Донецкая область

Задорожный Иван Федорович, г. Торез - Марченко Мария Степановна, с. Тимофеевка. 293 жителей мая 1934 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Торез - город
Задорожный Иван Федорович, Мищенко Николай Васильевич, Чечитко Виктор Иванович, Колесников Александр Прохорович, Рештаненко Виталий Василавич, Филин Михаил Наумович, Сметанкин Николай Павлович, Матрохин Григорий Иванович, Бойко Александр Данилович, Гетманов Григорий Яковлевич, Макарейко Евгений Иванович, Бардадый Петр Петрович, Шаталов Николай Игнатьевич, Василенок Александр Михайлович, Рыжаков Николай Петрович, Павлин Юрий Михайлович, Рупчев Иван Павлович, Дудин Борис Александрович, Саркисьян Борис Николаевич, Шевчик Василий Елисеевич, Емельянов Виктор Сергеевич, Лысенко Иван Федосеевич, Коренной Борис Фризантович, Дорошенко Николай Михайлович, Безруков Николай Кириллович, Овчаренко Алексей Павлович, Шпоняк Григорий Сергеевич, Ефимов Михаил Данилович, Пронькин Василий Григорьевич, Самущик Евгений Михайлович, Харченко Евгений Иванович, Онищенко Николай Александрович, Легезин Николай Константинович, Романченко Григорий Иванович, Шумеев Михаил Петрович, Богданов Георгий Якович, Иманалиев Жолд , Иманалиев Жолдасбай , Павловский Ульян Антонович, Туров Панас Григорьевич, Демидов Николай Петрович, Оксанчук Иван Михайлович, Руденко Виктор Петрович, Попова Валентина Ивановна, Завизион Вера Николаевна, Журавлева Александра Сергеевна, Шубина Александра Сергеевна, Прантенко Тамара Ивановна, Храмцова Надежда Иосифовна, Воронина Нина Моисеевна, Романченко Анна Радионовна, Яременко Валентина Петровна, Лапушняк Валентина Петровна, Якушина Мария Ивановна, Мартовицкая Анна Ивановна, Каменева Мария Гнатовна, Музыка Лидия Архиповна, Запорожец Нина Трофимовна, Глухих Зоя Васильевна, Гайденко Александра Федоровна, Михацевич Мария Николаевна, Смирнова Мария Ивановна, Новоселецкая Мария Яковлевна, Образцова Надежда Павловна, Жарченкова Галина Степановна, Павленко Ирина Прокофьевна, Мелихова Нина Ивановна, Кузьмина Галина Илларионовна, Болдырева Людмила Григорьевна, Коваль Елена Федоровна, Перепелица Керкира Савелиевна, Папанова Нина Дмитриевна, Гришаева Лидия Михайловна, Бекетова Серафима Андреевна, Кравчук Алла Павловна, Яцюк Надежда Назаровна, Яцюк Надежда Назаровна, Беркетова Вера Кирилловна, Осташев Юрий Андреевич, Артамонова Надежда Денисовна, Тюрдьо Галина Андреевна, Борисенко Мария Ивановна, Пархоменко Светлана Павловна, Капынина Анна Васильевна, Болгова Лидия Тимофеевна, Солонченко Клавдия Федоровна, Гумовская Нина Васильевна, Бидыло Александра Яковлевна, Кравецкая Ольга Федоровна, Малышева Лариса Николаевна

г. Шахтерск - город
Заборовский Николай Васильевич, Скорцов Владимир Николаевич, Костенко Николай Григорьевич, Лукьянченко Анатолий Захарович, Костив Степан Николаевич, Иванов Алексей Анисимович, Мартынцев Анатолий Ильич, Сакович Николай Иванович, Кузнецов Виктор Федорович, Лихонос Виктор Романович, Полищук Василий Иванович, Хабаров Николай Сергеевич, Бервинов Николай Петрович, Билецкий Борис Дмитриевич, Черевко Федор Андреевич, Рожков Виктор Ануфриевич, Гелашвили Автандил Николаевич, Закутаев Иван Иосифович, Смелый Иван Васильевич, Идиатуллин Абдулахат Атаулович, Малышев Виктор Григорьевич, Виршич Георгий Андреевич, Батура Иван Иванович, Шайтан Константин Харлампиевич, Рудык Григорий Иванович, Филоненко Николай Григорьевич, Роменский Владимир Алексеевич, Пшеничный Александр Михайлович, Беликов Минавир Гильманович, Иванов Алексей Артемович, Егоров Борис Александрович, Чигринов Адам Кузьмич, Марусева Тамара Михайловна, Касаткина Агафья Максимовна, Самарян Зоя Михайловна, Бердянская Валентина Петровна, Цымбалюк Тамара Павловна, Ашкадерова Галина Николаевна, Климович Надежда Ивановна, Чурикова Любовь Михайловна, Кузнецова Мария Ивановна, Никулина Тамара Спиридоновна, Королева Ксения Александровна, Гокун Екатерина Константиновна, Соловьева Валентина Александровна, Науменко Мария Петровна, Егоренкова Галина Семеновна, Лемак Надежда Николаевна, Волынцева Елена Григорьевна, Романюк Екатерина Петровна, Кокурина Мария Григорьевна, Гребенникова Лидия Николаевна, Москаленко Любовь Михайловна, Щикот Лидия Петровна, Павина Лина Брониславовна, Пронькина Ольга Ивановна

с. Стежковое - село
Павлов Анатолий Николаевич, Матяш Николай Иосифович, Матяш Николай Йосифович, Кищенко Василий Иванович, Лышанков Николай Максимович, Гладырь Вера Николаевна, Романченко Галина Егоровна

г. Кировское - город
Зотов Владимир Павлович, Савченков Иван Афанасьевич, Надеждин Вячеслав Иванович, Головко Петр Федорович, Граужинис Пранс Петрович, Горовенко Виктор Иванович, Цюпка Алексей Иванович, Кирпичов Анатолий Кириллович, Абросимов Николай Иванович, Галак Григорий Ильич, Евтушенко Владимир Кузьмич, Борисюк Николай Григорьевич, Илев Роман Иванович, Слободянюк Михаил Трофимович, Слободянюк Николай Трофимович, Мормель Галина Николаевна, Дорош Валентина Прокофьевна, Онищенко Валентина Степановна, Тишкина Валентина Григорьевна, Боднар Антонина Григорьевна, Бондар Антонина Григорьевна, Паламарчук Нина Харитоновна, Чайка Мария Панасовна, Меркушева Раиса Петровна, Терновская Мария Николаевна, Ющенко Раиса Сергеевна

г. Харцызск - город
Негинский Марк Павлович, Жадан Олег Петрович, Пехота Семен Федорович, Попович Николай Иванович, Халиулин Шахимар Каримович, Ганин Николай Семенович, Фрунза Георгий Николаевич, Сухих Евгений Филиппович, Халиулин Шахимардьян Карымович, Орехов Михаил Максимович, Патрашенко Андрей Васильевич, Сизов Николай Александрович, Голубова Валентина Ивановна, Волк Анна Панасовна, Мироседи Елизавета Ивановна, Скорик Надежда Михайловна, Балашова Нина Николаевна, Охлопкина Наталья Петровна, Панасюк Екатерина Григорьевна, Даниленко Ксения Касьяновна, Юрик Елена Георгиевна, Зайцева Лидия Степановна, Лыскина Дина Петровна, Волбоенко Мария Семеновна, Волобоенко Мария Семеновна, Пашкевич Мальвина Антоновна, Чепниян Виктория Павловна, Мосейчук Любовь Евменовна, Демянко Зинаида Яковлевна, Попова Мария Федоровна, Боева Мария Алексеевна, Можайская Раиса Леонидовна, Саранчина Раиса Кузьминична, Ханас Надежда Алексеевна

г. Снежное - город
Овсянников Николай Матвеевич, Веко Михаил Михайлович, Любчик Владимир Иванович, Гомон Николай Борисович, Михайлюк Николай Иванович, Мирошниченко Иван Васильевич, Миколюнас Иозас Иозович, Раздерин Сергей Радионович, Шерухов Василий Федорович, Рыбаков Владимир Федорович, Гайбах Владимир Александрович, Медведев Дмитрий Захарович, Глухман Михаил Аврамович, Киселев Виктор Егорович, Анисимов Александр Иванович, Мосиенко Николай Владимирович, Овсянников Анатолий Сергеевич, Шамонов Виктор Михайлович, Никонов Николай Кузьмич, Сидоренко Иван Егорович, Чулков Анатолий Петрович, Климась Василий Трофимович, Григорьев Николай Максимович, Бовкун Валентин Якович, Васильев Егор Васильевич, Головин Николай Иванович, Карклин Евгений Якович, Уласень Иван Петрович, Каплиев Виктор Николаевич, Ляшенко Виктор Васильевич, Веремьева Евдокия Яковлевна, Гончарова Александра Васильевна, Каменецкая Нина Михайловна, Ермолова Вера Антоновна, Любич Александра Яковлевна, Бондарцова Анна Дмитриевна, Марченко Тамара Ивановна, Кубай Тамара Афанасьевна, Пономаренко Ирина Федоровна, Пономоренко Ирина Федоровна, Полушина Вера Леонтьевна, Суржикова Валентина Алексеевна, Петкова Лидия Дмитриевна, Попова Александра Алексеевна, Собанина Юлия Григорьевна, Сабанина Юлия Григорьевна, Семенихина Татьяна Ивановна, Перцева Мария Егоровна, Данильченко Евгения Ивановна, Бондарцова Анна Дмитриевна, Зинько Анна Ивановна, Обухова Мария Владимировна, Спицына Нина Михайловна, Вишневский Йосип Станиславович, Лыманская Мария Петровна

с. Новопелагиевка - село
Фрунза Георгий Николаевич

с. Орлово-Ивановка - село
Скорик Николай Дмитриевич

с. Латишево - село
Шаренко Александр Юхимович

с. Никишино - село
Дзяпка Владимир Игнатьевич, Вдовин Василий Петрович, Иванов Николай Якович, Леонова Анастасия Павловна

с. Дмитровка - село
Морозенко Петр Иванович, Ткаченко Николай Алексеевич, Гончарова Лидия Романовна, Филюшина Вера Павловна, Ломенко Надежда Дмитриевна, Гиденко Людмила Николаевна

с. Малоорловка - село
Черноус Галина Николаевна

п. Зачатовка - поселок
Бидаш Юлия Степановна

с. Новоорловка - село
Андрианова Анна Кирилловна, Андриянова Анна Кирилловна

с. Новониколаевка - село
Забродченко Антонина Пантелеевна

с. Золотаревка - село
Котова Валентина Дмитриевна

п. Кумшацкое - поселок
Цветкова Екатерина Федоровна

с. Рассыпное - село
Вишницкая Каролина Николаевна

с. Степановка - село
Коновалова Анна Максимовна

с. Розовка - село
Надежкина Мотря Маркеловна

с. Грабово - село
Хрущова Екатерина Федоровна

с. Тимофеевка - село
Марченко Мария Степановна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru