Донецкая область

Гноянко Владимир Петрович, г. Торез - Крестьяненко Валентина Тарасовна, с. Сауровка. 365 жителей февраля 1935 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Торез - город
Гноянко Владимир Петрович, Манухин Александр Пантелеевич, Лакеев Леонид Григорьевич, Юхименко Иван Андреевич, Свирцев Анатолий Дмитриевич, Золотар Ян Михайлович, Ироновичиус Альгерд Пятро, Козодой Василий Сазонович, Турчик Владимир Петрович, Кудряшов Василий Васильевич, Мартынова Раиса Ивановна, Бибик Николай Андреевич, Залевский Анатолий Йосифович, Пешехонов Виктор Якович, Косолапов Иван Егорович, Мишуров Виктор Михайлович, Суханов Алексей Дмитриевич, Лебедев Николай Андреевич, Пащук Николай Васильевич, Шпак Тимофей Фомич, Курявый Николай Павлович, Жмура Иван Алексеевич, Щербак Николай Антонович, Бондаренко Петр Петрович, Нестеренко Григорий Федорович, Мордошенко Василий Никифорович, Костин Иван Ильич, Рештаненко Виктор Петрович, Сетник Петр Степанович, Войтковский Николай Карпович, Орел Иван Петрович, Корпанец Юрий Васильевич, Беззубко Михаил Степанович, Панько Максим Иванович, Лис Владимир Иванович, Дубич Анатолий Федорович, Тимофиенко Владимир Семенович, Богуцкый Николай Терентьевич, Шутова Галина Михайловна, Чечитко Анна Петровна, Салозуб Валентина Ивановна, Сотникова Валентина Егоровна, Гриценко Валентина Ефимовна, Колесникова Надежда Яковлевна, Тараканова Валентина Парфировна, Роменская Рита Константиновна, Бобруйко Валентина Яковлевна, Бондарчук Раиса Васильевна, Яковенко Антонина Викторовна, Трикоз Елена Михайловна, Гетманова Анна Гнатовна, Дмитракова Валентина Гнатовна, Елизарова Людмила Григорьевна, Дуброва Валентина Кириловна, Няйко Тамара Алексеевна, Гулец Лилия Алексеевна, Марченко Мария Ивановна, Алименко Евгения Антоновна, Лисянская Валентина Николаевна, Петрунина Валентина Ефимовна, Чалая Раиса Петровна, Белова Нина Михайловна, Лобода Нина Павловна, Куксина Нина Идриковна, Куксина Нина Идрисовна, Романихина Екатерина Ильевна, Ахмедова Анна Дмитриевна, Батюкова Лидия Васильевна, Шушпанова Галина Ефимовна, Антонова Раиса Ивановна, Галянт Екатерина Ивановна, Треймович Мария Григорьевна, Попович Дина Степановна, Дельнова Клавдия Константиновна, Кривицкая Анна Григорьевна, Жук Татьяна Ивановна, Назаренко Надежда Филипповна, Быкова Зинаида Михайловна, Хайдакина Татьяна Мартемьяновна, Бондаренко Галина Ивановна, Мельник Лидия Семеновна, Деликамова Ряшидя Мусеевна, Шаповалова Галина Ивановна, Ворона Татьяна Николаевна, Маслова Зоя Николаевна, Сараева Валерия Григорьевна, Казарьян Валентина Айрапетовна, Ярошевская Вера Андреевна, Кованова Зоя Дмитриевна, Аркуша Любовь Степановна, Синицына Лидия Константиновна, Ойкина Алевтина Васильевна, Кулик Мария Парфеновна, Криворотько Мария Григорьевна, Билова Нина Михайловна, Гараева Надежда Прокофьевна, Майзик Анна Петровна, Пономаренко Анна Матвеевна, Красноруцкая Валентина Георгиевна, Горбачева Прасковья Филатовна, Горбачева Параска Филатовна

г. Шахтерск - город
Кондрашин Александр Степанович, Попадюк Владимир Иванович, Говоров Анатолий Ильич, Посохов Николай Сергеевич, Сычов Алексей Иванович, Назаренко Иван Петрович, Королев Геннадий Павлович, Сорокун Николай Максимович, Бируля Николай Федорович, Гусев Виктор Андреевич, Король Сергей Петрович, Якубчик Владимир Степанович, Лучший Степан Николаевич, Бащук Анатолий Григорьевич, Шелухин Евгений Максимович, Луговец Владимир Иванович, Потапенко Лев Иванович, Рамазанов Али , Губина Надежда Евдокимовна, Мушаф Надежда Павловна, Заходякина Елизавета Давидовна, Мишукова Валентина Кузьминична, Несмиян Раиса Климентьевна, Павлюк Анна Игнатьевна, Аладина Зинаида Кузьминична, Олексенко Нина Васильевна, Парамонова Раиса Ивановна, Украинская Мария Дмитриевна, Богачик Лидия Афанасьевна, Очеретько Лидия Парфировна, Малеева Тамара Алексеевна, Титова Мария Валентиновна, Медуница Галина Николаевна, Гокун Лидия Александровна, Ушанова Валентина Павловна, Юрченко Зинаида Львовна, Навитанюк Клавдия Васильевна, Глушакова Надежда Николаевна, Чуйко Раиса Григорьевна, Смирнова Валентина Матвеевна, Васильева Татьяна Матвеевна, Молодцова Валентина Яновна, Сидельникова Ксения Александровна, Селякова Нина Дмитриевна, Шоломицкая Лидия Григорьевна, Стоцкая Кадра Костевна, Орлова Ксения Спиридоновна, Добровяк Мария Григорьевна, Гаркавенко Вера Филипповна, Гринькова Анна Ивановна, Киселева Надежда Александровна, Борзых Анна Дмитриевна, Шеремет Евгения Матвеевна, Маленчак Раиса Антоновна, Охонченко Анна Поликарповна, Кодола Надежда Николаевна, Смирнова Валентина Матвеевна, Коцарь Зинаида Кирилловна, Скорик Мария Николаевна, Шигабутдинова Нажия , Ковальчук Нина Алексеевна, Возовик Юлия Яковлевна, Агеенко Екатерина Антоновна, Евенок Екатерина Филипповна, Зинченко Александра Кузьминична, Лукиянчук Николай Митрофанович

с. Орлово-Ивановка - село
Скляров Петр Иванович

г. Кировское - город
Кушнирук Анатолий Данилович, Чорный Николай Петрович, Шаров Василий Дмитриевич, Рубель Семен Иванович, Захарченко Василий Николаевич, Шпак Тимофей Хомич, Дудин Владимир Семенович, Петренко Мария Клементьевна, Куклинский Михаил Михайлович, Кравцов Сергей Михайлович, Малик Григорий Пэторович, Ибрагимов Джиганша Люкманович, Качаров Николай Михайлович, Боровик Галина Антоновна, Борисенко Мария Никитовна, Мельникова Раиса Ивановна, Касянчук Антонина Павловна, Левченко Галина Петровна, Литовченко Нина Варламовна, Куйбышева Мария Пионовна, Кайбышева Мария Пионовна, Роман Александра Константиновна, Котолова Тамара Петровна, Рожок Зинаида Ивановна, Петренко Мария Климентьевна, Сухорукова Елена Тихоновна, Березовская Ольга Иосифовна, Гармаш Галина Павловна, Андреева Галина Павловна, Бекова Анна Васильевна, Тюняева Евгения Васильевна

с. Стежковое - село
Балух Богдан Константинович, Малов Виктор Иванович, Полюх Владимир Викторович, Бовздаренко Раиса Антоновна

г. Харцызск - город
Ващенко Петр Трифонович, Маницкий Виктор Александрович, Скакун Иван Меркурович, Бабченко Николай Николаевич, Лавринович Марьян Иосифович, Тимошенко Анатолий Трофимович, Козлов Павел Александрович, Цуканов Иван Григорьевич, Павлов Феликс Афиногентович, Поляков Михаил Иванович, Нагорный Леонид Иванович, Науменко Владимир Петрович, Цыммерман Александр Петрович, Сидляревич Теодор Иванович, Максименко Иван Якович, Минтьяков Николай Дмитриевич, Соловей Сергей Степанович, Ларин Владимир Павлович, Скачко Павел Пантелеймонович, Скачко Павел Пантелеевич, Ганюшкин Василий Федорович, Данченко Александр Дмитриевич, Москаленко Виктор Тимофеевич, Марков Анатолий Георгиевич, Гусева Екатерина Федоровна, Буряк Раиса Степановна, Пономаренко Мария Аркадьевна, Пономаренко Майя Аркадьевна, Ревякина Елена Александровна, Ложкина Людмила Яковлевна, Есина Антонина Ильевна, Смирнова Тамара Витальевна, Роспутько Нина Николаевна, Пругло Зоя Николаевна, Сизова Людмила Павловна, Чеберко Лидия Михайловна, Красова Татьяна Ивановна, Никифорова Надежда Гавриловна, Смирнова Нина Ивановна, Суркова Клавдия Васильевна, Яковенко Людмила Владимировна, Мисюра Таисия Ивановна, Онацька Вера Харитоновна, Ермохина Анна Николаевна, Соловьева Парасковия Андреевна, Кратковская Евгения Константиновна, Наумова Валентина Ивановна, Слезина Галина Дмитриевна, Христенко Вера Семеновна, Чернышова Мария Тихоновна, Павлюченко Анна Тимофеевна, Шевчук Антонина Ивановна

г. Снежное - город
Олейников Анатолий Александрович, Андрианов Юрий Семенович, Гилязин Юрий Герасимович, Симагин Петр Алексеевич, Рыбальченко Владимир Николаевич, Усов Александр Владимирович, Шепелев Виталий Дмитриевич, Лебедев Федор Федотович, Цемах Борис Сергеевич, Пестряков Африкан Дмитриевич, Охрименко Владимир Васильевич, Минаков Александр Владимирович, Баслаков Александр Павлович, Глущенко Николай Трофимович, Ерошенко Николай Емельянович, Ташинов Алексей Павлович, Козченко Петр Филиппович, Соловьев Николай Павлович, Харченко Владимир Николаевич, Волков Минатула Иксанович, Герасименко Иван Николаевич, Гарматий Богдан Степанович, Крымский Михаил Митрофанович, Буланый Иван Иосифович, Пидгайный Евгений Иванович, Попов Виктор Назарович, Литвинов Александр Федорович, Сиротов Евгений Петрович, Сердюк Николай Иванович, Лагутенко Михаил Митрофанович, Ерошенко Николай Омельянович, Кравчук Владимир Наумович, Сибгатулин Гатаул Сахипович, Замалов Талгат Хаясович, Бурынов Евгений Петрович, Замолов Толгат Холмеевич, Долгопятая Светлана Александровна, Беляев Иван Васильевич, Давыдович Александра Дмитриевна, Романова Нина Борисовна, Журавлева Валентина Яковлевна, Антипова Мария Васильевна, Милейко Мария Вячеславовна, Гусева Раиса Михайловна, Макарова Мария Ивановна, Хотеенкова Надежда Петровна, Пащенко София Юхимовна, Бондаревская Антонина Ивановна, Барсукова Зоя Викторовна, Шеремет Нина Николаевна, Телецкая Мария Васильевна, Терлецкая Мария Васильевна, Пологот Варвара Владимировна, Хотеенко Надежда Петровна, Жукова Вера Васильевна, Кононыхина Александра Дмитриевна, Забродня Мария Васильевна, Милейко Мария Вячиславовна, Чернова Надежда Павловна, Цуркан Анна Ивановна, Дьяченко Анна Григорьевна, Хрипуненко Анна Петровна, Гарибова Ефросинья Апатиевна, Олейникова Мария Яковлевна, Выскуб Нина Петровна, Зенько Анна Васильевна, Нижегородова Валентина Васильевна, Дюбанова Анастасия Трофимовна, Боруха Нина Егоровна, Сонькина Вера Михайловна, Мытичкина Ефимия Юриевна, Туник Анна Николаевна, Ткаченко Евгения Пантелеевна, Грывицкая Тамара Ивановна, Папченко Мария Кузьминична, Савельева Пелагея Елисеевна, Крот Ольга Федоровна, Моргунова Евдокия Яковлевна, Андрейченко Раиса Аврамовна, Кожарина Тамара Николаевна, Кравцова Любовь Егоровна, Дьяченко Надежда Петровна, Прусова Инесса Владимировна, Грязнова Нина Николаевна, Косенко Валентина Александровна, Султанова Курган Султановна, Исаева Галина Алексеевна

с. Малоорловка - село
Вивташ Михаил Ионович, Юричко Ярослав Михайлович, Архипцев Михаил Сергеевич, Тарадан Валентина Макаровна, Тарадай Валентина Макаровна, Ткаченко Лидия Николаевна

с. Дмитровка - село
Пищанский Василий Федорович, Маркович Тамара Ивановна, Омельченко Вера Степановна

с. Степановка - село
Багненко Семен Васильевич, Шелудько Нина Михайловна

с. Петропавловка - село
Прокопенков Виктор Семенович

с. Мариновка - село
Богачов Михаил Пантелеевич, Перепетайло Валентина Кузьминична

с. Михайловка - село
Савчук Екатерина Фомина, Олейникова Тамара Николаевна

с. Мануйловка - село
Левчук Лидия Ивановна

с. Золотаревка - село
Боярская Ксения Мойсеевна

п. Зарощенское - поселок
Сторожук Людмила Михайловна

с. Передериево - село
Осипова Валентина Ивановна

с. Розовка - село
Демяник Мария Ивановна

с. Никишино - село
Шадрина Вера Ивановна

с. Сауровка - село
Крестьяненко Валентина Тарасовна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru