ивановна, Заруба Мария Никифоровна, Мельникова Пелогея Александровна, Ткаченко Мария Егоровна, Мартынова Мария Федоровна, Алексеенко Нина Ивановна, Богданцева Вера Петровна, Ткачева Екатерина Максимовна, Козловская Александра Стефановна, Картышова Марина Андреевна, Цыганкова Парасковия Николаевна, Кызим Парасковья Георгиевна, Петрова Ирина Тимофеевна, Иванова Евдокия Прокофьевна, Панова Раиса Дмитриевна, Шестакова Мария Федоровна, Майдук Евдокия Александровна, Лянскоронская Мария Ильевна, Григорьева Анна Васильевна, Салахудинова Зайтура Гильнитиновна, Кострыцина Татьяна Павловна, Николаева Елена Ивановна, Федорова Екатерина Андреевна, Завидная Мария Ивановна, Пчелинцева Серафима Петровна, Мельник Варвара Куприяновна, Залесская Зинаида Власовна, Тюфякина Мария Федоровна, Татьянчикова Анастасия Ефимовна, Ткачева Евдокия Феодосьевна

с. Стежковое - село
Арбузов Иван Михайлович, Шимас Мария Константиновна, Курай Анна Павловна, Гарах Мария Васильевна

с. Степановка - село
Колинько Николай Спиридонович, Литвинов Алексей Андреевич

с. Малоорловка - село
Радченко Владимир Владимирович, Кукота Николай Иванович

г. Кировское - город
Корж Виктор Кузьмич, Цвиренко Вячеслав Митрофанович, Колесник Мария Григорьевна, Мартынова Мария Ивановна, Журавская Наталия Митрофановна, Попова Василиса Павловна, Воронкова Антонина Павловна

с. Дмитровка - село
Бонцевич Василий Довидович, Соя Евдокия Андреевна, Демиденко Надежда Михайловна, Галенко Лидия Ивановна

с. Грабово - село
Демура Андрей Григорьевич

с. Зрубное - село
Харламова Мария Ивановна

с. Ровно - село
Савченко Евдокия Алексеевна

п. Молодецкое - поселок
Паращенко Дарья Афанасьевна, Яковецкая Анна Николаевна, Яковицкая Анна Николаевна

с. Золотаревка - село
Кикарош Александра Панасовна

с. Новопелагиевка - село
Кикарош Александра Афанасьевна

с. Розовка - село
Томилова Валентина Валерьяновна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru