Донецкая область

Логоша Виктор Григорьевич, г. Торез - Ильичова Зинаида Николаевна, с. Шевченко. 444 жителей сентября 1940 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Торез - город
Логоша Виктор Григорьевич, Степаненко Николай Дмитриевич, Дронов Василий Иванович, Хайрудинов Ильвир Гайматинович, Доценко Виталий Леонтьевич, Грунь Иван Панасович, Зайцев Анатолий Николаевич, Попов Иван Иванович, Максименко Михаил Григорьевич, Дрянев Александр Тимофеевич, Фурман Владимир Васильевич, Братухин Валентин Васильевич, Коберниченко Валерий Васильевич, Бернович Петр Михайлович, Цыбулькин Юрий Кузьмич, Винников Иван Поликарпович, Вовкогон Юрий Федорович, Федченко Владислав Николаевич, Ицков Иван Сидорович, Панков Валерий Александрович, Скорецкий Владимир Иванович, Муравцев Виктор Алексеевич, Тимошенко Владимир Васильевич, Кирдан Николай Григорьевич, Вербий Анатолий Владимирович, Мазько Иван Алексеевич, Щербатюк Валентин Тимофеевич, Гонтарев Николай Иванович, Дьяченко Михаил Николаевич, Волохов Александр Филиппович, Семенихин Анатолий Степанович, Корх Константин Семенович, Евдокимов Сергей Александрович, Маликов Виктор Иванович, Рыбалко Иван Васильевич, Карымов Наиль Карымович, Позняков Иван Михайлович, Дробик Нина Антоновна, Холодова Лидия Александровна, Калашникова Лидия Федоровна, Ерошенко Любовь Константиновна, Брынчук Валентина Ивановна, Неница Любовь Романовна, Пернатий Наталия Павловна, Дорошенко Валентина Ивановна, Рукавицина Анна Ивановна, Осначенко Любовь Прокофьевна, Стаськова Евгения Петровна, Петренко Любовь Михайловна, Векличева Лидия Мусеевна, Величева Лидия Моисеевна, Кущ Галина Ивановна, Звонарь Зинаида Ивановна, Самохина Анна Яковлевна, Андрощук Евдокия Михайловна, Апанасенко Лидия Александровна, Сафиуллина Любовь Семеновна, Сербиненко Нина Ивановна, Дорошенко Раиса Тимофеевна, Ясентюк Зинаида Михайловна, Бердянская Алла Михайловна, Степаненко Любовь Захаровна, Данильченко Нина Ивановна, Ерошенко Любовь Константиновна, Дворникова Олеся Ивановна, Гончарук Нина Алексеевна, Векличева Лидия Моисеевна, Шалыгина Валентина Васильевна, Захарова Валентина Семеновна, Порохня Людмила Васильевна, Кравченко Алла Андреевна, Прохорова Таиса Степановна, Шевелюхина Екатерина Григорьевна, Завертайло Инна Андреевна, Жаданюк Леля Федоровна, Панченко Алина Петровна, Литвиненко Любовь Ивановна, Гончаренко Анна Степановна, Давыдова Алла Ивановна, Павленко Екатерина Константиновна, Павленко Евдокия Константиновна, Чепурина Галина Андреевна, Пушкарь Надежда Ивановна, Перепелица Ольга Александровна, Филипова Вера Васильевна, Ткачева Нина Николаевна, Черкас Мария Федоровна, Борисенко Жеолина Ивановна, Педько Мария Ивановна, Корниенко Тамара Ивановна, Ахметшина Резида Галимовна, Диденко Надежда Фомовна, Зеленкова Александра Викторовна, Судницына Людмила Ивановна, Сушкова Галина Панасовна, Позняк Любовь Иосифовна, Поздняк Любовь Мосифовна, Бочарова Надежда Ивановна, Коржева Ольга Омельяновна, Демура Лидия Никифоровна, Гаврилюк Мария Ильевна, Хрущова Елена Никитовна, Скрипникова Александра Александровна, Хлудеева Александра Дмитриевна, Клокова Лидия Ивановна, Измайлова Алла Евдокимовна, Семенченко Нина Николаевна, Довганюк Зинаида Никитовна, Голубьятникова Татьяна Алексеевна, Агеева Лидия Порфировна, Гаврилюк Мария Ильинична, Дроботько Галина Ивановна, Сальченкова Жанна Николаевна, Сильченкова Жанна Николаевна, Кондратьева Людмила Степановна, Шибко Елена Ивановна

г. Шахтерск - город
Лишифин Григорий Иванович, Колотов Анатолий Леонтьевич, Колесников Виктор Васильевич, Подопригора Александр Алексеевич, Бондарь Александр Кузьмич, Черний Анатолий Иванович, Басаман Анатолий Иванович, Полулях Николай Петрович, Тимошенко Александр Иванович, Шахов Виктор Филлипович, Сырцов Владимир Иванович, Сойкин Анатолий Филиппович, Лобецкий Владимир Прокофьевич, Шевчик Леонид Иванович, Голик Николай Иванович, Кода Виктор Георгиевич, Скубченко Владимир Федорович, Голуб Геннадий Григорьевич, Зайцев Стефан Петрович, Носиков Вячеслав Александрович, Папаяни Михаил Елиферович, Михайлюк Анатолий Николаевич, Сергеенков Валерий Парфирьевич, Повстян Алексей Михайлович, Басман Анатолий Иванович, Науменко Владимир Петрович, Власов Валентин Александрович, Бугаев Николай Васильевич, Козаренко Иван Андреевич, Яковенко Петр Иванович, Родимов Николай Мокиевич, Знахаренко Леонид Мойсеевич, Дьяченко Петр Григорьевич, Ахмедов Ситик Абдурашидович, Капличенко Геннадий Константинович, Заяц Владимир Иванович, Смирнов Николай Николаевич, Дорофиенко Валентина Васильевна, Семенюк Людмила Анисимовна, Кузьменко Валентина Никитовна, Грибова Валентина Григорьевна, Токарева Нина Антоновна, Коновалова Галина Владимировна, Назарова Валентина Павловна, Сподаренко Ольга Алексеевна, Куликова Надежда Владимировна, Огуленко Мария Дмитриевна, Ковалева Зинаида Федоровна, Гуренко Людмила Степановна, Степанцова Мария Васильевна, Шевчук Оксана Андреевна, Трубицина Мария Сергеевна, Гайворонская Антонина Степановна, Чангли Таиса Петровна, Коваленко Лидия Ивановна, Клименкова Любовь Ивановна, Борисова Мария Ивановна, Матюхова Валентина Васильевна, Шведова Валентина Павловна, Веденкина Анастасия Григорьевна, Герасимчук Вера Васильевна, Оленич Валентина Анатольевна, Хлус Эвелина Мойсеевна, Чебакова Людмила Михайловна, Лукьянченко Светлана Дмитриевна, Мартынова Нина Петровна, Урхова Зинаида Павловна, Еременко Анна Михайловна, Дремина Любовь Ивановна, Сучкова Валентина Иосифовна, Хромова Надежда Григорьевна, Куранда Валентина Павловна, Павлусенко Мария Семеновна, Назарова Валентина Павловна, Пархоменко Галина Васильевна, Федорова Светлана Петровна, Хорунженко Светлана Александровна, Глоба Роза Ивановна

г. Харцызск - город
Гегельский Владимир Яковлевич, Сидоренко Иван Александрович, Майсак Николай Иванович, Лановенко Иван Кузьмич, Довгаль Михаил Михайлович, Онищенко Михаил Федорович, Чирах Константин Дмитриевич, Бондаренко Григорий Андреянович, Кочетов Виктор Николаевич, Фоменков Борис Павлович, Трифонов Борис Александрович, Широков Геннадий Васильевич, Замесов Анатолий Николаевич, Тищенко Валерий Иванович, Скляров Алексей Петрович, Сердюков Василий Дмитриевич, Шевцов Виктор Павлович, Хоружий Василий Егорович, Абрамчик Петр Петрович, Рюрик Олег Иванович, Мансак Николай Иванович, Коротчук Ростислав Поликарпович, Жариков Валерий Анатольевич, Уманский Алексей Александрович, Смолянинов Алексей Онисимович, Кайденко Иван Иванович, Васильев Николай Васильевич, Васильков Николай Васильевич, Кандауров Юрий Сергеевич, Бондаренко Григорий Андриянович, Блошенко Виктор Александрович, Васильев Евгений Георгиевич, Мартыненко Виктор Александрович, Степанов Виктор Тимофеевич, Зайченко Петр Васильевич, Колотюк Евдакия Семеновна, Колотюк Евдокия Семеновна, Клюс Светлана Алексеевна, Гуричева Валентина Семеновна, Полторацкая Антонина Яковлевна, Семенова Лариса Михайловна, Корбут Валентина Тихоновна, Попова Лидия Ивановна, Журова Надежда Андреяновна, Герасимова Екатерина Александровна, Синькова Светлана Ражденовна, Ершова Лариса Павловна, Харитонова Тамара Николаевна, Бордуляк Любовь Павловна, Смолягина Таисия Петровна, Нестерова Ольга Демьяновна, Шишканова Валентина Ивановна, Бондарева Галина Гнатовна, Паршакова Мария Ивановна, Жук Раиса Константиновна, Тяжлова Алла Даниловна, Малкова Анна Фроловна, Кравцова Тамара Кирилловна, Дейбук Мария Кирилловна, Пенькова Валентина Ивановна, Беззапонная Аида Петровна, Гахова Надежда Семеновна, Рубан Валентина Романовна, Витюк Вера Гавриловна, Гомонова Дина Георгиевна, Иванова Лидия Владимировна, Рыбакова Мария Васильевна, Шилкова Римма Серафимовна, Рубан Валентина Романовна

г. Кировское - город
Олексюк Евгений Никифорович, Лобода Анатолий Иванович, Мишкилеев Владимир Николаевич, Близнюк Евгений Никитович, Шевченко Леонид Захарович, Клипацкий Виталий Михайлович, Маркин Валентин Иванович, Макаренко Василий Юхимович, Тэптя Владислав Афанасьевич, Макаренко Василий Ефимович, Глазкова Раиса Афанасьевна, Семенец Евгения Николаевна, Агафонова Нина Александровна, Кочарова Лидия Александровна, Акимова Маргарита Викторовна, Позднякова Вера Александровна, Левчук Тамара Яковлевна, Орехова Анастасия Федоровна, Усатенко Мария Даниловна, Сивова Ольга Андреевна, Вернигора Светлана Григорьевна, Поповина Антонина Юхимовна, Белоусова Зинаида Петровна, Дроздова Татьяна Васильевна, Пасечник Галина Петровна, Полякова Людмила Ивановна, Киприч Нина Григорьевна, Жлобицкая Валентина Алексеевна, Горохова Лариса Петровна, Половина Антонина Ефимовна, Мудрик Анна Карповна, Братан Алла Пантелеевна, Ключникова Лидия Григорьевна, Яворская Людмила Егоровна, Перцева Валентина Федоровна

с. Стежковое - село
Шмалев Борис Якович, Хомич Виталий Кириллович, Крейда Борис Семенович, Никитенко Людмила Юхимовна, Степанюк Лидия Михайловна, Тупик Зинаида Павловна

г. Снежное - город
Болгов Виктор Михайлович, Николаенко Валентин Иванович, Гузар Богдан Иванович, Горук Александр Кондратович, Лебедев Анатолий Иванович, Костомаров Олег Михайлович, Сиганков Николай Михайлович, Багненко Петр Иванович, Макаренко Владимир Алексеевич, Саливон Анатолий Михайлович, Коняев Александр Иванович, Антонишин Владимир Михайлович, Юрочка Василий Иванович, Жупанов Юрий Поликарпович, Олейников Владимир Григорьевич, Хандин Борис Михайлович, Соболев Виктор Васильевич, Долгополов Анатолий Петрович, Польской Виктор Павлович, Омельчук Леонид Александрович, Шамин Иван Константинович, Ковальчук Иван Корнеевич, Лях Николай Петрович, Сысоев Владимир Васильевич, Касицкий Анатолий Владимирович, Шапочка Виктор Петрович, Кохончук Александр Федорович, Кузьмин Николай Данилович, Багрий Виталий Петрович, Марич Василий Юрьевич, Марыч Василий Юрьевич, Кабан Василий Иванович, Лобода Михаил Иванович, Бродский Виталий Владимирович, Стороженко Василий Алексеевич, Толсторебров Николай Дмитриевич, Малахов Анатолий Васильевич, Назаров Анатолий Петрович, Муренко Анатолий Васильевич, Кожемяка Анатолий Григорьевич, Петров Михаил Ивановна, Яковец Николай Прокофьевич, Красицкий Анатолий Владимирович, Петров Михаил Иванович, Скоробогатов Владимир Алексеевич, Медведев Валерий Николаевич, Симакин Владимир Григорьевич, Пастушенко Владимир Гуменович, Мишурин Виктор Иванович, Писарев Виктор Акимович, Павлюков Василий Петрович, Куксенко Василий Федорович, Рахматулин Харис Атаулович, Ткаченко Николай Петрович, Дорошко Мария Петровна, Скорик Таисия Григорьевна, Дубова Валентина Николаевна, Макей Зинаида Александровна, Лесникова Зоя Николаевна, Рыбалко Людмила Антоновна, Медяник Екатерина Васильевна, Шматкова Любовь Григорьевна, Станецкая Елена Дмитриевна, Сидоренко Любовь Ивановна, Рыкова Любовь Арсеньтьевна, Измалкова Екатерина Григорьевна, Передереева Александра Егоровна, Дрючан Валентина Дмитриевна, Анисина Галина Ипполитовна, Беличенко Клавдия Антоновна, Савченко Лидия Петровна, Кузьмина Клавдия Ивановна, Мотузова Лидия Григорьевна, Юрочка Лидия Ивановна, Романенко Лилия Михайловна, Колесниченко Лидия Петровна, Панченко Людмила Викторовна, Смирнова Галина Григорьевна, Котивец Таисия Анатольевна, Пироженко Валентина Петровна, Скорикова Надежда Николаевна, Солощенко Любовь Григорьевна, Полищук Валентина Васильевна, Петракова Евгения Ивановна, Позднякова Франя Николаевна, Семкина Людмила Ивановна, Кондратенко Инна Николаевна, Зюба Наталья Ивановна, Гамалий Нина Алексеевна, Проданец Евгения Антоновна, Тихомирова Лидия Ивановна, Бурлака Зинаида Григорьевна, Рысова Любовь Арсентьевна, Бирюкова Алла Яковлевна, Бубельцова Анна Афанасьевна, Николашина Надежда Павловна, Кочетова Любовь Павловна, Вавилова Тамара Федоровна, Николаева Валентина Ивановна, Дрюган Валентина Дмитриевна, Жевнер Александра Ивановна, Дымова Надежда Ивановна, Страшко Ольга Ивановна, Бедило Валентина Ивановна, Сергеева Лидия Лаврентьевна, Гамай Нина Алексеевна, Гамалий Нина Алексеевна, Гурова Антонина Егоровна, Жигульских Клавдия Ивановна, Литвиненко Любовь Ивановна, Горбунова Валентина Гавриловна, Рябоконь Зинаида Федоровна, Татаринская Валентина Александровна

с. Дмитровка - село
Шеховцов Олег Анатольевич, Матусевич Евгений Федорович, Вершанская Лидия Ивановна, Соловьева Лидия Степановна

с. Великая Шишовка - село
Полозюк Алексей Васильевич, Кирпичева Нина Дмитриевна

с. Мариновка - село
Диковенко Александр Николаевич

с. Рассыпное - село
Крикунов Борис Антонович

с. Новоорловка - село
Глувко Иов Александрович

с. Золотаревка - село
Сергиенко Виктор Петрович, Ковальчук Вера Васильевна, Ракитова Антонина Сергеевна

с. Комишатка - село
Хмелев Василий Петрович

с. Грабово - село
Орлова Татьяна Александровна, Жила Татьяна Васильевна

с. Орлово-Ивановка - село
Пиреева Наталья Павловна

с. Петропавловка - село
Шалыгина Валентина Васильевна, Никитина Нина Ивановна

с. Розовка - село
Никонова Мария Григорьевна

с. Ровно - село
Бутылкина Светлана Васильевна

с. Новопелагиевка - село
Юрченко Любовь Викторовна, Божко Зинаида Петровна

с. Степановка - село
Частникова Зоя Владимировна

с. Сауровка - село
Медяник Екатерина Васильевна

с. Никишино - село
Горбунова Лидия Ивановна

с. Терновое - село
Фомина Нина Степановна

с. Шевченко - село
Ильичова Зинаида Николаевна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru