Донецкая область

Романенко Сергей Федорович, г. Торез - Иванова Лидия Ивановна, с. Ровно. 212 жителей апреля 1945 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Торез - город
Романенко Сергей Федорович, Зарубин Георгий Николаевич, Буркунцов Николай Иванович, Зубков Владимир Иванович, Петров Владимир Михайлович, Решетняк Владимир Иванович, Дюков Николай Иванович, Лимонченко Владимир Алексеевич, Шевченко Виктор Владимирович, Лепетюх Анатолий Михайлович, Саенко Василий Васильевич, Ткаченко Геннадий Николаевич, Сажченко Виталий Федорович, Дьяченко Виктор Иванович, Тимошин Геннадий Никифорович, Луконченко Александр Иосифович, Грунь Анатолий Кириллович, Сапачов Валерий Иванович, Фрундин Владимир Васильевич, Беляев Виктор Петрович, Бударина Анна Максимовна, Малахова Валентина Степановна, Красникова Светлана Александровна, Курочкина Нина Ивановна, Непейвода Валентина Григорьевна, Козырева Екатерина Ивановна, Зыза Галина Сергеевна, Тищенко Надежда Тимофеевна, Величко Светлана Павловна, Московец Людмила Михайловна, Загороднюк Надежда Александровна, Вышнева Аделия Борисовна, Головина Раиса Степановна, Филатова Лариса Николаевна, Коваленко Раиса Владимировна, Полуэктова Тамара Васильевна, Полуектова Тамара Васильевна, Прокопенко Людмила Пантелеевна, Корчевская Нина Ахметовна, Махнюк Надежда Ивановна, Кошель Галина Андреевна, Скиба Лидия Яковлевна, Куевда Антонина Павловна, Наумчук Вера Петровна, Иванова Раиса Александровна, Молчанова Любовь Степановна, Быкова Лариса Александровна, Мишугова Нина Савелиевна, Колосова Нина Михайловна, Зацепилина Нина Николаевна

г. Шахтерск - город
Щербаков Петр Захарович, Куликов Николай Иванович, Сиволозский Виталий Иванович, Шеремей Николай Григорьевич, Черемхович Анатолий Григорьевич, Катренко Александр Федорович, Авраменко Николай Тимофеевич, Осипенко Анатолий Михайлович, Катренко Александр Федорович, Долженко Виктор Иванович, Колесников Николай Иванович, Иванов Владимир Лукьянович, Клюшин Александр Васильевич, Перебейнос Виктор Григорьевич, Остапенко Иван Якович, Стеценко Татьяна Константиновна, Пантелеева Валентина Егоровна, Косянчук Зинаида Анатольевна, Вербий Вера Павловна, Матвейчук Людмила Ивановна, Сливинская Людмила Андреевна, Оберемченко Ирина Ивановна, Цебенко Зинаида Ивановна, Кравченко Анна Александровна, Похил Анна Ивановна, Шаталова Валентина Андреевна, Боровлева Валентина Михайловна, Максимова Татьяна Михайловна, Дьяченко Надежда Гордеевна, Шклярова Лидия Васильевна, Войтенко Мария Яковлевна, Васильева Вера Васильевна, Задорожняя Мария Николаевна, Бутенко Людмила Ивановна, Ляшко Тамара Михайловна, Дюбанова Евгения Григорьевна, Старык Зинаида Филипповна, Стеценко Татьяна Константиновна, Шинкаренко Вера Ивановна, Бурлаченко Мария Ивановна, Дякова Валентина Ивановна, Старык Мария Антоновна, Таратушка Галина Николаевна

г. Харцызск - город
Семибратский Владимир Михайлович, Маслыгин Виктор Александрович, Корниенко Николай Иванович, Ященко Владимир Никитович, Пастушенко Андрей Сергеевич, Чичирко Василий Васильевич, Павлюк Василий Прокофьевич, Кормилин Николай Иванович, Перерва Анатолий Илларионович, Федоров Андрей Антонович, Котляров Александр Матвеевич, Сысоев Виталий Митрофанович, Гальянов Леонид Александрович, Лебедев Валентин Сергеевич, Тимошенко Василий Михайлович, Вотинов Анатолий Иванович, Антипова Зинаида Петровна, Галиуллина Людмила Сергеевна, Трунова Надежда Николаевна, Кузнецова Тамара Александровна, Кудина Алла Семеновна, Тищенко Валентина Николаевна, Бабченко Валентина Николаевна, Коротич Галина Ивановна, Палатова Таисия Яковлевна, Ткачева Надежда Евгеньевна, Чистюхина Валентина Федоровна, Ковалева Лидия Павловна, Благова Надежда Михайловна, Сысалова Надежда Васильевна, Мелаева Валентина Владимировна, Бондар Валентина Васильевна, Денисенко Галина Сергеевна, Волгина Мария Ивановна

г. Кировское - город
Ветряк Леонид Юхимович, Демидов Виктор Егорович, Михович Ярослав Васильевич, Миховыч Ярослав Васильевич, Присяжнюк Антон Франкович, Грицюк Иван Николаевич, Саливон Любовь Семеновна, Сушевская Пелагея Андреевна, Иванютина Светлана Павловна, Братченко Надежда Ивановна, Волчкова Вера Андреевна, Феденко Анастасия Павловна, Генераленко Надежда Алексеевна, Дейнека Ольга Стефановна, Федонко Анастасия Павловна, Райковская Любовь Васильевна

г. Снежное - город
Роговой Виктор Евгеньевич, Горобцов Иван Александрович, Степуренко Иван Иванович, Грабаровский Виктор Филиппович, Карпов Александр Михайлович, Морозов Николай Михайлович, Кондратенко Николай Григорьевич, Товстоган Вячеслав Мойсеевич, Мищихин Александр Юхимович, Сердечный Николай Федорович, Шевченко Василий Ильич, Гондаренко Николай Семенович, Онофриюк Григорий Петрович, Колесников Николай Петрович, Шлипов Николай Ефремович, Воронин Альбин Леонтьевич, Порохня Виктор Андреевич, Ганин Виктор Иванович, Марьенко Леонид Петрович, Глушков Василий Иванович, Павлюков Николай Иванович, Задранов Николай Андреевич, Ли Николай , Иванов Анатолий Петрович, Гринченко Григорий Семенович, Ермолов Михаил Васильевич, Вялых Виктор Федотович, Вялик Виктор Федорович, Марьенко Леонид Петрович, Кожухаренко Анатолий Павлович, Смирнов Виктор Петрович, Балабкина Александра Степановна, Пономарева Людмила Алексеевна, Серпак Светлана Степановна, Балас Валентина Владимировна, Курячая Валентина Александровна, Полунина Вера Алексеевна, Попова Валентина Егоровна, Ященко Светлана Васильевна, Чернышева Вера Васильевна, Пилипчук Надежда Александровна, Чернышова Тамара Ивановна, Фоменко Надежда Демьяновна, Найден Лилия Ивановна, Белоусова Тамара Васильевна, Доценко Людмила Евгеньевна, Первушкина Зинаида Александровна, Тюпа Александра Сергеевна, Ковалева Светлана Григорьевна, Шевченко Вера Максеевна, Куряча Валентина Александровна, Попова Валентина Егоровна, Штрибец Надежда Леонидовна, Охонько Нина Васильевна

с. Комишатка - село
Ребальченко Виктор Владимирович

п. Садовое - поселок
Белоусов Николай Стратонович

с. Шевченко - село
Бирюков Виктор Витальевич

с. Мариновка - село
Богачев Виктор Иванович

п. Полевое - поселок
Крапивин Геннадий Васильевич

с. Малоорловка - село
Тарасов Виктор Александрович, Беляева Мария Никифоровна, Кушнир Раиса Васильевна

с. Розовка - село
Кравченко Виктор Васильевич

с. Стежковое - село
Кривицкая Екатерина Павловна

с. Петровское - село
Мирошниченко Лидия Тарасовна, Зензура Мария Михайловна

с. Дмитровка - село
Киселева Зинаида Артемовна, Лоленко Валентина Иосифовна

с. Ровно - село
Иванова Лидия Ивановна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru