Донецкая область

Черноморд Владимир Викторович, г. Торез - Тищенко Мария Васильевна, с. Петропавловка. 460 жителей августа 1940 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Торез - город
Черноморд Владимир Викторович, Кухтий Николай Прокофьевич, Серебрянский Михаил Константинович, Васюта Нэль Степанович, Брынчук Виталий Михайлович, Коновалов Анатолий Николаевич, Манакин Анатолий Михайлович, Староверов Виктор Иванович, Штепа Анатолий Иванович, Сулименко Алексей Александрович, Полонский Анатолий Никитович, Спиридонов Виктор Владимирович, Антоненко Леонид Павлович, Рештаненко Станислав Дмитриевич, Гвоздев Павел Кириллович, Щербина Александр Иванович, Акатьев Михаил Александрович, Корчагин Юрий Иванович, Токмаджян Лев Карапетович, Концевый Николай Егорович, Левчук Валентин Дорофеевич, Зиновкин Иван Тихонович, Дьячков Анатолий Николаевич, Масалов Виталий Иванович, Лемтюгов Андрей Яковлевич, Ващенко Анатолий Иванович, Халявка Юрий Григорьевич, Семенников Иван Федорович, Семенныков Иван Федорович, Наумов Николай Федорович, Ткаченко Владимир Сергеевич, Зинченко Виталий Павлович, Коломиец Матвей Филиппович, Цангов Валерий Владимирович, Ткаченко Эдуард Григорьевич, Крента Владимир Петрович, Иртуганов Фарит Ахметович, Пугач Виталий Сергеевич, Русецкий Владимир Васильевич, Нагорский Николай Иванович, Цыганок Николай Савельевич, Ткаченко Анатолий Матвеевич, Ризаев Абдулла , Черников Виктор Федосеевич, Мальцев Василий Павлович, Языков Василий Панасович, Лищинский Мариян Степанович, Антоненко Леонид Павлович, Феофанов Николай Михайлович, Василенко Анатолий Иванович, Давыдов Николай Дмитриевич, Гололобов Валерий Александрович, Сидельник Владимир Данилович, Коталевский Борис Иванович, Антонюк Степан Агафангелович, Крушельницкий Мирон Владимирович, Подольский Александр Иванович, Плешков Валентин Павлович, Корчемный Степан Алексеевич, Стрельников Виктор Егорович, Рябоконь Николай Кириллович, Руденко Александр Григорьевич, Шевчук Владимир Павлович, Пидгорный Александр Алексеевич, Целуйко Вера Стефановна, Серебрянский Владимир Константинович, Кривицкий Виталий Семенович, Рудь Александра Михайловна, Бидыло Нелля Семеновна, Ревацкая Раиса Ивановна, Пилипюк Валентина Федоровна, Файдюк Нина Михайловна, Серебрянская Светлана Владимировна, Тулинкова Валентина Ивановна, Лутаенко Зинаида Львовна, Ковтун Валентина Герасимовна, Палиева Валентина Алексеевна, Качан Людмила Михайловна, Гринащук Валентина Афанасьевна, Жегало Мария Александровна, Савченко Таисия Григорьевна, Короткая Лилия Степановна, Дьяченко Ангелина Николаевна, Ткаченко Ксения Иосифовна, Соснова Галина Лаврентьевна, Бычкова Тамара Васильевна, Волошина Нина Семеновна, Курина Валентина Федоровна, Васильковская Надежда Николаевна, Олефир Лидия Аркадьевна, Декунова Светлана Александровна, Герасимова Леонида Ивановна, Шмигирилова Жанна Артемовна, Мальченко Лидия Ивановна, Павлюц Валентина Васильевна, Старовойтова Парасковия Арсентьевна, Сегренева Мария Иосифовна, Ивашенцева Алла Ивановна, Свидунович Людмила Сергеевна, Кузнецова Вера Демьяновна, Шорохова Тамара Кирилловна, Свирина Мария Никитовна, Маслова Инна Павловна, Лозинская Зоя Николаевна, Никифорова Галина Григорьевна, Колмагорова Галина Григорьевна, Волкова Раиса Акимовна, Антонова Лилия Ивановна, Андрусенко Юлия Владимировна, Газина Валентина Петровна, Пулич Елена Яковлевна, Брайон Антонина Алексеевна, Жидкова Лидия Ивановна, Баранова Алла Ивановна, Мосюк Анна Григорьевна, Сынычич Надежда Прокофьевна, Герасименко Надежда Федоровна, Свидинская Надежда Яковлевна, Власюк Луиза Марковна, Лашина Клавдия Алексеевна, Барейша Валентина Андреевна, Скуратович Людмила Николаевна, Федорова Ефалья Васильевна, Целуйко Вера Стефоновна, Гамджашвили Алла Афанасьевна, Кравчук Лидия Алексеевна, Волкова Ирина Васильевна, Кандыбка Анна Леонидовна

г. Шахтерск - город
Коваленко Николай Петрович, Дорофиенко Иван Григорьевич, Сипливый Александр Илларионович, Кошик Николай Федорович, Лыков Владимир Алексеевич, Кищенко Николай Антонович, Глушач Владимир Андреевич, Супрунов Николай Петрович, Коваленко Александр Константинович, Кищенко Анатолий Васильевич, Абрамов Николай Григорьевич, Крамаренко Алексей Павлович, Крамаренко Леонид Павлович, Орехов Василий Павлович, Околелов Вячеслав Иванович, Балашов Виктор Андреевич, Перепадя Иван Васильевич, Сухоруков Василий Михайлович, Манин Александр Максимович, Афонин Владимир Павлович, Мягкий Юрий Кириллович, Пиховкин Борис Александрович, Шлипов Николай Михайлович, Мурашко Николай Павлович, Ниточка Анатолий Егорович, Нечепоренко Александр Васильевич, Павлюченков Вячеслав Петрович, Шахов Валентин Михайлович, Сердитов Николай Трохимович, Сехин Виктор Егорович, Демин Николай Васильевич, Кучеренко Юрий Иванович, Покотило Петр Дмитриевич, Поддубный Борис Васильевич, Гавриленко Борис Маркович, Коваленко Станислав Алексеевич, Кошаров Геннадий Иванович, Хорошилова Мария Яковлевна, Скоробогатова Анна Егоровна, Антипова Светлана Дмитриевна, Кузминова Людмила Николаевна, Ковчуга Елена Степановна, Терехова Лидия Максимовна, Кошик Мария Захаровна, Мелешенко Лидия Васильевна, Малышева Нина Федоровна, Тимкив Надежда Васильевна, Дударева Людмила Митрофановна, Парамонова Валентина Яковлевна, Крылова Нина Алексеевна, Коломийцева Раиса Власовна, Грабчак Тамара Ивановна, Ларюшина Евдокия Николаевна, Гавриленко Клавдия Ивановна, Иванова Лидия Сидоровна, Скубченко Мария Макаровна, Оприщенко Нина Ивановна, Лукьяненко Валентина Дмитриевна, Набокова Александра Порфирьевна, Ромась Раиса Николаевна, Кыселева Раиса Андреевна, Сухорукова Алевтина Германовна, Иваненко Галина Александровна, Сафонова Людмила Александровна, Кучаева Лидия Павловна, Кривонос Алла Ивановна, Наумчук Клавдия Егоровна, Соколова Александра Михайловна, Курмаз Валентина Васильевна, Жмак Людмила Омельяновна, Соловей Валентина Павловна, Алексеева Галина Стаховна, Михайлова Нина Мефодьевна, Краснова Тамара Петровна, Ларина Надежда Гнатовна, Антонишена Галина Трифоновна, Бабырь Анна Антоновна, Кругляк Клавдия Ивановна, Кочерга Антонина Андреевна, Жмак Людмила Емельяновна, Власова Лидия Федоровна, Галушка Нина Ивановна

г. Харцызск - город
Андреев Вячеслав Николаевич, Савранский Владимир Михайлович, Дорохов Борис Николаевич, Шаповалов Анатолий Степанович, Баран Иван Степанович, Дробот Владимир Савельевич, Гамаль Анатолий Иванович, Самоздра Анатолий Андреевич, Гуськов Владимир Филиппович, Степаненко Анатолий Панасович, Коровин Борис Егорович, Захаренко Николай Григорьевич, Филатчев Валентин Иванович, Поминов Иван Мартынович, Полянских Семен Прокофьевич, Коровайный Сергей Федорович, Сущенко Евгений Митрофанович, Шость Валерий Павлович, Мурзин Виктор Муллахметович, Назарчук Александр Зиновьевич, Соленков Владимир Григорьевич, Подолян Александр Александрович, Романов Евгений Федорович, Кудряшов Валентин Павлович, Маслов Владимир Иванович, Барон Иван Степанович, Деребеев Константин Иванович, Демочкин Евгений Васильевич, Режило Алексей Федорович, Болотин Владимир Петрович, Кондратенко Виталий Дмитриевич, Тимофеев Владимир Васильевич, Якименко Эдуард Михайлович, Харченко Виктор Васильевич, Панасенко Виктор Дмитриевич, Шалимов Анатолий Николаевич, Посметна Светлана Алексеевна, Позднякова Антонина Петровна, Сульженко Людмила Ивановна, Землемерова Надежда Владимировна, Карпухина Людмила Дмитриевна, Бабкова Зинаида Петровна, Шульга Анна Федоровна, Рыжова Валентина Зинуровна, Зезегова Зоя Дмитреевна, Покидина Галина Тимофеевна, Макаренко Лидия Ивановна, Малкова Тамара Васильевна, Саенко Людмила Николаевна, Васильева Валентина Ивановна, Гладкова Валентина Яковлевна, Чумакова Зинаида Павловна, Денисова Людмила Михайловна, Шарова Валентина Матвеевна, Астафурова Ольга Никитовна, Лесов Стефания Тарасовна, Мироненко Нина Дмитриевна, Павляк Неонила Ивановна, Карачевская Светлана Евгеньевна, Рюрик Валентина Ильинична, Мардарий Светлана Григорьевна, Степуко Раиса Терентиевна, Черноблавская Зоя Филипповна, Господчикова Лариса Васильевна, Плотныченко Надежда Тимофеевна, Романюк Лидия Иосифовна, Зуякова Зинаида Федоровна, Кондратенко Тамара Петровна, Шарова Валентина Матвеевна, Чумакова Зинаида Павловна, Перфишина Екатерина Петровна, Дерявска Варвара Тихоновна, Маркина Надежда Сергеевна, Бугорская Лидия Ивановна, Войтенко Нина Терентиевна, Зезегова Зоя Дмитриевна, Ширяева Людмила Панасовна, Назарцева Мария Яковлевна, Астахова Людмила Ивановна, Антонова Нина Михайловна, Лобанова Раиса Дмитриевна, Лепехина Парасковия Георгиевна, Герман Александра Дмитриевна, Дерявская Варвара Тихоновна, Дрожак Анна Дмитриевна, Волова Лидия Ильинична, Корнеева Мария Петровна

п. Полевое - поселок
Соколенко Владимир Григорьевич

г. Снежное - город
Громов Виктор Алексеевич, Рудковский Сергей Маркович, Свиридов Николай Федорович, Чернявский Анатолий Александрович, Васильченко Василий Александрович, Перепетайло Василий Семенович, Мурзин Алексей Петрович, Братченко Владимир Ефимович, Янко Михаил Федорович, Серыков Владимир Мартынович, Гуща Василий Федорович, Седов Николай Никитович, Пушкарев Владимир Иванович, Долженко Владислав Иванович, Попов Владимир Васильевич, Таранцов Валентин Никитович, Киселев Николай Дмитриевич, Тумаков Анатолий Петрович, Медведский Георгий Васильевич, Бутрименко Иван Леонтьевич, Соловьев Виктор Петрович, Гарбин Петр Эдуардович, Василенко Николай Иванович, Зиновьев Николай Сергеевич, Брежатая Неля Григорьевна, Болдарев Анатолий Якович, Кравченко Анатолий Андреевич, Андришко Михаил Юрьевич, Володькин Яков Сергеевич, Зарифов Шамсунур Зарифович, Омельчук Леонид Александрович, Толстых Иван Арсентьевич, Нищириков Николай Николаевич, Федоренко Михаил Юхимович, Лебедев Анатолий Иванович, Гарипов Радиф Рауфович, Турулев Юрий Георгиевич, Пеньков Геннадий Васильевич, Чиркина Мария Андреевна, Кузнецова Людмила Ивановна, Забродня Валентина Ивановна, Белуха Жанна Яковлевна, Назарова Елена Михайловна, Киселева Александра Федоровна, Белякова Валентина Петровна, Курбатова Любовь Михайловна, Железняк Нина Ивановна, Голованова Нина Стефановна, Яценко Алла Владимировна, Яцечко Алла Владимировна, Шкляренко Нина Дмитриевна, Букатина Валентина Ивановна, Чеботарева Елена Владимировна, Комисар Ольга Ивановна, Бондарцова Лидия Гариловна, Кострицкая Надежда Дмитриевна, Фесик Любовь Андреевна, Брежатая Нелли Григорьевна, Желновач Валентина Даниловна, Лата Светлана Александровна, Омельченко Неля Николаевна, Швейгер Валентина Яковлевна, Деменчук Нелля Кузьминична, Базовкина Валентина Владимировна, Соколова Алина Адольфовна, Козаченко Людмила Николаевна, Горячих Валентина Тихоновна, Горбач Лидия Николаевна, Бащук Валентина Михайловна, Чернявская Тамара Павловна, Лысенко Людмила Алексеевна, Колесниченко Раиса Ивановна, Лукьянская Людмила Никитична, Михайлова Светлана Ивановна, Бойко Любовь Васильевна, Забалуева Лидия Максимовна, Рыбина Ольга Константиновна, Гангург Мария Ивановна, Шеховцова Валентина Парфиловна, Докторова Валентина Парфиловна, Лесникова Валентина Леоньевна, Железняк Нила Ивановна, Семка Лариса Викторовна, Шеметило Галина Семеновна, Шеметилло Галина Семеновна, Гринева Екатерина Стефановна, Гончарова Галина Аркадьевна, Лебеденко Антонина Ивановна, Циганеш Лидия Васильевна, Пархоменко Надежда Павловна, Бондарева Валентина Никитовна, Савенкова Капиталина Петровна, Ковалева Галина Алексеевна, Полевая Светлана Дмитриевна, Сизенко Валентина Ивановна, Гангург Мария Иосифовна, Шевцив Валентина Михайловна, Лукьянская Людмила Никитовна, Никитюк Татьяна Александровна, Мокийчук Евдокия Фокиевна, Сковороднева Нина Васильевна, Прокопенко Раиса Даниловна, Казбан Мария Афанасьевна, Кабзан Мария Афанасьевна

г. Кировское - город
Колосов Анатолий Дмитриевич, Уваров Борис Петрович, Метальников Анатолий Григорьевич, Горюшин Владимир Николаевич, Дмитрашек Аксентий Платонович, Птицын Николай Алексеевич, Фетисенко Николай Павлович, Ващук Антонина Сидоровна, Собченко Надежда Павловна, Архипова Мария Никитична, Гапак Нина Стефановна, Галак Нина Стефановна, Чикальская Валентина Семеновна, Иванова Александра Петровна, Кургут Раиса Нефедовна, Могилевец Екатерина Федосеевна, Федосеева Соломония Федоровна, Личман Валентина Андреевна, Николайчук Надежда Владимировна, Синиченко Светлана Павловна, Булыгина Емма Анисимовна, Булыгина Эмма Анисимовна, Грицан Надежда Петровна

п. Садовое - поселок
Дейнега Антон Иванович, Польшин Александр Кузьмич, Трубицин Владимир Николаевич

с. Дибровка - село
Жолоб Петр Васильевич, Шевченко Мария Матвеевна

с. Грабово - село
Чабанов Александр Афанасьевич, Томкив Мечислав Николаевич, Непейпиво Валентина Прокофьевна

с. Дмитровка - село
Шамрай Василий Данилович, Сидорченко Николай Антонович, Вершанская Светлана Павловна, Аносова Инна Кузьминична, Федоненко Галина Стефановна, Федоренко Надежда Степановна

с. Новопелагиевка - село
Олифер Вадим Аксентьевич

п. Молодецкое - поселок
Коробкин Николай Филиппович, Гавриленко Николай Андреевич

п. Зачатовка - поселок
Заплатин Александр Егорович

с. Комишатка - село
Тарасов Анатолий Артемович, Сулимова Надежда Ивановна

с. Стежковое - село
Добшикова Мария Ивановна, Шевчук Надежда Васильевна, Гусакова Вера Андреевна

с. Орлово-Ивановка - село
Станицкая Валентина Александровна

с. Розовка - село
Билокур Лидия Трифоновна

с. Золотаревка - село
Крымова Людмила Дмитриевна

с. Малоорловка - село
Сысоева Анна Ильинична, Верясова Тамара Николаевна, Архипова Мария Никитовна, Мантулова Галина Дементьевна

с. Рассыпное - село
Жаркова Лидия Петровна

с. Великая Шишовка - село
Дениченко Галина Михайловна

с. Димитрова - село
Чучмар Валентина Мефодьевна

с. Степановка - село
Тимошенко Мария Афтановна

с. Петропавловка - село
Тищенко Мария Васильевна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru