Донецкая область

Белый Владимир Иванович, г. Харцызск - Яковенко Галина Ивановна, с. Комишатка. 505 жителей августа 1951 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Харцызск - город
Белый Владимир Иванович, Троилин Юрий Федорович, Бусель Анатолий Александрович, Шмерега Владимир Николаевич, Журенко Николай Николаевич, Приходько Валентин Николаевич, Левченко Валерий Павлович, Яременко Анатолий Иванович, Соболев Александр Иванович, Стоянов Михаил Георгиевич, Собчук Николай Васильевич, Яковлев Виктор Николаевич, Костюченко Анатолий Филиппович, Булатов Виктор Михайлович, Дудкин Виталий Владимирович, Московец Юрий Ильич, Олонцов Сергей Васильевич, Картавый Иван Матвеевич, Абашев Евгений Юрьевич, Василенко Виктор Алексеевич, Лунев Александр Николаевич, Зубенко Петр Тимофеевич, Немнонов Александр Васильевич, Пистоленко Николай Александрович, Горбатов Евгений Иванович, Полоченко Александр Васильевич, Победров Евгений Витальевич, Акимов Алексей Васильевич, Павленко Виктор Якович, Парикожа Григорий Иванович, Самохин Владимир Павлович, Шарков Павел Андреевич, Гарницкий Владимир Андреевич, Бордаш Владимир Кузьмович, Бордаш Владимир Кузьмич, Христопалов Георгий Георгиевич, Варваринец Михаил Васильевич, Шкавой Андрей Степанович, Поляков Илья Якович, Шкавой Андрей Степанович, Бузанов Валентин Васильевич, Корниенко Павел Иванович, Дашковский Виктор Тимофеевич, Елецкий Александр Николаевич, Ткаченко Николай Владимирович, Вашура Георгий Николаевич, Червонопольский Владимир Анатольевич, Нейрановский Алексей Иванович, Оберний Анатолий Анатольевич, Тер-азарян Александр Антонович, Бондаренко Василий Петрович, Дмитриева Ольга Васильевна, Стыценко Ольга Викторовна, Северина Екатерина Николаевна, Чеботарева Людмила Тимофеевна, Постол Нина Ивановна, Пастол Нина Ивановна, Карпичева Людмила Васильевна, Левинец Валентина Ивановна, Мед Раиса Петровна, Ткаченко Анна Владимировна, Сухарева Лариса Алексеевна, Подкопайло Валентина Николаевна, Куценко Любовь Александровна, Лисняк Анна Ивановна, Тюрина Татьяна Ивановна, Тищенко Екатерина Улловна, Жданова Ирина Владимировна, Снежко Елена Михайловна, Галимшина Елена Дмитриевна, Соломатова Валентина Григорьевна, Фильчакова Галина Егоровна, Арсентьева Надежда Яковлевна, Козлитина Людмила Прокофьевна, Кравченко Эвелина Григорьевна, Забродченко Валентина Викторовна, Слепцова Варя Тихоновна, Федченко Тамара Григорьевна, Иванова Таисия Юриевна, Буцкая Надежда Александровна, Куц Татьяна Григорьевна, Отинова Любовь Борисовна, Касьянова Светлана Степановна, Синяевская Зинаида Никитовна, Ряшницева Галина Дмитриевна, Хапкова Любовь Константиновна, Приходько Зинаида Владимировна, Мельничук Галина Ивановна, Родомская Александра Тимофеевна, Николаева Нина Ивановна, Гаденко Алла Илларионовна, Гальченко Надежда Петровна, Корж Нина Владимировна, Зайченко Вера Андреевна, Гайникова Тамара Владимировна, Муляр Любовь Михайловна, Чикайда Ольга Мусеевна, Гальченко Надежда Петровна, Щукина Надежда Владимировна, Криворучка Татьяна Александровна, Абрашкина Ольга Ивановна, Кочубей Наталия Ивановна, Колесникова Дина Васильевна, Рой Ирина Борисовна, Ященко Анна Михайловна, Ткачева Розалия Тубиясовна, Баранцова Елена Михайловна

г. Торез - город
Абрамов Александр Тимофеевич, Бородкин Владимир Алексеевич, Ерохина Лариса Владимировна, Демура Михаил Николаевич, Ткаченко Николай Алексеевич, Сыпченко Валентин Алексеевич, Романов Юрий Анатольевич, Савченко Александр Владимирович, Волощук Николай Филиппович, Колесников Владимир Николаевич, Маркевич Валерий Михайлович, Голиков Анатолий Алексеевич, Осколков Геннадий Дмитриевич, Автономов Владимир Николаевич, Иванюк Петр Григорьевич, Ковган Александр Владимирович, Зайцев Виктор Кузьмич, Воробьев Евгений Евгеньевич, Лацуженко Сергей Анатольевич, Фурасьев Вячеслав Викторович, Капустин Виктор Матвеевич, Гавриков Геннадий Михайлович, Чайкивский Петр Ильич, Чайковский Петр Ильич, Демура Николай Иванович, Похыла Иван Павлович, Потуремец Николай Анатольевич, Барановский Виктор Лукич, Глумов Александр Федорович, Елагин Виктор Алексеевич, Минаков Василий Федорович, Самсонов Станислав Петрович, Хавренков Василий Васильевич, Бочанов Анатолий Иванович, Тыщук Валерий Васильевич, Ярославцев Евгений Николаевич, Буцяк Степан Михайлович, Потинга Павел Дмитриевич, Нестеренко Николай Тимофеевич, Осколков Геннадий Дмитриевич, Добровольский Владимир Григорьевич, Пантилеев Геннадий Павлович, Зоря Иван Семенович, Грищенко Николай Александрович, Громов Петр Михайлович, Ковредов Анатолий Николаевич, Червак Пантелей Юрьевич, Ледовских Николай , Дорморозов Александр Евгениевич, Трегубов Иван Павлович, Емельянов Владимир Алексеевич, Колодяжная Лидия Ивановна, Майстренко Валентина Николаевна, Лихолит Алла Васильевна, Олейникова Лидия Дмитриевна, Горлова Любовь Анатольевна, Полякова Валентина Павловна, Цымбалист Елена Федоровна, Остапенко Тамара Ивановна, Григорьева Валентина Александровна, Солоненко Антонина Владимировна, Журбина Клавдия Васильевна, Бондар Нина Николаевна, Гулевская Валентина Владимировна, Фомина Тамара Ивановна, Матвиенко Галина Зиновиевна, Одинец Валентина Николаевна, Кошевая Вера Петровна, Андрющенко Татьяна Митрофановна, Тимербаева Людмила Васильевна, Голубовская Алла Сергеевна, Неверовая Нина Ивановна, Гамарник Любовь Григорьевна, Шуть Людмила Михайловна, Стогова Вера Николаевна, Солоцкая Екатерина Петровна, Акимова Елена Васильевна, Горнякова Светлана Михайловна, Щербак Ирина Григорьевна, Боженова Елена Леонидовна, Баженова Елена Леонидовна, Михайлова Валентина Андреевна, Макитренко Валентина Ивановна, Забродня Наталья Александровна, Геранина Людмила Михайловна, Лысенко Лидия Владимировна, Воробченко Елена Александровна, Крысанова Ольга Андреевна, Гадецкая Людмила Михайловна, Унгурян Валентина Ивановна, Романихина Мария Михайловна, Сумбатьян Людмила Федоровна, Ананьина Наталья Викторовна, Сивун Валентина Владимировна, Меленчук Валентина Александровна, Соколовская Людмила Ивановна, Нескромная Любовь Климентьевна, Нескоромная Любовь Климентьевна, Нечаева Надежда Борисовна, Лемба Людмила Григорьевна, Борисенко Ольга Алексеевна, Кондратенко Галина Васильевна, Буга Вера Никитовна, Федорова Галина Павловна, Кальченко Любовь Григорьевна, Лозова Надежда Федоровна, Заверюха Татьяна Петровна, Табахару Татьяна Ивановна, Табакару Татьяна Ивановна, Хамзатова Людмила Михайловна, Гучкова Валентина Николаевна, Эрмунист Юлия Михайловна, Самойленко Наталья Ивановна, Павлюхина Елена Сафроновна, Ульева Лидия Дмитриевна, Гвоздева Людмила Ивановна, Колчина Светлана Алексеевна, Харчишина Аксения Ильевна, Мигунова Светлана Васильевна, Весенняя Наталия Владимировна, Черникова Любовь Владимировна, Рыбак Зинаида Ивановна, Гуртова Валентина Константиновна, Алимова Наталья Романовна, Прохорова Нина Николаевна, Шувалова Нина Панасовна

г. Шахтерск - город
Ковалык Евгений Владимирович, Тищенко Юрий Григорьевич, Сычинский Михаил Иванович, Сичинский Михаил Иванович, Шаманский Виктор Викторович, Цымбалюк Александр Михайлович, Порубай Василий Андреевич, Баранов Александр Викторович, Клес Василий Григорьевич, Хомяков Евгений Александрович, Мельник Анатолий Дмитриевич, Михайлов Анатолий Алексеевич, Ильченко Николай Мойсеевич, Лапенко Юрий Александрович, Голопуз Владимир Николаевич, Федоренко Владимир Михайлович, Фролов Николай Васильевич, Громов Виктор Александрович, Захарченко Виктор Ефимович, Захарченко Виктор Юфимович, Дергачев Владимир Михайлович, Ковалев Александр Семенович, Харченко Александр Иванович, Колесников Евгений Анатольевич, Васильев Виктор Григорьевич, Комаров Евгений Павлович, Астапчик Алексей Владимирович, Труфанов Дмитрий Андреевич, Ивченко Виктор Петрович, Летучий Анатолий Иванович, Карпенко Александр Павлович, Коваленко Петр Анатольевич, Ларионов Константин Сергеевич, Дьяченко Николай Михайлович, Костюк Николай Андреевич, Маков Николай Егорович, Карлусов Владимир Николаевич, Колосов Иван Николаевич, Тютюнник Виталий Николаевич, Васицкий Леонид Иванович, Бычков Евгений Леонидович, Яковлев Виктор Иванович, Левкин Виктор Семенович, Осадчук Владимир Павлович, Жиронкин Юрий Петрович, Чабанов Руслан Григорьевич, Лысый Василий Зосимович, Червак Пантелей Юрьевич, Алексеев Николай Федорович, Федячкин Владимир Иванович, Степулева Надежда Григорьевна, Кочерга Нина Васильевна, Довгань Любовь Антоновна, Бармак Ольга Ивановна, Шахова Зинаида Владимировна, Онисько Тамара Михайловна, Нягу Зинаида Николаевна, Позднякова Любовь Ивановна, Бут Антонина Алексеевна, Ткаченко Валентина Алексеевна, Шкурко Нина Васильевна, Филоненко Лидия Ивановна, Крамарева Надежда Ивановна, Бабенко Надежда Николаевна, Джуринская Лидия Николаевна, Полозюк Антонина Ивановна, Власенко Валентина Сергеевна, Клачкова Тамара Павловна, Ломовцева Галина Николаевна, Гребеник Анна Яковлевна, Подушко Валентина Ивановна, Паляница Валентина Владимировна, Ткаченко Наталья Юрьевна, Герасимова Людмила Владимировна, Чинчина Людмила Борисовна, Дейна Нина Ивановна, Циба Галина Степановна, Агаркова Раиса Федосьевна, Мелешкина Людмила Петровна, Полозюк Галина Петровна, Внукова Елена Михайловна, Образцова Наталья Александровна, Скалозубова Галина Николаевна, Барелюк София Мансуровна, Аксенова Людмила Александровна, Козин Валентина Николаевна, Бондик Лидия Петровна, Крамарева Надежда Ивановна, Иевлева Надежда Петровна, Свешникова Ольга Васильевна

с. Великая Шишовка - село
Еременко Анатолий Николаевич, Оноприйчук Людмила Алексеевна

г. Кировское - город
Луценко Николай Андреевич, Витт Александр Иванович, Клекта Владимир Григорьевич, Глинчак Виктор Петрович, Рябич Николай Иванович, Савин Павел Иванович, Гольц Петр Николаевич, Кузьменко Александр Николаевич, Щетинин Василий Иванович, Данилов Владимир Валентинович, Бабак Леонид Михайлович, Джирантаев Марс Кулович, Колисниченко Анатолий Зигфридович, Данчишен Павел Николаевич, Ляшко Михаил Иванович, Колисниченко Анатолий Зигфридович, Грод Владимир Михайлович, Мартынов Виктор Иванович, Юдкина Надежда Ивановна, Коврижных Людмила Алексеевна, Есина Ольга Ивановна, Петренко Валентина Дмитриевна, Назаренко Татьяна Григорьевна, Голубева Белла Рубеновна, Черникова Раиса Николаевна, Никишина Лариса Петровна, Красуцкая Анна Николаевна, Сидорова Мария Анатольевна, Ременная Мария Васильевна, Михайлец Елена Александровна, Лосева Тамара Михайловна, Серикова Галина Владимировна, Никитина Ольга Иосифовна, Акимова Людмила Владимировна, Войтова Надежда Павловна, Головина Надежда Геннадьевна, Колчева Раиса Анисимовна, Коршун Вера Ивановна, Залогина Тамара Григорьевна, Кропивянская Валентина Степановна, Чернявская Любовь Григорьевна, Фадеева Инна Николаевна, Фаеева Инна Николаевна

с. Стежковое - село
Бондаренко Виктор Васильевич, Григорьева Любовь Ивановна, Борисова Надежда Григорьевна

г. Снежное - город
Мосейко Леонид Платонович, Пивоваров Николай Алексеевич, Кирюшкин Владимир Васильевич, Коваль Виктор Антонович, Рыжов Владимир Иванович, Комов Виктор Михайлович, Зуев Леонид Геннадиевич, Полтев Николай Иванович, Леонтьев Виктор Анатольевич, Мальцев Владимир Анатольевич, Шматов Александр Иванович, Репин Анатолий Петрович, Нархов Вячеслав Викторович, Чернышов Александр Николаевич, Ларшин Валерий Александрович, Кошель Алексей Васильевич, Комов Виктор Иванович, Докиенко Александр Иванович, Бандура Николай Алексеевич, Селивестренко Александр Васильевич, Дурандин Анатолий Иванович, Шмелев Владимир Степанович, Салко Анатолий Николаевич, Щетинин Николай Николаевич, Пищулин Виктор Николаевич, Люлька Виктор Николаевич, Литвинов Владимир Алексеевич, Шмаченко Александр Егорович, Мошенко Виктор Николаевич, Мешков Пантелей Пантелеевич, Мишков Пантилей Пантилеевич, Герасименко Николай Михайлович, Расчосков Михаил Васильевич, Бессарабов Юрий Владимирович, Маныч Владимир Алексеевич, Аксайский Николай Петрович, Овчаренко Александр Владимирович, Перелыгин Александр Алексеевич, Растворов Александр Григорьевич, Поддубная Тамара Ивановна, Касич Любовь Дмитриевна, Григорьева Лидия Андреевна, Жалобчук Валентина Ивановна, Савченко Ольга Антоновна, Головина Валентина Ивановна, Бычкова Лидия Владимировна, Герасимова Вера Никитовна, Кабаченко Лидия Николаевна, Юнусова Нина Ивановна, Воронина Любовь Федоровна, Феденко Любовь Георгиевна, Яковенко Валентина Анатольевна, Голикова Светлана Николаевна, Мищенко Татьяна Григорьевна, Донченко Лидия Марковна, Ткаченко Любовь Ивановна, Галенко Татьяна Викторовна, Хрипуненко Неля Александровна, Томенко Татьяна Григорьевна, Гарькава Людмила Николаевна, Ротмистрова Светлана Петровна, Воробьева Нина Сергеевна, Чесовская Алла Михайловна, Майорова Людмила Ивановна, Овчинникова Анна Григорьевна, Наливкина Любовь Степановна, Степанюк Любовь Николаевна, Ермоленко Нина Алексеевна, Якушева Вера Васильевна, Шерстюк Екатерина Васильевна, Азарова Лидия Андреевна, Кравченко Валентина Ивановна, Гавшина Людмила Ивановна, Герасименко Галина Ивановна, Новикова Валентина Александровна, Борисенко Тамара Николаевна, Мирошниченко Антонина Александровна, Галух Татьяна Анатольевна, Гетманова Светлана Васильевна, Хасанова Любовь Михайловна, Ломакина Лидия Дмитриевна, Коваленко Зоя Евгеньевна, Розсамаха Надежда Александровна, Борисова Надежда Владимировна, Тиличко Татьяна Ивановна, Ткаченко Анна Ильинична, Хворостяная Валентина Александровна, Булындина Татьяна Федоровна, Сысоева Наталия Ивановна, Онищенко Екатерина Николаевна, Жирова Вера Георгиевна, Рядинская Валентина Алексеевна, Шехова Надежда Никаноровна, Попова Елена Ивановна, Бубловская Мария Егоровна, Коваленко Ольга Викторовна, Мащенко Ольга Николаевна, Данильченко Любовь Петровна, Обухова Нина Николаевна, Бачурская Галина Ивановна, Романюк Анна Илларионовна, Шестакова Людмила Сергеевна, Шерстюк Екатерина Васильевна, Зима Вера Анатольевна, Зима Вера Антоновна, Кузнецова Валентина Семеновна, Салтыкова Валентина Федоровна, Кротова Татьяна Николаевна, Петухова Раиса Николаевна, Горюнова Полина Михайловна, Ведмеденко Любовь Ивановна

с. Стрюково - село
Силенко Виталий Михайлович

с. Никишино - село
Тарасов Виктор Анатольевич, Даниленко Валерий Александрович

с. Розовка - село
Полишко Виктор Иванович, Сабирова Татьяна Ивановна

с. Тимофеевка - село
Иванов Николай Николаевич

с. Мариновка - село
Литвиненко Сергей Иванович

п. Садовое - поселок
Ларионов Константин Сергеевич, Рябенко Любовь Васильевна

п. Зачатовка - поселок
Губанов Владимир Владимирович

с. Михайловка - село
Третьяков Владимир Романович

с. Золотаревка - село
Дьяченко Николай Михайлович

с. Степановка - село
Слепченко Николай Николаевич, Нименущая Наталья Николаевна

с. Красный Луч - село
Лысенко Раиса Ивановна

с. Новопелагиевка - село
Горохова Мария Владимировна

с. Грабово - село
Хрущева Валентина Николаевна

с. Дмитровка - село
Губенко Валентина Егоровна, Балашова Анна Петровна, Губенко Мария Петровна

п. Полевое - поселок
Шемелева Светлана Ивановна

с. Малоорловка - село
Щомак Ольга Михайловна

с. Комишатка - село
Яковенко Галина Ивановна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru