Донецкая область

Литвинов Петр Иванович, г. Торез - Батура Анна Панасовна, с. Михайловка. 529 жителей сентября 1936 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Торез - город
Литвинов Петр Иванович, Воробьев Виктор Иванович, Неляпин Николай Семенович, Хитько Вилий Михайлович, Кучерявенко Иван Исаакович, Онопченко Борис Николаевич, Алексанян Гурген Дадошович, Шило Иван Васильевич, Палагнин Иван Васильевич, Палагин Иван Васильевич, Слуев Владимир Васильевич, Гречковский Николай Семенович, Пойда Владимир Саввович, Елисеев Георгий Ильич, Быков Николай Степанович, Моисеев Юрий Иванович, Мироненко Владимир Павлович, Половый Борис Петрович, Поповский Александр Александрович, Иващенко Станислав Александрович, Скоробогатый Иван Михайлович, Башкиров Анатолий Павлович, Бидыло Анатолий Борисович, Коган Владимир Ильич, Лонский Николай Максимович, Балашов Иван Васильевич, Шеремет Николай Федорович, Слаута Леонид Васильевич, Нардин Александр Григорьевич, Пивнев Виктор Стефанович, Костин Василий Иванович, Даневич Виктор Григорьевич, Тимченко Александр Иванович, Зосенко Николай Корнеевич, Третьяк Павел Панасович, Литвинов Николай Николаевич, Миклин Геннадий Павлович, Стрижак Анатолий Григорьевич, Григорьев Виктор Федорович, Мартыненко Яков Егорович, Мовчан Александр Иванович, Приходченко Николай Григорьевич, Полищук Владимир Андреевич, Шубкин Николай Васильевич, Гришин Виктор Артемьевич, Блиндюк Анатолий Иванович, Олемской Василий Петрович, Олемской Василий Акимович, Бондаренко Юрий Петрович, Папанов Иван Гаврилович, Ивнев Борис Григорьевич, Григорьев Николай Матвеевич, Макаренко Анатолий Алексеевич, Пархоменко Аркадий Александрович, Качорак Дмитрий Степанович, Коптев Юрий Васильевич, Григора Николай Матвеевич, Аксенов Анатолий Иванович, Лосев Юрий Георгиевич, Хамидулин Александр Халилуллович, Сорокин Александр Александрович, Семенов Николай Николаевич, Садовский Иван Иванович, Чиганашин Александр Корнеевич, Ковалев Александр Герасимович, Димитров Георгий Филиппович, Беспьорстов Александр Васильевич, Капканец Евгений Иванович, Добряков Михаил Сергеевич, Ищенко Андрей Иванович, Семенова Любовь Андреевна, Вдовенко Клавдия Петровна, Лукьянчикова Светлана Антоновна, Логвинова Ольга Васильевна, Ганина Светлана Эвальдовна, Вертола Антонина Николаевна, Ткаченко Вера Степановна, Захарова Антонина Стефановна, Неровних Александра Митрофановна, Кривошеева Любовь Николаевна, Панченко Лидия Мефодиевна, Загородня Александра Алексеевна, Целогуз Вера Васильевна, Холодова Мария Константиновна, Бондарцова Анна Васильевна, Фиялко Валентина Лукьяновна, Пряникова Валентина Сергеевна, Говорова Мария Васильевна, Шефер Евгения Лазаревна, Нигода Ольга Евтухиевна, Лавренюк Клавдия Федоровна, Егорова Нина Ивановна, Клюкина Ольга Никифоровна, Токовая Галина Николаевна, Бардусова Тамара Федоровна, Абакумова Валентина Лукьяновна, Паршина Лидия Яковлевна, Захарова Нина Михайловна, Круглова Анастасия Федоровна, Парфенчык Людмила Ульяновна, Книшева Нина Ивановна, Нефедова Лидия Степановна, Полякова Раиса Юхимовна, Боровикова Мария Ивановна, Захарчук Анна Ивановна, Полехова Вера Алексеевна, Зоренкова Антонина Андреевна, Кушнаренко Валентина Алексеевна, Акименко Вера Григорьевна, Вощаникина Нина Николаевна, Намазова Нина Тимофеевна, Рыкшина Валентина Савельевна, Рыкшина Валентина Савелиевна, Болховская Раиса Васильевна, Яшина Василина Алексеевна, Прус Самария Мушарафовна, Чумак Зинаида Константиновна, Богданова Раиса Ивановна, Михайленко Вера Сергеевна, Мельникова Мария Федотовна, Бережная Александра Платоновна, Маруенко Анна Ивановна, Марченко Анна Ивановна, Лукашенко Анна Семеновна, Бачурина Лидия Ивановна, Баграм Екатерина Захаровна, Щетинина Екатерина Алексеевна, Федорук Елена Григорьевна, Русакова Людмила Павловна, Анишина Анна Кузьминична, Дворская Валентина Панасовна, Шевкаленко Мария Владимировна, Ясыркина Виолетта Георгиевна, Кравченко Мария Митрофановна, Козлова Клавдия Ивановна, Гаевая Зоя Федоровна, Петрановская Елена Карловна, Колесниченко Нина Ивановна, Гандрабуляк Александра Ивановна, Карпачева Надежда Ивановна, Лукаш Лариса Никифоровна, Пальчук Людмила Ильевна, Иванова Зинаида Тимофеевна, Белинец Вера Протасовна, Лукьянчикова Светлана Антоновна, Матвеева Екатерина Ивановна, Коноплина Анна Владимировна, Коцарь Анна Ивановна, Борисенко Людмила Никодимовна, Бойко Вера Васильевна, Назина Клавдия Ивановна, Устенко Любовь Владимировна, Власенко Екатерина Никифоровна

г. Шахтерск - город
Оленич Александр Филиппович, Бабенко Владимир Игнатьевич, Либровский Николай Александрович, Ленько Владимир Лексеевич, Пашолок Василий Захарович, Крючков Виктор Дмитриевич, Гарматенко Алексей Петрович, Назаров Борис Иванович, Павлюченко Василий Степанович, Семенюк Анатолий Владимирович, Михайличенко Виктор Матвеевич, Тарабрин Александр Федорович, Аксененко Павел Федорович, Шарин Владимир Георгиевич, Пазыч Дмитрий Тимофеевич, Шевкопляс Иван Павлович, Бидак Анатолий Тимофеевич, Мартыненко Анатолий Николаевич, Костомаров Виктор Герасимович, Вирченко Дмитрий Иванович, Коляда Иван Трофимович, Гончаров Анатолий Петрович, Гончаров Александр Григорьевич, Манило Михаил Николаевич, Резник Александр Андреевич, Шарко Борис Иванович, Мартынов Петр Николаевич, Иващенко Владимир Ильич, Селезнев Сергей Константинович, Павлов Николай Иосипович, Пушкарский Анатолий Герасимович, Манин Никита Зотович, Окороков Виктор Павлович, Назипов Рашит Назипович, Бобров Павел Степанович, Кобернюк Анатолий Николаевич, Ларин Николай Петрович, Малов Михаил Георгиевич, Солодовник Алексей Павлович, Мартынов Петр Николаевич, Юрко Федор Дмитриевна, Морозов Николай Иванович, Лушинский Владимир Григорьевич, Круглов Виктор Николаевич, Костенко Николай Макарович, Москаленко Владимир Александрович, Клочан Раиса Степановна, Чернуха Павел Андреевич, Проскуренко Александр Семенович, Глазкова Антонина Ивановна, Миронина Валентина Митрофановна, Соколовская Анна Ивановна, Боева Анна Васильевна, Якушина Вера Ивановна, Ипполитова Надежда Федоровна, Удовиченко Варвара Емельяновна, Мурачева Раиса Ильинична, Федотова Ольга Николаевна, Булаш Тамара Анатольевна, Морозова Лина Степановна, Брусник Нина Петровна, Бруснык Нина Петровна, Кищенко Раиса Павловна, Полтавченко Нина Пантелеевна, Шпак Раиса Васильевна, Лубашевская Нина Николаевна, Мирошниченко Лидия Григорьевна, Кулешова Ирина Терентиевна, Агеева Вера Константиновна, Менькова Наталья Романовна, Малога Вера Григорьевна, Павлова Юлия Радионовна, Кисель Надежда Александровна, Акимова Лидия Тихоновна, Кравченко Вера Фоминична, Дремина Елена Филипповна, Старых Александра Ивановна, Кротова Зинаида Александровна, Головина Мария Фроловна, Повторева Анастасия Федоровна, Кищенко Тамара Ивановна, Белокобыльская Екатерина Алексеевна, Гонтя Александра Игнатьевна, Гонтя Александра Гнатовна, Афонина Мария Андреевна, Шмидт Анна Дмитриевна, Кравченко Нина Семеновна, Кравченко Нина Эменовна, Синица Мария Яковлевна, Отришко Валентина Васильевна, Ярошенко Лидия Александровна, Резник Валентина Ивановна, Голубцова Раиса Дмитриевна, Пупынина Лидия Дмитриевна, Шульц Майя Яковлевна, Коваленко Мария Данисовна, Тимчук Галина Васильевна, Нестерова Валентина Феодосьевна, Ричкаль Лидия Николаевна, Барбуца Мария Федоровна, Михайлюк Елена Павловна, Дремина Елена Филипповна, Магаляс Вера Андреевна, Попкова Раиса Петровна, Гатина Тамара Зосимовна, Баранова Генриетта Петровна, Собченко Нина Кирилловна, Азоркина Зинаида Андреевна, Галушко Нина Антоновна, Дегтярева Валентина Михайловна

г. Харцызск - город
Сагайдак Владимир Петрович, Турченко Анатолий Иванович, Толстов Иван Васильевич, Мусияченко Александр Петрович, Шаров Петр Егорович, Диченко Валентин Алексеевич, Дыченко Валентин Алексеевич, Онасенко Николай Петрович, Плюта Геннадий Кириллович, Дмитриев Николай Семенович, Дмитриев Николай Иванович, Дмитренко Николай Павлович, Форостов Николай Пантелеевич, Коннов Николай Филиппович, Самойленко Николай Васильевич, Черкасов Виктор Иванович, Чайкин Аркадий Борисович, Павлов Игорь Александрович, Куценко Виктор Андреевич, Шевчук Анатолий Андреевич, Солодкий Андрей Константинович, Огненый Петр Петрович, Кармазин Петр Иванович, Кравченко Леонид Григорьєвич, Кравченко Леонид Григорьевич, Якуненков Нелий Владимирович, Пушков Анатолий Никифорович, Шаров Петр Егорович, Горбачев Иван Григорьевич, Саенко Петр Иванович, Кизин Витор Митрофанович, Каменский Валериан Нестерович, Онасенко Владимир Михайлович, Шабала Анатолий Юхимович, Терновый Виктор Федотович, Черныш Иван Якович, Шапаренко Василий Мойсеевич, Кулиш Василий Николаевич, Журба Иван Яковлевич, Балаклицкий Алексей Тимофеевич, Тимофеенко Евгения Дмитриевна, Мельник Анисия Васильевна, Новицкая Антонина Дмитриевна, Тищенко Лидия Спиридоновна, Калугина Валентина Николаевна, Терновая Анна Васильевна, Соловьева Галина Владимировна, Павленко Антонина Михайловна, Артюх Мальвина Яковлевна, Волкова Нина Андреевна, Алексеева Лидия Матвеевна, Хома Екатерина Никифоровна, Козенчук Мотрона Юхимовна, Микитина Анна Савовна, Бирюкова Любовь Кузьминична, Зеленова Елена Николаевна, Кошевая Александра Николаевна, Крючкова Людмила Григорьевна, Горлова Валентина Алексеевна, Кальчук Александра Алексеевна, Босак Антонина Андреевна, Громова Валентина Васильевна, Артющенко Лора Потаповна, Сафонова Екатерина Алексеевна, Сазонова Екатерина Алексеевна, Курилко Анна Денисовна, Шестокрыл Любовь Егоровна, Горобцова Лидия Денисовна, Быкова Нелля Петровна, Чернобаева Галина Ивановна, Рогожина Надежда Павловна, Видулина Валентина Андреевна, Джепарова Наилэ Эминовна, Кеда Анна Александровна, Гайсамова Анна Дмитриевна, Мотько Вера Панасовна, Карпачева Нина Алексеевна, Корпачева Нина Алексеевна, Глущук Тамара Алексеевна, Столико Нина Степановна, Кислицкая Нина Григорьевна, Яковлева Анна Тимофеевна, Вахненко Клавдия Петровна, Дегальцева Мария Федоровна

г. Кировское - город
Мемпель Антон Константинович, Толстов Василий Николаевич, Перепечко Леонид Кириллович, Белоусов Иван Николаевич, Дурнев Виктор Федорович, Гузюк Мирон Дмитриевич, Семененко Иван Фролович, Дьяченко Николай Алексеевич, Атаманенко Анатолий Макарович, Семенец Николай Федорович, Цигикало Николай Гаврилович, Самойленко Михаил Минович, Литвинчук Иван Ефремович, Чиканов Петр Афанасьевич, Коваленко Иван Иванович, Лукич Валентин Антонович, Седых Алексей Михайлович, Романенко Александр Петрович, Харлампова Тамара Романовна, Жавко Лидия Федоровна, Степанова Раиса Стефановна, Шарапова Нина Ивановна, Белонюк Надежда Фоминична, Погребная Валентина Семеновна, Подгорнюк Таисия Александровна, Смирнова Людмила Александровна, Шадура Нина Прокофьевна, Шкикава Анна Антоновна, Леоненкова Елена Михайловна, Морина Надежда Семеновна, Радчик Лидия Филимоновна, Захарчук Галина Григорьевна, Резник Валентина Ивановна, Черемхович Майя Васильевна, Устинова Клавдия Николаевна, Коротченко Раиса Николаевна, Князева Мария Ивановна, Поливкина Анастасия Константиновна

с. Стежковое - село
Демура Сергей Архипович, Захаров Александр Петрович, Лосева Мария Григорьевна, Яценкова Елизавета Михайловна, Сницар Нина Ивановна

г. Снежное - город
Лымар Федор Тимофеевич, Сидоренко Анатолий Сергеевич, Козаченко Александр Максимович, Ткаченко Виктор Федорович, Антипов Григорий Пантелеевич, Никитин Иван Егорович, Сериков Виктор Георгиевич, Федоренко Дмитрий Семенович, Сидоренко Иван Федорович, Кожемяка Иван Григорьевич, Перцев Анатолий Павлович, Фоменко Анатолий Григорьевич, Бойченко Николай Яковлевич, Кравченко Алексей Алексеевич, Двуреченских Алексей Дмитриевич, Двуреченский Алексей Дмитриевич, Алешин Юрий Николаевич, Моисеев Василий Дмитриевич, Ковалер Александр Иванович, Галян Иван Николаевич, Медведь Иван Семенович, Воронов Николай Егорович, Хлуденьков Владимир Павлович, Костенко Борис Васильевич, Колесниченко Юрий Семенович, Семенишин Михаил Юрьевич, Фурда Иван Дмитриевич, Ясинецкий Сергей Семенович, Мидведенко Иван Павлович, Михалев Виктор Федорович, Ткаченко Виктор Омельянович, Корнейко Алым Алексеевич, Соколовский Василий Якович, Рябцев Петр Михайлович, Кутищев Анатолий Романович, Осауленко Григорий Петрович, Люлька Леонид Васильевич, Грабович Владимир Алексеевич, Шлапаков Александр Арсентьевич, Гомов Александр Григорьевич, Ярышев Юрий Николаевич, Толсторебров Валентин Николаевич, Сучков Николай Федорович, Марченко Василий Иванович, Супареко Анатолий Демьянович, Яшунин Валентин Николаевич, Позднякова Зинаида Егоровна, Утешева Зинаида Васильевна, Желновач Надежда Ивановна, Калараш Мария Степановна, Гирник Линанина Васильевна, Корчагина Вера Григорьевна, Раздорожная Альбина Ивановна, Ермоленко Зинаида Михайловна, Тушева Лидия Григорьевна, Суржик Анна Петровна, Рогова Мария Ивановна, Богила Мария Гавриловна, Шераш Валентина Петровна, Пленсак Антонина Федоровна, Емельяненко Александра Алексеевна, Парахуда Вера Григорьевна, Круглова Евгения Максимовна, Ивень Анна Афанасьевна, Рашкевич Галина Михайловна, Макарова Нина Николаевна, Сотникова Татьяна Андреевна, Николенко Екатерина Федоровна, Клищак Мария Петровна, Грязнова Елена Ивановна, Бурынова Валентина Николаевна, Храмцова Александра Семеновна, Коновалова Юлия Ивановна, Жаданова Раиса Андреевна, Жукова Тамара Федоровна, Богданова Екатерина Омельяновна, Комаричева Галина Михайловна, Комаричева Галина Никитовна, Водка Анна Антоновна, Мишина Надежда Яковлевна, Биликовская Анна Афанасьевна, Повная Евдокия Фридриховна, Пилка Раиса Николаевна, Зацарная Валентина Станиславовна, Марченко Вера Петровна, Волженская Мария Васильевна, Гудзь Валентина Васильевна, Зубчевская Антонина Григорьевна, Борисова Валентина Васильевна, Кутищева Валентина Ивановна, Полетаева Раиса Кирилловна, Тимченко Валентина Михайловна, Ковалева Раиса Григорьевна, Смирнова Нина Николаевна, Пономарева Валентина Григорьевна, Гарбар Людмила Ивановна, Дудка Анна Михайловна, Косенко Алла Кузьминична, Фалалеева Зоя Николаевна, Кениз Вера Сергеевна, Федюк Людмила Николаевна, Гурба Мария Моисеевна, Маликова Клавдия Нестеровна, Беляева Анна Петровна, Сысак Любовь Яковлевна

с. Новоорловка - село
Брылев Николай Алексеевич

с. Комишатка - село
Гербут Владимир Сергеевич

с. Ровно - село
Гоняев Петр Иванович, Пархоменко Анатолий Михайлович

с. Малоорловка - село
Устенко Леонид Иванович, Беляев Иван Алексеевич, Кудрич Ольга Францовна, Волощук Александра Трофимовна

с. Орлово-Ивановка - село
Крамаренко Евгений Иванович

с. Дмитровка - село
Кисляков Виктор Федорович, Хандина Валентина Петровна, Гиденко Раиса Федоровна, Галенко Надежда Михайловна

с. Никишино - село
Заиченко Анатолий Стефанович, Крайняя Ангелина Ивановна

с. Мануйловка - село
Бондаренко Николай Трофимович

п. Зарощенское - поселок
Мельник Иван Григорьевич, Пушкина Татьяна Лукьяновна

с. Латишево - село
Вернигора Виктор Александрович

с. Рассыпное - село
Винник Виктор Дмитриевич, Ткаченко Лидия Николаевна

с. Дибровка - село
Деренко Екатерина Алексеевна

с. Червоная Заря - село
Морозова Анна Григорьевна

п. Молодецкое - поселок
Санжура Вера Антоновна

с. Шевченко - село
Носенко Тамара Семеновна

п. Садовое - поселок
Соловьева Надежда Петровна, Фурсинова Мария Петровна

с. Великая Шишовка - село
Билостоцкая Ольга Григорьевна, Рештаненко Екатерина Антоновна

с. Петропавловка - село
Дымова Римма Тихоновна

с. Сауровка - село
Передериева Вера Алексеевна

с. Розовка - село
Тычина Раиса Яковлевна

с. Терновое - село
Глазкова Екатерина Яковлевна

с. Михайловка - село
Батура Анна Панасовна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru