Донецкая область

Змиев Геннадий Дмитриевич, г. Торез - Украинская Дарья Ивановна, с. Орлово-Ивановка. 279 жителей января 1945 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Торез - город
Змиев Геннадий Дмитриевич, Мельников Евгений Семенович, Ничипоренко Николай Николаевич, Корячко Александр Васильевич, Грунь Леонид Петрович, Ильин Юрий Васильевич, Бойко Георгий Никитович, Климов Юрий Александрович, Меркулов Валерий Васильевич, Болсун Иван Степанович, Некрасов Михаил Павлович, Москвитин Борис Трофимович, Земляной Владимир Николаевич, Локтионов Роман Петрович, Дончак Вячеслав Петрович, Гайворонский Николай Филиппович, Степанцов Леонид Захарович, Жук Александр Алексеевич, Шищенко Анатолий Григорьевич, Плотников Владимир Демьянович, Плотников Владислав Демьянович, Немченко Анатолий Васильевич, Маликов Василий Федорович, Костромин Вячеслав Дмитриевич, Носенко Владимир Николаевич, Решетников Геннадий Филиппович, Андреев Владимир Петрович, Ширин Николай Григорьевич, Марковенко Иван Алексеевич, Гиря Николай Михайлович, Зуб Станислав Иванович, Игнатенко Николай Николаевич, Столяров Валентин Николаевич, Сазонов Владимир Степанович, Карпенко Василий Алексеевич, Усачов Анатолий Викторович, Ломакин Александр Егорович, Бобошко Николай Григорьевич, Василюк Владимир Агафонович, Дурова Анна Петровна, Адашцевич Людмила Вячеславовна, Адамцевич Людмила Вячеславовна, Болтовская Вера Ивановна, Зинченко Людмила Васильевна, Демина Вера Яковлевна, Шевченко Вера Николаевна, Мащенко Валентина Михайловна, Столярова Лидия Ивановна, Новикова Мария Игнатьевна, Коваленко Александра Петровна, Тихоненко Анна Ивановна, Рясенчук Раиса Ивановна, Лаухина Лидия Васильевна, Даниленко Любовь Игнатьевна, Сергиенко Анастасия Трофимовна, Кириченко Таисия Сергеевна, Галимуллина Галия Зинатуловна, Попова Валентина Андреевна, Кириченко Таисия Сергеевна, Галимуллина Галия Зиннатулловна, Мотчана Галина Ивановна, Охрименко Любовь Семеновна, Корфуненко Олимпиада Васильевна, Васюкова Нина Тимофеевна, Тищенко Анна Павловна, Панкратенок Елена Ивановна, Щурова Раиса Петровна, Сиротенко Владимир Васильевич, Тряскова Татяна Ильинична, Сергиенко Анастасия Трофимовна, Коцюба Татьяна Федоровна, Коцюба Татьяна Федоровна

г. Шахтерск - город
Панасюк Николай Илларионович, Ткаченко Александр Николаевич, Малиновский Григорий Иванович, Пархоменко Григорий Андреевич, Кирсанов Владимир Якович, Славников Владимир Григорьевич, Малахатка Григорий Афанасьевич, Басманов Александр Тихонович, Дениченко Владимир Иосипович, Савченко Анатолий Григорьевич, Урхов Василий Алексеевич, Кучмыстый Василий Митрофанович, Карпяк Степан Владимирович, Боковиченко Валентин Иванович, Стальненко Владимир Федорович, Костенко Андрей Парфирьевич, Войшель Николай Антонович, Янковский Владимир Алексеевич, Помельников Станислав Павлович, Неволин Александр Ильич, Буша Валентин Николаевич, Войшель Николай Антонович, Сидоров Олег Николаевич, Бабенко Анатолий Игнатьевич, Надтока Владимир Алексеевич, Колосов Николай Петрович, Тупикина Зоя Ивановна, Цукурова Лидия Николаевна, Гайворонская Мария Васильевна, Юрченко Галина Петровна, Мешкова Валентина Владимировна, Харина Лидия Алексеевна, Жихарева Зоя Алексеевна, Жихарева Зоя Александровна, Мартищенко Тамара Федоровна, Олисова Раиса Ивановна, Коркишко Валентина Яковлевна, Куприянова Надежда Ивановна, Грибова Нина Николаевна, Гетманцева Любовь Федотовна, Прищепная Тамара Григорьевна, Костенко Галина Анастасьевна, Бабиченко Валентина Михайловна, Ковалева Нина Григорьевна, Бондаренко Надежда Васильевна, Дорофиенко Людмила Алексеевна, Зорина Алла Алексеевна, Харина Лидия Александровна, Савченко Галия Хамзиевна, Устенко Надежда Сергеевна

г. Харцызск - город
Ткачев Анатолий Васильевич, Ковалев Николай Михайлович, Баев Николай Никитович, Шульга Владимир Васильевич, Бельмас Иван Стефанович, Гаенко Иван Павлович, Гнатюк Николай Михайлович, Снопко Сергей Иванович, Кулишов Виктор Васильевич, Черкашин Валерий Дмитриевич, Затыка Михаил Иванович, Иванченко Дмитрий Николаевич, Войцеховский Эдуард Иванович, Бритиков Георгий Николаевич, Кучма Богдан Филиппович, Ризныченко Юрий Павлович, Польский Виталий Егорович, Крамаров Николай Андреевич, Матвийчук Владимир Иванович, Жертовский Василий Петрович, Калоша Георгий Алексеевич, Лысюк Раиса Васильевна, Пятибратова Нина Кузьминична, Уколова Нина Кузьминична, Закутняя Лариса Михайловна, Штепа Нина Григорьевна, Богдан Алла Викторовна, Мухина Александра Евгеньевна, Круглова Валентина Григорьевна, Межерицкая Валентина Ивановна, Черкашина Лидия Филипповна, Губенко Таисия Макаровна, Проколий Валентина Алексеевна, Чуян Светлана Андреевна, Лавренюк Надежда Ивановна, Никулина Валентина Павловна, Куценко Тамара Федоровна, Жук Раиса Дмитриевна, Муратова Мария Павловна, Маркова Валентина Алексеевна, Зубова Антонина Михайловна, Худченко Раиса Николаевна, Куцая Валентина Ивановна, Гуляева Эмилия Николаевна, Хайленко Ольга Васильевна, Грачева Александра Захаровна, Ивченко Екатерина Семеновна, Левшина Александра Ивановна, Езина Любовь Петровна, Панченко Анна Ивановна

с. Стежковое - село
Серпинский Михаил Федорович

г. Снежное - город
Кабанов Николай Степанович, Самойлов Виктор Федорович, Мордасов Владимир Иванович, Винников Владимир Васильевич, Кривоносов Владимир Владимирович, Петришин Богдан Иванович, Селиванов Николай Павлович, Давыденко Анатолий Гаврилович, Анисин Анатолий Иванович, Сорокин Александр Михайлович, Сергиенко Валерий Петрович, Юносов Павел Михайлович, Скоробагатов Александр Алексеевич, Акименко Виктор Николаевич, Поляков Владимир Иванович, Мозговой Михаил Макарович, Кравцов Николай Андреевич, Стельмащук Святослав Иванович, Зборовский Анатолий Васильевич, Чернявский Иван Михайлович, Чернявский Иван Николаевич, Карпенко Михаил Михайлович, Карпенко Михаил Николаевич, Гнилицкий Леонид Михайлович, Плетминцев Виктор Евгениевич, Петришин Богдан Иванович, Овчаренко Иван Петрович, Албулов Владимир Петрович, Петренко Владимир Михайлович, Ищенко Владимир Николаевич, Бессарабов Николай Александрович, Калиниченко Николай Иванович, Радянский Иван Михайлович, Арсеньев Анатолий Васильевич, Никитин Николай Иванович, Шуринова Мария Матвеевна, Шляхова Юзефа Болеславовна, Мартиненко Алла Владимировна, Рубан Полина Николаевна, Абросимова Любовь Викторовна, Пашинская Нина Федоровна, Кириленко Нелли Николаевна, Базовкина Лидия Яковлевна, Свиридова Раиса Федоровна, Андреевич Мария Семеновна, Донченко Галина Васильевна, Фомина Александра Александровна, Михайлова Нина Карповна, Филь Людмила Петровна, Яковенко Альбина Александровна, Перебасова Елена Ивановна, Прокопенко Надежда Ильевна, Бессмертная Зоя Ивановна, Чупарова Нина Нефедовна, Побудзей Ольга Дмитриевна, Кононова Тамара Тимофеевна, Донченко Галина Васильевна, Карпенко Евгения Ивановна, Буланая Мария Афанасьевна, Войтенко Нина Федоровна, Фурманова Зинаида Михайловна, Позниченко Валентина Михайловна, Козлова Людмила Нановна, Козлова Людмила Ивановна, Жученко Любовь Виссарионовна, Савицкая Людмила Михайловна, Клемантович Лидия Ильевна, Дадыка Нина Леонтьевна, Ковалева Светлана Николаевна, Малоух Вера Васильевна, Булана Мария Афанасьевна, Дадыка Нина Михайловна, Рубан Полина Николаевна, Хурсанова Светлана Васильевна, Ведерникова Нелли Ивановна, Скапенко Лидия Фроловна, Сендецкая Татьяна Федоровна, Чудинова Ирина Кузьминична

г. Кировское - город
Масько Геннадий Ефремович, Джумайло Павел Гаврилович, Проскуренко Василий Трофимович, Голоперов Степан Григорьевич, Яворский Иван Иванович, Суровикина Мария Васильевна, Рысак Стефанида Стефановна, Мироненко Мария Ефремовна, Мохорева Галина Никитична, Мохорева Галина Никитовна, Звягина Зинаида Михайловна, Полякова Мария Васильевна, Мартынцова Зоя Прокофьевна, Огылько Тамара Корнеевна, Аксененко Надежда Васильевна, Волкова Людмила Анатольевна

с. Дмитровка - село
Лоленко Александр Дмитриевич, Седельников Юрий Александрович

с. Петровское - село
Грунь Николай Степанович

с. Никишино - село
Третьяков Виктор Йосифович

с. Мариновка - село
Куксенко Николай Федорович

с. Золотаревка - село
Надеева Нина Дмитриевна

с. Терновое - село
Вовнянко Мария Леонтьевна, Матвиенко Галина Петровна

п. Молодецкое - поселок
Сафонова Нина Михайловна

с. Грабово - село
Кочура Александра Александровна, Гурбич Вера Петровна

с. Орлово-Ивановка - село
Украинская Дарья Ивановна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru