Донецкая область

Сенченко Анатолий Семенович, г. Торез - Яковлева Наталья Александровна, с. Дмитровка. 191 жителей марта 1945 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Торез - город
Сенченко Анатолий Семенович, Зубченко Михаил Захарович, Федотов Василий Павлович, Кондаков Юрий Николаевич, Голубов Василий Панасович, Бурдыкин Виктор Владимирович, Шарапов Алексей Николаевич, Головко Анатолий Семенович, Яровой Анатолий Андреевич, Ступаков Иван Андреевич, Бойко Петр Иванович, Шиков Алексей Васильевич, Нефедов Станислав Андреевич, Оришеч Василий Андреевич, Захарченко Николай Степанович, Борисенко Владимир Петрович, Селищев Виктор Павлович, Мерко Владислав Яковлевич, Голубов Василий Панасович, Мозговый Владимир Андреевич, Мозговой Владимир Андреевич, Тарарыкин Алексей Степанович, Мусиенко Галина Павловна, Митцых Раиса Никифоровна, Канайло Вера Семеновна, Крюкова Тамара Алексеевна, Куевда Антонина Павловна, Грунь Павлина Ивановна, Сватуха Евдокия Павловна, Портная Галина Ивановна, Должанская Евдокия Акимовна, Коновалова Татьяна Филипповна, Безкоровайная Александра Артемовна, Симонова Лидия Андреевна, Нуртдинова Гельсем , Новикова Мила Михайловна, Колпакова Алла Васильевна, Сакалаускас Антонина Степановна, Завертайло Валентина Ивановна, Козакова Валентина Петровна, Линкина Анна Григорьевна, Смола Зинаида Георгиевна, Якунькова Галина Степановна, Боцан Нина Михайловна, Дерябина Людмила Александровна, Мохина Людмила Антоновна, Ткаченко Александра Ивановна, Герасименко Светлана Панасовна, Трюхан Нина Алексеевна, Пархоменко Валентина Васильевна, Сидорова Тамара Алексеевна, Бродоса Людмила Петровна, Коновалова Татьяна Филипповна, Михайловская Нина Кузьминична, Плешивцева Любовь Алексеевна, Бордюгова Лариса Яковлевна, Семенюк Екатерина Сергеевна

г. Харцызск - город
Кривонос Валентин Омельянович, Тимашов Аврам Степанович, Денисенко Яков Савельевич, Лозовой Анатолий Петрович, Лесик Ярослав Николаевич, Безродный Александр Семенович, Власов Виктор Андреевич, Синяк Анатолий Анатольевич, Корнилов Геннадий Константинович, Онищенко Николай Николаевич, Тверезовский Валерий Иванович, Евтеев Василий Федорович, Константинов Борис Владимирович, Грачев Юрий Михайлович, Каргатан Василий Алексеевич, Чумаколенко Виктор Михайлович, Ващишина Зоя Николаевна, Астахова Раиса Михайловна, Недодай Нина Григорьевна, Донченко Раиса Петровна, Фесенко Тамара Леонтьевна, Петрасюк Любовь Ивановна, Пьяних Надежда Михайловна, Пьяных Надежда Михайловна, Волкова Любовь Глебовна, Михайленко Валентина Александровна, Куленко Валентина Прокофьевна, Денисенко Раиса Артемовна, Буйновская Раиса Артемовна, Журавская Нина Васильевна, Никулина Валентина Семеновна, Кищик Лидия Петровна, Рыщук Нина Григорьевна, Мирошниченко Любовь Николаевна, Омельченко Раиса Никитична, Косолапова Зинаида Бикировна, Рябоконь Нина Петровна, Белякова Нина Зиновьевна, Просвирнина Галина Николаевна, Шевченко Анна Терентиевна, Сычева Анна Максимовна

с. Михайловка - село
Скорик Валентин Иванович

г. Шахтерск - город
Третьяк Николай Назарович, Максюта Николай Антонович, Панчик Иван Гаврилович, Поддубный Алексей Митрофанович, Гринин Виктор Иванович, Колесников Вячеслав Васильевич, Кузьмин Анатолий Николаевич, Храмцов Николай Иванович, Кашин Евгений Григорьевич, Кузьмин Олег Алексеевич, Бронников Александр Тимофеевич, Спринчак Виталий Васильевич, Зарванский Иван Лукич, Колесников Вячеслав Васильевич, Штекиль Михаил Иванович, Герк Владимир Константинович, Парамзин Алексей Васильевич, Чирва Виктор Георгиевич, Шумилин Иван Николаевич, Ганкина Светлана Андреевна, Печенина Галина Сергеевна, Ставцева Валентина Владимировна, Редко Вера Ивановна, Вострикова Любовь Андреевна, Костенко Галина Анастасьевна, Петухова Нина Ивановна, Кузнецова Ольга Александровна, Жукова Ольга Ивановна, Димнич Евгения Павловна, Стецура Людмила Ивановна, Логвина Александра Михайловна, Чабаненко Нина Федоровна, Шелест Алла Владимировна, Дьячкова Вера Владимировна, Князева Людмила Николаевна

г. Кировское - город
Хараман Владимир Борисович, Светайло Валентин Иванович, Щебетовский Евгений Максимович, Мамыкин Виктор Трифонович, Седякин Александр Сергеевич, Школьный Николай Васильевич, Пронтишев Олесь Андреевич, Вакарчук Петр Петрович, Вакарчук Петр Петрович, Зуб Лариса Павловна, Корнеева Алла Андреевна, Никитина Людмила Ивановна, Романенко Любовь Никитовна, Зражевская Людмила Борисовна

г. Снежное - город
Качановский Иосиф Антонович, Володин Юрий Егорович, Шкуров Валентин Васильевич, Коновалов Александр Михайлович, Украинцев Виктор Николаевич, Павлюк Анатолий Васильевич, Шевченко Владимир Данилович, Ерофеев Борис Петрович, Бей Богдан Григорьевич, Пущенко Алексей Федотович, Николаенко Анатолий Иванович, Часников Александр Дмитриевич, Володин Виктор Федорович, Комаричев Алексей Константинович, Власов Федор Владимирович, Климов Василий Максимович, Покрасин Валерий Филиппович, Сеньченко Валентина Павловна, Передереева Вера Васильевна, Королева Лидия Алексеевна, Деревянко Ольга Платоновна, Тростянская Людмила Павловна, Катунина Валентина Ивановна, Скоркина Александра Дмитриевна, Ерина Раиса Андреевна, Унтилова Лидия Борисовна, Луканова Екатерина Николаевна, Дейнега Евдокия Михайловна, Бей Лидия Андреевна, Ганжа Светлана Иосифовна, Королева Лидия Алексеевна, Гарамай Раиса Васильевна, Данильченко Елена Яковлевна, Остроухих Анна Владимировна, Осадча Алина Романовна

с. Мариновка - село
Тростянский Александр Григорьевич

с. Малоорловка - село
Гричишин Михаил Иванович, Клюшина Алла Ивановна

с. Стежковое - село
Склярова Мария Васильевна

п. Садовое - поселок
Зигора Лариса Григорьевна

с. Мануйловка - село
Мирошниченко Ульяна Антоновна

с. Терновое - село
Завертайло Валентина Ивановна

с. Дмитровка - село
Яковлева Наталья Александровна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru