Донецкая область

Кузминков Николай Васильевич, г. Снежное - Кухтина Александра Ильевна, п. Зачатовка. 400 жителей мая 1947 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Снежное - город
Кузминков Николай Васильевич, Кац Александр Борисович, Крива Николай Лаврентьевич, Батищев Николай Иванович, Нечай Виктор Николаевич, Вешневский Александр Максимович, Малахов Валерий Александрович, Мирошниченко Александр Петрович, Шапилов Владимир Николаевич, Королев Николай Андреевич, Андрющенко Вячеслав Васильевич, Радионов Иван Васильевич, Будяк Алексей Сидорович, Бульба Юрий Михайлович, Гоцуцов Григорий Дмитриевич, Рыбалев Иван Андреевич, Лазо Петр Петрович, Иванюк Николай Иванович, Степанов Евгений Семенович, Назаров Николай Петрович, Тахтеев Леонид Анатольевич, Забродний Станислав Васильевич, Васько Владимир Сергеевич, Малин Анатолий Алексеевич, Авдиенко Александр Павлович, Хаджалов Николай Дмитриевич, Диденко Павел Васильевич, Пономарев Анатолий Григорьевич, Коняхин Анатолий Николаевич, Мымриков Сергей Петрович, Позднеев Николай Дмитриевич, Шутов Григорий Дмитриевич, Тиличко Владимир Васильевич, Орешкин Виктор Филадельфович, Гриненко Николай Григорьєвич, Шаяхметов Анатолий Чулпанович, Кунигонис Виктор Александрович, Попков Николай Михайлович, Белов Евгений Петрович, Андреанов Григорий Иванович, Вовчок Дмитрий Лукич, Кондратенко Сергей Васильевич, Ткачева Инесса Васильевна, Мащенко Любовь Михайловна, Цюпка Тамара Михайловна, Казнодий Людмила Викторовна, Дурнева Тамара Викторовна, Троянова Валентина Александровна, Сидорова Маргарита Александровна, Нечипоренко Раиса Михайловна, Галикбарова Нелля Ильинична, Мороз Надежда Григорьевна, Селиванова Елена Михайловна, Мошнина Лидия Алексеевна, Колесникова Клавдия Николаевна, Аникина Любовь Васильевна, Чалая Ольга Владимировна, Тептя Ольга Константиновна, Олейникова Раиса Федоровна, Зайцева Алла Дмитриевна, Вечеркова Людмила Яковлевна, Нефедова Людмила Григорьевна, Сухомлинова Маргарита Павловна, Корпало Татьяна Павловна, Костенок Екатерина Михайловна, Лунина Людмила Алексеевна, Василенко Анна Ивановна, Воропаева Алия Каюмовна, Гаркуша Нина Михайловна, Гузар Валентина Егоровна, Паевская Раиса Михайловна, Сушкова Любовь Яковлевна, Заруба Нина Ивановна, Бурковецкая Раиса Петровна, Гурина Валентина Васильевна, Фомина Светлана Яковлевна, Паевская Раиса Михайловна

г. Торез - город
Обухов Анатолий Евгеньевич, Перевозник Николай Михайлович, Сытников Николай Иванович, Цапков Павел Николаевич, Рыбченко Михаил Викторович, Саламатин Виктор Гаврилович, Загний Виктор Николаевич, Завертайло Владимир Митрофанович, Таранов Виктор Кузьмич, Петренко Леонид Герасимович, Онашко Николай Михайлович, Стельмах Борис Николаевич, Змеев Юрий Дмитриевич, Боровиков Олег Федорович, Глобин Владимир Иванович, Лебедев Владимир Васильевич, Маринин Виктор Федорович, Рыбак Анатолий Алексеевич, Заболотний Виктор Григорьевич, Калюжный Иван Ильич, Бардин Станислав Александрович, Волошенко Григорий Якович, Хажаинов Станислав Александрович, Подопригора Владимир Леонидович, Матов Виктор Михайлович, Шалимов Александр Петрович, Конюхов Владимир Иванович, Птахин Виктор Васильевич, Марушкин Анатолий Панасович, Приходько Владимир Александрович, Галицкий Владимир Алексеевич, Бондаренко Иван Михайлович, Коновалов Виктор Афанасьевич, Коновалов Виктор Панасович, Белоус Владимир Ильич, Денисенко Владимир Николаевич, Винокуров Александр Александрович, Фильчаков Николай Семенович, Кобрусев Борис Викторович, Титов Василий Иванович, Умецкий Владимир Михайлович, Низамутдинов Гафетдин Гарафутдинович, Карасев Владимир Иванович, Карасев Владимир Иванович, Митина Таисия Михайловна, Шиманская Валентина Андреевна, Селиванова Валентина Васильевна, Лемба Раиса Васильевна, Шульгина Любовь Николаевна, Макашутина Лариса Петровна, Хромых Любовь Ивановна, Авласко Валентина Ивановна, Ковалевская Нина Андреевна, Мартыненко Галина Петровна, Мамрош Валентина Петровна, Яровая Лариса Сергеевна, Матвеева Людмила Андреевна, Заричная Лидия Григорьевна, Веселова Людмила Ивановна, Шельдяева Лариса Ивановна, Слюсаренко Валентина Сергеевна, Заболоцкая Любовь Григорьевна, Зубкова Тамара Ивановна, Пиленко Людмила Александровна, Форманюк Майя Викторовна, Калюжная Тамара Федоровна, Иващенко Людмила Ивановна, Гриб Таисия Михайловна, Шулик Нина Ивановна, Худолеева Светлана Петровна, Шуляк Нина Ивановна, Кулакова Надежда Федосеевна, Демьяненко Любовь Григорьевна, Мигачова Галина Михайловна, Меркушова Галина Николаевна, Сапрыкина Валентина Васильевна, Назарова Ольга Емельяновна, Назарова Ольга Омельяновна, Ропацкая Мая Николаевна, Хомякова Ангелина Николаевна, Кокорина Тамара Михайловна, Хамазюк Нина Алексеевна, Конакорова Таисия Николаевна, Шеверева Людмила Алексеевна, Шипикина Нина Александровна, Пономарева Татьяна Яковлевна, Пузырева Тамара Федоровна, Рыжкова Екатерина Анатольевна, Сумбатян Людмила Александровна, Полтавец Валентина Николаевна, Загородня Свитлана Викторовна, Серганова Ангелина Григорьевна, Скорикова Любовь Федоровна, Бондаренко Раиса Васильевна, Алисова Марьям Ахмеджановна, Мустафа Людмила Денисовна, Червоная Людмила Петровна, Збыковская Наталья Ивановна, Дорофеева Надежда Федоровна, Коновалова Надежда Алексеевна, Беликова Татьяна Ивановна, Сай Лидия Александровна

г. Шахтерск - город
Волков Юрий Николаевич, Головко Анатолий Александрович, Луцков Василий Николаевич, Дорофиенко Александр Трифонович, Свитлый Николай Алексеевич, Давыденко Владимир Семенович, Суслин Виталий Александрович, Рыбалов Евгений Евгеньевич, Вишняк Александр Михайлович, Пантелеев Николай Федорович, Щерба Виктор Павлович, Дьяченко Иван Павлович, Бутенко Вячеслав Михайлович, Ожгихин Анатолий Михайлович, Белов Николай Андреевич, Алферов Анатолий Васильевич, Барановский Алексей Александрович, Корниенко Анатолий Алексеевич, Силинов Валентин Петрович, Старокошкин Валентин Григорьевич, Селин Анатолий Петрович, Давиденко Владимир Семенович, Кулинич Николай Иванович, Кожемяко Валерий Афанасьевич, Шевченко Илларион Макарович, Зеленев Анатолий Павлович, Зеленов Анатолий Павлович, Костянец Федор Федорович, Вигура Олег Евгеньевич, Наумченко Виктор Иванович, Маринец Николай Якович, Рубежанский Борис Васильевич, Цыганок Евгений Михайлович, Демченко Алексей Иванович, Гоманюк Анатолий Николаевич, Волков Николай Антонович, Ковтанюк Петр Федорович, Пащенко Виталий Александрович, Колесник Владимир Петрович, Кулинич Николай Иванович, Ганенко Владимир Семенович, Ткаченко Валентина Александровна, Андрейчук Галина Васильевна, Андрийчук Галина Васильевна, Журавлева Валентина Федоровна, Мигаль Людмила Харлампиевна, Текучева Лидия Степановна, Текучова Лидия Степановна, Бутенко Светлана Петровна, Морозова Надежда Ивановна, Алексеенко Любовь Ильинична, Вербий Людмила Семеновна, Дехтярь Анна Ивановна, Копейкина Лидия Федоровна, Дубина Тамара Васильевна, Шестакова Лидия Константиновна, Манжелова Галина Васильевна, Серветник Вера Ивановна, Григоренко Людмила Дмитриевна, Пашкевич Раиса Михайловна, Харахордина Тамара Сергеевна, Башкатова Мария Дмитриевна, Зимина Алла Викторовна, Зимогляд Мария Ивановна, Криволап Галина Григорьевна, Богомаз Татьяна Алексеевна, Люботинская Клавдия Стефановна, Сныткина Надежда Николаевна, Легинис Антонина Петровна, Андиренко Валентина Ивановна, Мельникова Елизавета Кирилловна, Лисовецкая Раиса Ивановна, Кирган Мария Григорьевна, Косухина Любовь Николаевна, Мусафирова Раиса Ивановна, Бидак Лидия Кирилловна, Бедак Лидия Кирилловна, Степанюк Лариса Николаевна, Украинская Зинаида Петровна, Никулина Антонина Васильевна, Шиян Елена Игнатьевна, Михайлева Екатерина Васильевна, Штыренко Вера Васильевна, Коршекова Вера Ивановна, Квашук Мария Антоновна, Кубашевская Раиса Григорьевна, Тимофеева Анна Николаевна, Лисицкая Мария Федоровна, Ефанова Татьяна Михайловна, Франова Татьяна Михайловна, Синялова Анна Николаевна, Яворская Любовь Александровна, Кизима Лариса Владимировна, Бельская Галина Яковлевна, Подгорная Валентина Федоровна, Ефанова Татьяна Михайловна, Постой Надежда Николаевна

г. Кировское - город
Талько Николай Станиславович, Гордиенко Николай Панасович, Балабанов Анатолий Николаевич, Навайлов Виталий Александрович, Саввон Валерий Александрович, Фролков Владимир Васильевич, Бойченко Анатолий Григорьевич, Зарванский Владимир Иванович, Патана Василий Николаевич, Елгина Лилия Анатольевна, Лакомая Нина Емельяновна, Прядка Екатерина Зиновиевна, Федорчук Мария Петровна, Чернышова Александра Стефановна, Каюкова Лариса Филипповна, Барцакова Надежда Николаевна, Бардакова Надежда Николаевна, Коломиец Лукерья Архиповна, Кубатько Валентина Николаевна, Алешкина Любовь Ивановна, Меркулова Раиса Максимовна, Юрик Маргарита Ивановна, Юрик Маргита Ивановна

г. Харцызск - город
Балабин Евгений Владимирович, Федоренко Владимир Михайлович, Шалимов Евгений Николаевич, Гордий Владимир Алексеевич, Шилин Владимир Михайлович, Голобородько Николай Семенович, Скляров Виктор Дмитриевич, Алексеенко Николай Алексеевич, Захаров Валерий Алексеевич, Ухань Николай Павлович, Кулишов Николай Петрович, Коломиец Николай Карпович, Рутковский Виктор Станиславович, Молчанов Николай Андреевич, Бацаев Александр Михайлович, Золотухин Валерий Васильевич, Шарунов Юрий Алексеевич, Пушкарев Владимир Викторович, Чернов Виктор Васильевич, Фылыпив Василий Петрович, Бабкин Василий Петрович, Кузнецов Валентин Александрович, Якименко Виктор Якович, Скрыпник Владимир Алексеевич, Кузнецов Валентин Александрович, Галяткин Николай Сергеевич, Сьянов Михаил Павлович, Логвинов Валерий Иванович, Демихов Владимир Васильевич, Ягнин Владимир Николаевич, Панченко Геннадий Иванович, Десятнюк Любовь Даниловна, Печникова Светлана Петровна, Холодова Зоя Федоровна, Симакова Елена Ивановна, Симоненко Вера Евгеньевна, Скляр Зинаида Ивановна, Воронежская Любовь Филипповна, Скородинская Светлана Анатольевна, Дыба Татьяна Никитовна, Максюта Тамара Ивановна, Шевченко Зоя Андреевна, Литвиненко Тамара Александровна, Василянская Лидия Сергеевна, Ткаченко Нина Михайловна, Зеленская Раиса Николаевна, Денисова Тамара Михайловна, Стяжкина Зинаида Васильевна, Кирносенко Нина Ивановна, Никулина Валентина Петровна, Коваль Валентина Павловна, Брегеда Вера Васильевна, Дмитриева Лидия Александровна, Сидоренко Алла Илларионовна, Мажарова Валентина Егоровна, Кравченко Нина Михайловна, Городилова Антонина Ильевна, Цупко Нина Филипповна, Загрядская Галина Ивановна, Кривобокова Валентина Васильевна, Степанькова Галина Стефановна, Коробнева Людмила Федоровна, Мельникова Вера Павловна, Шафоростова Таисия Ивановна, Васильченко Любовь Ивановна, Рябович Мария Алексеевна, Рябович Мария Александровна, Сухоленцова Раиса Васильевна, Сухоленцева Раиса Васильевна, Городилова Антонина Ильинична, Смирнова Анна Федоровна, Кондратюк Тамара Николаевна, Сердюкова Лидия Дмитриевна, Рассолова Анна Степановна, Прачева Людмила Андреевна, Халаимова Галина Васильевна, Онищенко Валентина Федоровна, Харахнина Валентина Алексеевна, Прилуцкая Екатерина Романовна, Дегтярь Мария Степановна, Кумейко Галина Григорьевна, Цыбулина Нина Григорьевна, Кушнир Екатерина Петровна, Городилова Антонина Ильевна

п. Полевое - поселок
Филонов Дмитрий Ильич, Олада Зинаида Гавриловна

Шахтерск
Дашенко Владимир Михайлович

с. Никишино - село
Леонов Анатолий Иванович

п. Кумшацкое - поселок
Шустов Николай Иосифович

п. Молодецкое - поселок
Шевляков Владимир Владимирович

с. Шевченко - село
Антипенко Владимир Иванович

с. Дмитровка - село
Земляной Александр Иванович

с. Дубовка - село
Корпин Михаил Васильевич, Коркин Михаил Васильевич

с. Рассыпное - село
Винник Тония Ивановна

с. Степановка - село
Пустовалова Раиса Ивановна, Савченко Раиса Тихоновна

с. Золотаревка - село
Трубачева Лидия Евграфовна

с. Малоорловка - село
Шевченко Надежда Кирилловна

с. Розовка - село
Ахмеджанова Майя Дмитриевна

п. Зачатовка - поселок
Кухтина Александра Ильевна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru