Донецкая область

Дюканов Алексей Владимирович, г. Торез - Ерисова Антонина Юхимовна, с. Мануйловка. 285 жителей апреля 1946 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Торез - город
Дюканов Алексей Владимирович, Карпенко Владимир Максимович, Канцедал Николай Николаевич, Ажнакин Юрий Рефорович, Семенов Анатолий Иванович, Завадский Анатолий Викторович, Хандоженко Анатолий Иванович, Осаволюк Василий Николаевич, Гловацкий Владимир Сергеевич, Каверин Александр Алексеевич, Фролов Владимир Михайлович, Пархоменко Николай Андреевич, Калиберда Виктор Павлович, Ажнакин Юрий Федорович, Демидов Виталий Владимирович, Бондаренко Юрий Хананович, Полосюк Валентин Васильевич, Бузов Владимир Васильевич, Натаров Вадим Александрович, Чернявский Виктор Иванович, Третьяк Анатолий Михайлович, Мороз Валерий Михайлович, Пронин Вячеслав Алексеевич, Михайлов Валерий Юхимович, Братченко Виктор Иосифович, Кирьяк Виталий Дмитриевич, Павлов Борис Константинович, Моторин Владимир Петрович, Ворона Алексей Карпович, Данилин Борис Михайлович, Кашепаров Николай Филиппович, Заяц Ярослав Михайлович, Статылко Владимир Викторович, Пронин Вячеслав Алексеевич, Нафранец Анатолий Васильевич, Олезаренко Николай Алексеевич, Кульбакин Павел Александрович, Карабет Александр Константинович, Золотарева Людмила Константиновна, Грицюк Нина Федоровна, Гусакова Людмила Михайловна, Рябова Валентина Петровна, Бесштанько Любовь Ларионовна, Манежная Валентина Владимировна, Каданина Валентина Антоновна, Коваленко Надежда Алексеевна, Чешихина Людмила Александровна, Соболева Валентина Петровна, Семенова Галина Николаевна, Носовец Татьяна Васильевна, Куль Раиса Ивановна, Суздалева Александра Васильевна, Леваневская Валентина Анатольевна, Абрамова Надежда Ивановна, Райчева Людмила Казимировна, Водка Людмила Казимировна, Шевкаленко Людмила Павловна, Федотова Лидия Ивановна, Крамет Евгения Дмитриевна, Бережная Людмила Анатольевна, Зинченко Валентина Ивановна, Гетерло Алла Никитовна, Пономаренко Онисия Ивановна, Колтунова Надежда Борисовна, Зинурова Ольга Алексеевна, Хищенко Людмила Александровна, Федина Любовь Ивановна, Гавриленкова Алла Анатольевна, Котова Раиса Викторовна, Чуприна Алла Юхимовна, Овчаренко Нина Михайловна, Твердохлебова Валентина Ивановна, Шульженко Ольга Ивановна, Манежная Валентина Владимировна, Носовец Татьяна Васильевна, Решетник Раиса Петровна, Апанасенко Надежда Федоровна, Головко Надежда Яковлевна, Шевелюхина Галина Андреевна, Иванова Надежда Яковлевна, Карнова Надежда Владимировна

г. Харцызск - город
Бондаренко Виктор Викторович, Коваленко Владимир Николаевич, Крохмалев Валентин Степанович, Гайдамаченко Юрий Григорьєвич, Кисляк Александр Федорович, Пересекин Петр Константинович, Иваненко Григорий Иванович, Парамонов Анатолий Васильевич, Слободянюк Михаил Антонович, Ганжев Владимир Иванович, Корниенко Владимир Васильевич, Фисун Павел Михайлович, Чекменев Валерий Константинович, Антоненко Александр Васильевич, Золотовский Виталий Алексеевич, Мухин Юрий Алексеевич, Кобелев Анатолий Семенович, Шабалов Александр Викторович, Бондарев Николай Петрович, Проколий Станислав Геннадиевич, Устименко Николай Алексеевич, Прокофьев Виктор Петрович, Петренко Геннадий Владимирович, Ткаченко Виталий Васильевич, Сячин Николай Данилович, Радионов Анатолий Григорьевич, Симоненко Анатолий Павлович, Павлов Анатолий Петрович, Никулина Валентина Ивановна, Голованова Валентина Александровна, Мавроди Надежда Павловна, Пашкова Лариса Николаевна, Степанова Галина Григорьевна, Осипенко Валентина Ивановна, Павлова Людмила Михайловна, Лоленко Любовь Федоровна, Яремчук Александра Васильевна, Дьякова Людмила Михайловна, Склярова Валентина Яковлевна, Паламарчук Мария Григорьевна, Рокицкая Екатерина Алексеевна, Корепова Александра Павловна, Житкова Нина Федоровна, Смолянинова Любовь Алексеевна, Мартьянова Валентина Федоровна, Ткачева Лилия Александровна, Аксенова Людмила Георгиевна, Уколова Лидия Васильевна, Штраус Вера Андреевна, Бокарева Светлана Евгеньевна, Галченко Нина Ивановна, Заболотняя Людмила Иосифовна, Самарская Галина Яковлевна, Витаховская Галина Михайловна, Ширкова Зоя Никаноровна, Олифер Александра Алексеевна, Ширкова Зоя Никоноровна, Лепешова Ольга Николаевна, Смолянинова Любовь Алексеевна, Корощенко Галина Петровна, Чусовитина Валентина Ивановна, Руднева Валентина Андреевна

г. Шахтерск - город
Токарев Николай Ильич, Мартынюк Анатолий Иванович, Подгорный Анатолий Викторович, Бульбанюк Григорий Григорьевич, Колесник Геннадий Борисович, Ларионов Николай Михайлович, Алоян Геворг Александрович, Бушмакин Павел Иванович, Крастильев Борис Михайлович, Долинин Геннадий Иванович, Литовченко Виталий Дмитриевич, Кравченко Вячеслав Васильевич, Назин Виктор Васильевич, Парфилов Иван Григорьевич, Кошелев Михаил Семенович, Королев Анатолий Васильевич, Чертков Виктор Рувимович, Анощенко Виктор Васильевич, Цокуров Виктор Леонидович, Суходольская Ирина Александровна, Иванина Мария Ивановна, Ивашина Мария Ивановна, Самойленко Вера Антоновна, Капустян Тамара Леонтьевна, Тронь Екатерина Ивановна, Явтушенко Раиса Михайловна, Козаренко Юлия Михайловна, Бобрышева Светлана Ивановна, Сидоренко Валентина Ивановна, Куликова Таисия Григорьевна, Курдас Мария Борисовна, Степаненко Валентина Ивановна, Головина Ирина Владимировна, Мастрюкова Людмила Алексеевна, Мелова Валентина Ивановна, Зар Раиса Анатольевна, Маржановская Мария Михайловна, Огуленко Тамара Ивановна, Петруновская Лидия Ивановна, Плотникова Елена Васильевна, Бережная Тамара Семеновна, Полонец Людмила Онуфриевна, Полонец Людмила Онуфриевна, Кузьмина Нина Васильевна, Василенко Лилия Васильевна, Ляшко Тамара Михайловна, Хорунженко Людмила Владимировна, Андрушко Надежда Николаевна, Шевякова Валентина Павловна, Кухович Лидия Федоровна, Голованева Светлана Дмитриевна, Лебеденко Любовь Николаевна

с. Стрюково - село
Котляров Анатолий Ильич

г. Снежное - город
Максимов Николай Васильевич, Куликов Николай Иванович, Рыбалко Александр Федорович, Антропов Виктор Иванович, Халиулин Аравим Каюмович, Гусев Павел Павлович, Подкаура Виктор Акимович, Пидгорный Николай Павлович, Костенко Владимир Иванович, Бондарев Егор Иванович, Ерошенко Михаил Антонович, Антипов Николай Александрович, Степенко Владимир Михайлович, Ганин Иван Александрович, Сердюков Владимир Константинович, Бабаринов Дмитрий Иванович, Мухортов Вячеслав Георгиевич, Фищуков Владимир Иванович, Ищенко Светлана Петровна, Лашкевич Мария Максимовна, Васильева Валентина Ивановна, Скитская Светлана Александровна, Писарь Светлана Андреевна, Гаршин Валентина Алексеевна, Гаршина Валентина Алексеевна, Письменская Людмила Кузьминична, Иванова Надежда Петровна, Скалозуб Людмила Ивановна, Аскольская Лариса Николаевна, Монастырская Галина Евгеньевна, Матвеева Людмила Алексеевна, Попова Надежда Андреевна, Орешкина Нина Михайловна, Голошевская Нина Петровна, Мясникова Зокия Даулимовна, Лопатенко Валентина Григорьевна, Новикова Надежда Александровна, Шибкова Валентина Михайловна, Козаченко Любовь Степановна, Мешкова Любовь Степановна, Шевчук Лидия Ильинична, Рябухина Людмила Михайловна, Орлова Людмила Михайловна, Федосеева Светлана Ивановна, Журавлева Светлана Павловна, Коновалова Любовь Степановна, Ткаченко Надежда Дмитриевна, Голошевская Нина Петровна, Ясько Людмила Николаевна, Сидорова Людмила Ивановна, Степенчук Любовь Павловна, Доманюк Людмила Иосифовна, Коновалова Алла Александровна, Баулина Алла Александровна, Рассомаха Неля Константиновна, Костенко Любовь Антоновна, Луговец Тамара Николаевна

с. Орлово-Ивановка - село
Украинский Алексей Григорьевич

г. Кировское - город
Алоян Геворг Алексанович, Ленда Николай Алексеевич, Луценко Николай Михайлович, Хамидулин Юрий Григорьевич, Мартынов Николай Николаевич, Нарыжный Петр Павлович, Школьная Ирина Михайловна, Веремеева Галина Васильевна, Куликова Светлана Васильевна, Смоляр Светлана Гавриловна, Петренко Людмила Петровна, Бохорова Нина Анатольевна, Матвиива Тамила Захаровна, Матвеева Тамила Захаровна, Чуева Валентина Николаевна, Севухина Валентина Николаевна

с. Шевченко - село
Шевченко Дмитрий Иванович

п. Кумшацкое - поселок
Дрогальцев Виктор Андреевич

с. Малоорловка - село
Афонин Николай Никитович

с. Петропавловка - село
Новиков Виктор Степанович

с. Красный Луч - село
Шокарев Владимир Павлович

с. Дмитровка - село
Закутняя Галина Ивановна, Зима Любовь Александровна, Гоцуцова Тамара Николаевна

с. Михайловка - село
Демяненко Тамара Ивановна

с. Степановка - село
Перепетайло Антонина Юхимовна

с. Мариновка - село
Погорелко Вера Дмитриевна

с. Новопелагиевка - село
Олифер Александра Алексеевна

с. Мануйловка - село
Ержова Антонина Юхимовна, Ерисова Антонина Ефимовна, Ерисова Антонина Юхимовна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru