Донецкая область

Холкин Александр Васильевич, г. Торез - Вахроманова Анна Ивановна, с. Мануйловка. 258 жителей августа 1942 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Торез - город
Холкин Александр Васильевич, Толпаров Камиль Абрамович, Евсеев Виктор Алексеевич, Молостов Валерий Васильевич, Бойчич Михаил Федорович, Загоренко Григорий Дмитриевич, Сердюченко Иван Николаевич, Исаев Дмитрий Николаевич, Панфилов Константин Максимович, Муравецкий Евгений Алексеевич, Колбунов Виктор Григорьевич, Ракутин Михаил Юрьевич, Пономаренко Владимир Петрович, Закутний Николай Александрович, Каноник Антон Константинович, Мисяченко Григорий Якович, Ступакова Людмила Корнеевна, Чуйко Василий Иванович, Правдюк Иван Никитович, Курищенко Григорий Конистратович, Коробенко Виктор Якович, Карпов Александр Иванович, Лаврик Василий Павлович, Козик Александр Иванович, Гусаков Александр Григорьевич, Сулыга Владимир Гаврилович, Мальцев Анатолий Иванович, Николаева Александр Борисович, Николаев Александр Борисович, Аджа Владимир Григорьевич, Федченко Анатолий Якович, Моисеенко Людмила Романовна, Захаренко Валентина Васильевна, Петрова Мария Ивановна, Кривопуцких Валентина Ивановна, Багнюк Людмила Гавриловна, Яцюк Елена Семеновна, Плешкова Надежда Петровна, Белолипецкая Евдокия Андреевна, Побережнюк Раиса Антоновна, Антонова Татьяна Кузьминична, Коваленко Галина Михайловна, Соколова Эмма Алексеевна, Карпова Татьяна Марковна, Брыковская Лидия Владимировна, Демиткина Раиса Константиновна, Подчаха Софья Ивановна, Белоцерковская Раиса Максимовна, Горбанева Надежда Васильевна, Стрельникова Елена Леонтьевна, Приходько Валентина Николаевна, Кливец Вера Васильевна, Клевец Вера Васильевна, Применко Ольга Петровна, Лядская Александра Захаровна, Иванченко Галина Сергеевна, Жданова Лидия Ивановна, Зиновьева Екатерина Владимировна, Буткевич Раиса Федоровна, Бутузова Нина Степановна, Погоня Любовь Кузьминична, Турищева Лидия Николаевна, Ветчинова Галина Владимировна, Антипова Мария Тимофеевна, Корчемная Надежда Павловна, Закутняя Валентина Ивановна, Теплова Людмила Михайловна, Теплова Людмила Михайловна, Скучаева Татьяна Федоровна

г. Шахтерск - город
Иванов Александр Степанович, Балановский Мефодий Пантелеевич, Скилевой Григорий Александрович, Дульский Иван Иванович, Микович Юрий Иванович, Ковальчук Михаил Петрович, Чугуй Николай Пантелеймонович, Васюченко Эдуард Брониславович, Васютченко Эдуард Брониславович, Гайворонский Иван Петрович, Гребеньков Алексей Титович, Казаников Иван Егорович, Буцу Леонид Михайлович, Кривенький Василий Леонтьевич, Мироненко Анатолий Михайлович, Солоха Василий Васильевич, Остапенко Владимир Иванович, Меньшуткин Валерий Иванович, Алешин Александр Иванович, Павлюченко Николай Иванович, Околелова Тамара Ивановна, Червоноштан Любовь Владимировна, Абраева Елена Ивановна, Чепурная Лариса Анатольевна, Чурикова Людмила Станиславовна, Никиша Александра Алексеевна, Мищенко Надежда Карповна, Галицкая Раиса Ивановна, Воробьева Любовь Васильевна, Солнышкова Анна Михайловна, Сорокина Вера Сергеевна, Борзенко Алла Николаевна, Акашева Анна Петровна, Карпусь Галина Васильевна, Паронник Анна Елизаровна, Дорошенко Лидия Шаяхметовна, Поддубная Нина Ивановна, Голдинова Анна Степановна, Прокопчук Галина Филипповна, Гура Лариса Сильвестровна, Швец Мария Архиповна, Володина Маргарита Михайловна, Марасанова Любовь Петровна, Ивановская Светлана Александровна, Частухина Людмила Федоровна, Тургунова Ольга Михайловна, Рудницкая Мария Ивановна, Мироненко Любовь Ивановна, Пономар Надежда Ивановна, Иванько Галина Алексеевна, Москаленко Екатерина Максимовна

г. Снежное - город
Кулабухов Петр Васильевич, Пащенко Василий Иванович, Болдарев Виктор Исаевич, Савин Анатолий Александрович, Савин Анатолий Алексеевич, Комаричев Александр Максимович, Михаленя Александр Иванович, Киселев Александр Федорович, Горовенко Анатолий Иванович, Закиров Явит Назипович, Закиров Альберт Назипович, Сущенко Анатолий Анатольевич, Юхатов Владимир Федорович, Роговой Юрий Игнатьевич, Андреевич Богдан Дмитриевич, Лысенко Александр Степанович, Жерноклеев Владимир Иванович, Дранга Борис Николаевич, Горбачев Владимир Иванович, Кандауров Михаил Понтелиевич, Шатун Владимир Григорьевич, Зыков Александр Михайлович, Литвинов Владимир Кузьмич, Дадыка Петр Аполлонович, Грозь Владимир Андреевич, Чудин Василий Тимофеевич, Равилов Андрей Измайлович, Кулабухов Петр Васильевич, Колесникова Мария Ивановна, Магер Людмила Ивановна, Прус Лидия Трофимовна, Косенко Валентина Федоровна, Волженская Павлина Ананьевна, Хлуновская Альбина Ивановна, Круглова Альбина Ивановна, Нестерович Нина Михайловна, Нестерович Инна Михайловна, Перепелица Вера Александровна, Василенко Любовь Александровна, Чеботарева Алла Александровна, Сапыцкая Надежда Павловна, Еманова Валентина Михайловна, Черкасова Светлана Федоровна, Черскова Светлана Федоровна, Шпорт Раиса Алексеевна, Тютюнник Нина Антоновна, Балюбаш Лидия Михайловна, Набока Валентина Васильевна, Маковка Раиса Ивановна, Козьякова Раиса Петровна, Реука Валентина Дмитриевна, Шуть Мария Ивановна

г. Кировское - город
Богданцев Михаил Николаевич, Карась Николай Петрович, Цупка Виктор Иванович, Гнетнев Анатолий Егорович, Шевченко Василий Федорович, Кириченко Александр Васильевич, Витютнев Юрий Егорович, Остапчук Мария Андреевна, Тарутина Анна Николаевна, Самокши Мария Осиповна, Самокиш Мария Осиповна, Некрылова Пелагея Васильевна, Некрилова Пелагея Васильевна, Кравец Бронислава Болеславовна, Стрюкова Татьяна Митрофановна, Денисова Раиса Ивановна, Петрук Лидия Антоновна, Киреева Наталья Михайловна, Борисюк Мария Ивановна, Толстых Мария Тихоновна, Рукавицина Галина Васильевна

г. Харцызск - город
Островский Степан Исаакович, Третейкин Сергей Фролович, Беликов Сергей Иванович, Хотименко Станислав Алексеевич, Сыдельник Александр Данилович, Архипов Иван Гаврилович, Плешивцев Андрей Антонович, Ламах Борис Тихонович, Рутта Николай Михайлович, Устименко Станислав Алексеевич, Тарушко Андрей Макарович, Мамичев Тимофей Андреевич, Ширков Анатолий Михайлович, Зубаков Николай Никитович, Маштаков Александр Александрович, Хамуляк Раиса Нурдиновна, Юрченко Лидия Петровна, Афанасьева Вера Герасимовна, Шалимова Лидия Ивановна, Серебрянская Галина Григорьевна, Зубко Валентина Николаевна, Бесклетка Людмила Никитична, Довженко Зинаида Ларионовна, Романенко Наталья Васильевна, Петрик Вера Дмитриевна, Скрыпченко Лидия Ивановна, Смирная Тамара Антоновна, Ильницкая Ольга Ивановна, Синицына Валентина Николаевна, Петрова Нина Михайловна, Анискина Валентина Ивановна, Барчук Лидия Григорьевна, Пискова Раиса Ивановна, Скобелкина Мария Васильевна, Барабаш Лариса Георгиевна, Фандеева Лидия Григорьевна, Цигипало Мария Михайловна, Панасенко Евгения Семеновна, Зибинская Лидия Федоровна, Панычук Галина Григорьевна

с. Степановка - село
Дыбка Владимир Михайлович, Коновалов Иван Никитович, Перепелица Нина Ивановна

п. Молодецкое - поселок
Кеба Алексей Семенович, Татарова Мария Евдокимовна

с. Малоорловка - село
Пуликов Сергей Сергеевич, Вархома Анна Ивановна, Семина Любовь Ивановна

п. Полевое - поселок
Ситник Виктор Николаевич

с. Латишево - село
Лебеденко Иван Александрович

с. Терновое - село
Швед Ярослав Юрьевич

с. Розовка - село
Грабовский Анатолий Иванович

с. Великая Шишовка - село
Дружин Геннадий Николаевич

с. Дмитровка - село
Дьяченко Анна Алексеевна, Белоусова Анна Александровна, Белоусова Анна Алексеевна, Шевченко Анна Павловна, Богачова Мария Петровна

п. Зачатовка - поселок
Воробьева Екатерина Петровна

с. Стежковое - село
Мишустина Вера Никодимовна, Грачева Зоя Иосифовна, Тютюнник Валентина Омельяновна, Тютюнник Валентина Емельяновна

с. Веселое - село
Насыротовая Ольга Михайловна

с. Мануйловка - село
Вахроманова Анна Ивановна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru