Донецкая область

Вербий Николай Йосифович, г. Шахтерск - Ворона Валентина Павловна, с. Мануйловка. 349 жителей января 1946 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Шахтерск - город
Вербий Николай Йосифович, Пономаренко Николай Григорьевич, Чугуй Владимир Пантелеевич, Кобыленко Григорий Григорьевич, Бирюков Владимир Николаевич, Мусиенко Анатолий Григорьевич, Сердюк Леонид Николаевич, Демура Анатолий Николаевич, Кротенко Петр Иванович, Дорофиенко Иван Дмитриевич, Садылко Владимир Пантелеевич, Приходько Николай Федорович, Украинский Владимир Петрович, Фоменко Александр Иванович, Шендрик Владимир Михайлович, Селищев Иван Федорович, Миронов Юрий Владимирович, Тютюнников Николай Мефодиевич, Бубирев Владимир Александрович, Бубырев Владимир Александрович, Чабанов Евгений Иванович, Гришин Виктор Григорьевич, Сорока Николай Назарович, Бубнов Алексей Владимирович, Миронов Иван Аркадьевич, Пленкин Валерий Григорьевич, Голокоз Александр Леонидович, Долгов Юрий Михайлович, Селинов Николай Ильич, Шапочанский Михаил Федорович, Козленко Николай Петрович, Энтальцев Геннадий Григорьевич, Ногань Владимир Григорьєвич, Котельников Валерий Анатольевич, Кужимов Вадислав Иванович, Маштаков Рафик Атауллович, Бреус Николай Иванович, Ганин Николай Андреевич, Охременко Леонид Глебович, Сидоров Алексей Петрович, Бондаренко Борис Степанович, Камолов Гани Петрович, Матвеев Николай Григорьевич, Украинская Екатерина Алексеевна, Уколова Людмила Ивановна, Михайличенко Валентина Александровна, Рыбина Наталья Михайловна, Коломиец Ольга Ивановна, Борисенко Раиса Алексеевна, Каплиева Лидия Милентьевна, Кукса Нина Валентиновна, Бердянская Надежда Васильевна, Осипова Валентина Петровна, Царук Феофания Ивановна, Демура Екатерина Васильевна, Гертнер Любовь Ивановна, Омельченко Надежда Федоровна, Стукалова Мария Семеновна, Боханова Любовь Алексеевна, Сидорская Валентина Федоровна, Смышляева Светлана Григорьевна, Велыкодная Нина Кириловна, Стовба Наталия Николаевна, Козак Любовь Васильевна, Инголенко Надежда Владимировна, Парамонова Татьяна Александровна, Парамонова Татьяна Алексеевна, Афанасьева Мария Петровна, Николаенко Вера Филипповна, Карпенко Елена Ивановна, Ворончихина Любовь Семеновна, Безрукова Екатерина Николаевна, Манько Лидия Александровна, Бродецкая Раиса Денисовна

г. Снежное - город
Тищенко Виктор Владимирович, Киреев Владимир Егорович, Головко Владимир Васильевич, Шпилевой Анатолий Викторович, Сибиркин Анатолий Петрович, Латушкин Василий Степанович, Яворский Александр Николаевич, Перепетайло Василий Иванович, Конельский Алексей Владимирович, Василенко Виктор Прохорович, Лисов Виктор Иванович, Лемба Николай Егорович, Максименко Игорь Сергеевич, Роменский Евгений Якович, Чередниченко Анатолий Алексеевич, Донченко Виктор Федорович, Чуйков Василий Андреевич, Селегень Валерий Иванович, Гурзан Иван Иванович, Знобихин Виктор Семенович, Дейнеко Евгений Романович, Морозов Владимир Иванович, Пехотин Виктор Васильевич, Саландаев Владимир Захарович, Лашин Юрий Федорович, Шпигов Александр Иванович, Мохнарыло Григорий Федосеевич, Мохнорыло Григорий Федосеевич, Хакимуллин Фердинат Нургалеевич, Хакимулин Фердинат Нургалиевич, Якименко Борис Иванович, Дядик Борис Георгиевич, Щерба Валерий Ефремович, Тищенко Виктор Владимирович, Валиен Василий Петрович, Валиен Василий Павлович, Вернигора Владимир Иванович, Шишков Владимир Юхимович, Волков Валентин Николаевич, Барсуков Петр Петрович, Логачов Николай Петрович, Яворский Александр Николаевич, Калмыков Владимир Иванович, Арутюнят Размик Хачикович, Арутюнян Размик Хачикович, Павлов Владимир Иванович, Сергомазов Владимир Николаевич, Фещенко Леонид Георгиевич, Дыба Антонина Петровна, Касицкая Мария Федоровна, Финько Лидия Егоровна, Галла Лариса Васильевна, Барабашина Нина Михайловна, Тупикина Зоя Ивановна, Морозова Людмила Николаевна, Груздова Валентина Дмитриевна, Мезенова Валентина Васильевна, Титкова Алла Федоровна, Гозуватенко Валентина Семеновна, Склярова Любовь Яковлевна, Мельникова Валентина Степановна, Тищенко Валентина Александровна, Федченко Тамара Семеновна, Облогина Светлана Дмитриевна, Житенко Любовь Павловна, Савенко Зинаида Николаевна, Хомяк Вера Вадимовна, Скороход Вера Петровна, Новак Лидия Акимовна, Дмитриева Галина Сергеевна, Мозговая Наталья Викторовна, Морозова Людмила Николаевна, Зиборова Галина Алексеевна, Климова Раиса Гордеевна, Склярова Любовь Яковлевна, Груздова Валентина Дмитриевна, Майборода Нина Стапановна, Савенкова Лидия Петровна, Топчиева Раиса Петровна

г. Торез - город
Лагоша Александр Федорович, Штепа Анатолий Михайлович, Колесников Владимир Григорьевич, Ильин Виктор Михайлович, Федорков Николай Михайлович, Хаустов Николай Иванович, Вязьмин Виктор Михайлович, Завертайло Валентин Степанович, Скляров Василий Иванович, Манаков Виктор Анисимович, Мотошин Николай Александрович, Терещенко Анатолий Викторович, Ерин Михаил Иванович, Лазарь Петр Георгиевич, Давыденко Юрий Александрович, Стремоухов Леонид Демьянович, Нечаев Петр Иванович, Манеров Владимир Петрович, Бабышев Валерий Владимирович, Еремеев Геннадий Павлович, Синицкий Василий Николаевич, Бидношеев Владимир Павлович, Лозицкий Анатолий Васильевич, Парфенов Павел Тимофеевич, Решетник Петр Федорович, Новицкий Владимир Павлович, Меркулов Юрий Михайлович, Шевченко Владимир Михайлович, Дидяев Антолий Григорьевич, Дедяев Анатолий Григорьевич, Хайруддинов Леонид Гильмутдинович, Осинкин Николай Александрович, Лядский Анатолий Иванович, Таберкин Святослав Игнатьевич, Бережной Василий Иванович, Воровский Виталий Степанович, Власенко Виктор Семенович, Калач Михаил Матвеевич, Андрющенко Николай Андреевич, Веселов Александр Михайлович, Шуляхов Николай Николаевич, Антонов Евгений Федорович, Харченко Геннадий Иванович, Ромашов Николай Петрович, Куль Анатолий Павлович, Сидоренко Петр Семенович, Чижмин Василий Григорьевич, Денисова Надежда Леонидовна, Цыкурова Анна Ивановна, Марускевич Людмила Григорьевна, Маруськевич Людмила Григорьевна, Прилуцкая Елена Карповна, Мандрик Любовь Андреевна, Ворончихина Любовь Семеновна, Птахина Алла Владимировна, Наливкина Вера Романовна, Тупица Любовь Валентиновна, Васыс Валентина Александровна, Войлокова Светлана Викторовна, Синкевич Анна Михайловна, Кондалова Людмила Петровна, Кандалова Людмила Петровна, Шевкаленко Мария Ивановна, Басула Людмила Павловна, Тулина Валентина Владимировна, Шурупова Нина Федоровна, Почапинская Галина Васильевна, Торопова Галина Ивановна, Петренко Екатерина Сергеевна, Фурман Валентина Ивановна, Смитюх Людмила Никифоровна, Щербакова Александра Андреевна, Вечканова Валентина Даниловна, Бохан Валентина Тихоновна, Князева Лидия Тимофеевна, Капленко Лидия Тимофеевна, Синеокова Галина Сергеевна, Карелина Лилия Николаевна, Петрова Анна Михайловна, Юницкая Анна Васильевна, Штефарюк Галина Ивановна, Коняева Людмила Панасовна, Оришеч Валентина Николаевна, Уздемир Людмила Николаевна, Клицова Анна Михайловна, Вороненко Федора Гарафиевна, Чернопольская Лидия Ивановна, Щебликина Алефтина Александровна, Любимая Алефтина Александровна, Князева Валентина Васильевна

с. Михайловка - село
Батура Владимир Михайлович

с. Стежковое - село
Охременко Леонид Глебович, Назаренко Валентина Степановна, Калантай Евгения Тихоновна

г. Кировское - город
Гляненко Александр Яковлевич, Захаров Эдуард Александрович, Краснов Юрий Сергеевич, Евтушевский Владимир Борисович, Соляников Виктор Дмитриевич, Ермаков Алексей Григорьевич, Якунин Анатолий Степанович, Пьянзина Валентина Васильевна, Быкова Тамара Петровна, Афонина Людмила Николаевна, Блохина Лариса Леонидовна, Карпова Валентина Ивановна, Коршун Лилия Федоровна, Печникова Раиса Федоровна, Гудилина Лидия Ивановна, Дащук Лариса Викторовна, Шенцева Валентина Ивановна, Безгодова Надежда Ивановна, Савонова Виктория Ивановна, Куляшова Александра Антольевна, Шумская Лилия Карловна, Сторожук Евгения Ликоноровна, Барасий Валентина Ивановна, Цабулис Людмила Григорьевна

с. Золотаревка - село
Агеенко Василий Михайлович, Агеенко Василий Михайлович, Закарлюка Валентина Леонтьевна, Агеенко Василий Михалович

п. Молодецкое - поселок
Замуруев Владимир Борисович

г. Харцызск - город
Каргатан Виктор Алексеевич, Шибаев Василий Викторович, Яблоновский Александр Павлович, Герасименко Василий Павлович, Дьяченко Павел Платонович, Задко Анатолий Петрович, Марасин Владимир Семенович, Сергеев Владимир Михайлович, Зоткин Евгений Пантелеевич, Богаченков Анатолий Захарович, Врюкалов Николай Иванович, Рзаев Вадим Рагимович, Свинарев Леонид Александрович, Сухоконь Александр Петрович, Ковалев Степан Степанович, Бабич Владимир Семенович, Бориско Иван Васильевич, Ганущак Леонид Степанович, Полухин Анатолий Андреевич, Тимонин Владимир Николаевич, Романенков Любомир Иванович, Старицын Евген Алексеевич, Масляк Валерий Васильевич, Комаров Леонид Михайлович, Кекин Василий Григорьєвич, Клименко Ольга Николаевна, Горбач Людмила Степановна, Юдаева Лидия Владимировна, Терещенко Валентина Михайловна, Митченко Надежда Васильевна, Гаврюшенко Галина Яковлевна, Булах Лидия Ивановна, Захарова Любовь Дмитриевна, Пасынок Светлана Петровна, Соколова Вера Калиновна, Яблоновська Людмила Александровна, Евтушенко Евгения Ивановна, Черникова Валентина Борисовна, Ганущак Татьяна Степановна, Забощук Тамара Власовна, Кармазина Людмила Александровна, Бочарова Ирина Николаевна, Леонтиева Тамара Александровна, Потапова Жанна Тарасовна, Борщ Ольга Васильевна, Вдовиченко Нина Павловна, Мишина Лилия Ильевна, Кадуева Людмила Семеновна, Князева Людмила Николаевна, Лаврентьева Антонина Павловна, Трефилова Валентина Михайловна, Воронежская Зоя Владимировна, Коваленко Лидия Николаевна, Дорохова Вера Николаевна, Баранова Галина Викторовна, Румянцева Галина Григорьевна, Базаева Тамара Григорьевна, Степаненко Раиса Григорьевна, Бакаева Светлана Михайловна, Кутлумуратова Мария Степановна, Зеленко Валентина Николаевна

с. Дмитровка - село
Кумский Леонид Михайлович, Земляная Галина Ивановна, Ковалинская Валентина Васильевна

с. Грабово - село
Майгуров Василий Николаевич

п. Зарощенское - поселок
Стовба Григорий Иванович

с. Тимофеевка - село
Мащенко Надежда Васильевна

с. Терновое - село
Войлокова Светлана Викторовна

п. Садовое - поселок
Даниляк Галина Петровна

с. Розовка - село
Гладкова Нина Владимировна, Анисимова Анна Федоровна

с. Мариновка - село
Горшкова Людмила Мартыновна

с. Мануйловка - село
Ворона Валентина Павловна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru