Донецкая область

Хижняк Александр Петрович, г. Снежное - Лапшина Галина Владимировна, с. Малоорловка. 490 жителей ноября 1952 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Снежное - город
Хижняк Александр Петрович, Кириченко Николай Анатольевич, Батраков Михаил Викторович, Павлов Николай Владимирович, Рясной Иван Степанович, Яготинцев Николай Михайлович, Харьковский Алексей Иванович, Стомин Анатолий Михайлович, Дикий Петр Иванович, Синилов Владимир Владимирович, Куплевацкий Василий Григорьевич, Калиниченко Анатолий Иванович, Дадыка Иван Иванович, Андрейчиков Владимир Михайлович, Курячий Виктор Александрович, Золотухин Владимир Александрович, Шумилин Виктор Иванович, Игнатов Василий Васильевич, Кононенко Анатолий Николаевич, Рыбалко Михаил Александрович, Болдарев Николай Пантелеевич, Зубовский Петр Егорович, Гудыменко Михаил Игнатьевич, Ткаченко Николай Иванович, Синепалов Александр Петрович, Сухарев Николай Леонидович, Сельцов Александр Васильевич, Цедило Петр Николаевич, Забродний Василий Николаевич, Воронежский Владимир Павлович, Бура Владимир Николаевич, Маруненко Дмитрий Михайлович, Синиченко Анатолий Владимирович, Рудов Виктор Иванович, Ткаченко Виктор Анатольевич, Аниконов Александр Дмитриевич, Корнеев Сергей Викторович, Жуков Александр Григорьевич, Гнилицкий Александр Васильевич, Белых Михаил Васильевич, Чарыков Александр Николаевич, Попов Григорий Николаевич, Калашник Михаил Васильевич, Солодовников Александр Павлович, Бохан Григорий Николаевич, Путин Александр Иванович, Колесников Владимир Иванович, Юров Анатолий Николаевич, Жебяковский Николай Иванович, Корольков Леонид Иванович, Керушан Олег Владимирович, Гаврилюк Петр Григорьевич, Андреев Александр Антонович, Майборода Николай Иванович, Переверзев Олег Петрович, Шиш Александр Николаевич, Майборода Николай Иванович, Сероштанов Владимир Георгиевич, Сахабова Владимир Васильевич, Нелюбов Николай Григорьевич, Нищиряков Виктор Иванович, Ищенко Елена Ваулавовна, Лабанова Тамара Ивановна, Лобанова Тамара Ивановна, Вяльдина Надежда Александровна, Склярова Раиса Петровна, Деревянко Антонина Александровна, Беднягина Светлана Яковлевна, Чмилева Тамара Ивановна, Ковалева Надежда Ивановна, Корнилова Валентина Антоновна, Цыплухина Галина Евгеньевна, Цыпухлина Галина Евгеньевна, Панченко Людмила Николаевна, Пыхтина Людмила Александровна, Наквасина Галина Федоровна, Спасибухова Татьяна Николаевна, Флоринская Надежда Николаевна, Щербакова Наталья Алексеевна, Журавлева Людмила Александровна, Хромко Валентина Давыдовна, Новикова Надежда Ивановна, Ганина Валентина Васильевна, Врадий Раиса Диомидовна, Моисеенкова Людмила Петровна, Марусяк Раиса Ивановна, Васильева Ольга Александровна, Скубченко Галина Михайловна, Оприщенко Лидия Васильевна, Чернышева Галина Андреевна, Фалько Тамара Макаровна, Пейчева Татьяна Федоровна, Селютина Тамара Михайловна, Егембердинова Валентина Петровна, Чугуевиц Вера Ивановна, Мыра Нина Андреевна, Резникова Лидия Григорьевна, Гудыма Валентина Ивановна, Холодова Татьяна Сергеевна, Панчева Варвара Петровна, Демина Валентина Андреевна, Николаева Валентина Михайловна, Полякова Александра Григорьевна, Наумлинская Людмила Григорьевна, Маруненко Галина Николаевна, Кукояшная Наталья Романовна, Дорохова Татьяна Степановна, Лукьянец Нелли Фридриховна, Сидорченко Екатерина Григорьевна, Щербакова Светлана Николаевна, Бирюкова Валентина Николаевна, Шилова Валентина Николаевна, Кирилова Лариса Леонидовна, Ищенко Вера Ивановна, Тупица Мария Филимоновна, Пирожкова Таисия Васильевна, Пищанская Екатерина Даниловна, Колмыкова Валентина Михайловна, Лесникова Зинаида Ивановна, Кононенко Людмила Николаевна

г. Торез - город
Шестерюк Виктор Степанович, Труфанов Андрей Александрович, Сафиулин Борис Норолович, Клименко Михаил Герасимович, Поляков Валерий Леонидович, Дрыга Евгений Павлович, Горохов Евгений Александрович, Степанов Виктор Степанович, Апухтин Михаил Федорович, Маслов Александр Павлович, Мозговой Александр Иванович, Козик Вадим Евгеньевич, Кириков Владимир Анатольевич, Врадий Анатолий Викторович, Томашин Олег Константинович, Плотников Александр Алексеевич, Дубик Василий Иванович, Нагорский Анатолий Григорьевич, Ромашов Виктор Васильевич, Сироткин Андрей Львович, Александров Николай Павлович, Загайнов Евгений Сергеевич, Анохин Виктор Николаевич, Рапопорт Леонид Борисович, Дудников Анатолий Алексеевич, Вакуленко Григорий Владимирович, Зайчук Вячеслав Анатольевич, Гаврилов Евгений Петрович, Шестерюк Виктор Степанович, Хуртинов Владимир Николаевич, Васильев Александр Васильевич, Володин Александр Иванович, Берест Владимир Иванович, Иванов Валерий Владимирович, Стрий Алексей Михайлович, Сидоренко Григорий Николаевич, Бахтояров Владимир Георгиевич, Гергелюк Владимир Дмитриевич, Полынкин Иван Иванович, Лебедев Владимир Викторович, Петленко Николай Петрович, Сиромятников Сергей Станиславович, Шкарин Александр Иванович, Овчарик Александр Семенович, Зарипов Виктор Борисович, Асеев Владимир Николаевич, Хаджи-павлов Александр Васильевич, Ефтилий Василий Михайлович, Иманбеков Ахат Кусинович, Барский Петр Николаевич, Савченко Сергей Владимирович, Шевчук Николай Александрович, Борисенко Михаил Владимирович, Филиппенко Алексей Павлович, Попов Виктор Владимирович, Попов Валерий Алексеевич, Иманбеков Ахат Кусинович, Маленький Валентин Алексеевич, Надеин Виктор Федорович, Шаов Александр Махмудович, Брыкин Сергей Михайлович, Корецкий Евгений Филиппович, Громада Юрий Петрович, Козачек Анатолий Григорьевна, Козачек Анатолий Григорьевич, Мхитарян Размик Хоренович, Костоглодова Наталья Викторовна, Гедзь Алла Ивановна, Козина Нина Ивановна, Княжанская Лариса Евгеньевна, Княжинская Лариса Евгеньевна, Парамонова Лариса Михайловна, Зинченко Лидия Васильевна, Лопушинская Лидия Степановна, Ширяева Нина Ивановна, Полева Нина Ивановна, Поддубная Любовь Леонидовна, Иванова Тамара Леонидовна, Шубинская Галина Алексеевна, Пындычук Юлия Леонидовна, Зацепилина Светлана Владимировна, Пономаренко Лидия Ильевна, Дикарева Валентина Ивановна, Бутенко Татьяна Владимировна, Удод Ольга Ивановна, Пушкарь Ольга Владимировна, Диденко Надежда Николаевна, Самойлюк Галина Викторовна, Черепанова Зинаида Михайловна, Питленко Людмила Леонидовна, Майковская Елена Александровна, Маркевич Любовь Леонидовна, Коломиець Тамара Сергеевна, Кретова Екатерина Ивановна, Бердникова Надежда Григорьевна, Спасибова Зоя Борисовна, Диденко Валентина Ивановна, Пархоменко Валентина Ивановна, Мартьянова Галина Николаевна, Алексеева Лилиана Юриевна, Клевцова Нина Яковлевна, Завертайло Наталья Ивановна, Астахова Нина Александровна, Лисицова Надежда Николаевна, Репунова Надежда Николаевна, Осадча Надежда Ивановна, Серыкова Любовь Александровна, Серикова Любовь Александровна, Грышненко Зоя Васильевна, Исакова Любовь Ивановна, Зиновьева Татьяна Кузьминична, Голубкова Людмила Антоновна, Табашнюк Любовь Дмитриевна, Ткаченко Лариса Васильевна, Зонова Валентина Михайловна, Риченкова Светлана Павловна, Стрикуцына Людмила Викторовна, Серыкова Ольга Ивановна, Иванова Валентина Васильевна, Грабельникова Валентина Алексеевна, Грушевская Вера Владимировна, Радюкова Вера Владимировна, Чеголя Ольга Станиславовна, Черненко Нина Григорьевна, Гареликова Людмила Казимировна, Майковская Татьяна Ивановна, Овчаренко Людмила Николаевна, Ватолина Татьяна Алексеевна, Доценко Галина Алексеевна, Сергиенко Лариса Юриевна, Троянченко Татьяна Николаевна, Луковая Любовь Петровна, Овсянникова Валентина Николаевна, Цвилодуб Людмила Николаевна, Половинкина Надежда Ивановна, Буряк Нина Васильевна

г. Шахтерск - город
Сехин Сергей Егорович, Вирченко Анатолий Дмитриевич, Шерстобитов Михаил Васильевич, Крючков Анатолий Петрович, Алексеенко Александр Иванович, Давыдов Николай Михайлович, Куделин Валентин Иванович, Пастушный Николай Викторович, Павлюченко Николай Михайлович, Кузнец Михаил Алексеевич, Свирин Валерий Васильевич, Никулин Михаил Васильевич, Паршин Алексей Васильевич, Назаренко Михаил Федорович, Абрамович Анатолий Людвикович, Чех Дмитрий Григорьевич, Бондаренко Яков Иванович, Чупиков Владимир Валентинович, Божко Анатолий Николаевич, Руденко Николай Петрович, Метелский Виктор Николаевич, Давыдов Евгений Николаевич, Белокур Леонид Николаевич, Шелков Александр Сергеевич, Власенко Виктор Михайлович, Звольский Владимир Анатольевич, Литовченко Николай Григорьевич, Кушнир Василий Викторович, Чаев Александр Михайлович, Берегич Михаил Георгиевич, Шпатар Николай Кириллович, Могильный Филипп Андреевич, Подъячих Василий Николаевич, Шатохин Анатолий Иванович, Силенко Владимир Петрович, Борисенко Владимир Иванович, Авдеев Николай Григорьевич, Косяков Анатолий Васильевич, Томин Николай Александрович, Бережной Александр Тимофеевич, Дмитрик Дмитрий Петрович, Ромашкан Василий Григорьевич, Гордиенко Николай Анатольевич, Тарасов Александр Вячеславович, Гондра Николай Алексеевич, Прудников Анатолий Кондратович, Дорошенко Виктор Николаевич, Чернобай Сергей Борисович, Биляч Галина Павловна, Тимохина Валентина Иосифовна, Шестернева Валентина Григорьевна, Морозова Татьяна Ивановна, Степенко Галина Витальевна, Богданова Любовь Алексеевна, Кукушкина Валентина Владимировна, Рычик Любовь Васильевна, Емелькина Людмила Федосиевна, Горбатовская Раиса Федоровна, Лапенко Ольга Николаевна, Скичко Мария Антоновна, Иванчискул Нина Федоровна, Шутько Надежда Николаевна, Белгородцева Екатерина Семеновна, Бичкар Вера Илларионовна, Чепурина Екатерина Юхимовна, Лунгу Екатерина Юхимовна, Перевозникова Надежда Васильевна, Носуленко Вера Ивановна, Шостак Наталья Васильевна, Живага Мария Ивановна, Филько Валентина Леонидовна, Дильдина Алла Анатольевна, Полозюк Валентина Борисовна, Черноус Инна Григорьевна, Корчинская Галина Ивановна, Парубова Надежда Трофимовна, Кобец Галина Ильевна, Стич Нина Трофимовна, Стародубова Людмила Борисовна, Трошина Лидия Григорьевна, Лютынская Галина Владимировна, Середыч Валентина Васильевна, Николаенко Надежда Степановна, Пиненко Любовь Васильевна, Ковальчук Нина Александровна, Пилипко Галина Леонидовна, Коновал Валентина Хабибулаевна, Криворучко Валентина Николаевна, Васина Ольга Николаевна, Борисова Надежда Николаевна

с. Грабово - село
Жарков Николай Александрович, Гарматенко Александр Иванович, Гарматенко Александр Иванович, Замякина Наталья Ивановна

г. Харцызск - город
Коробко Геннадий Павлович, Олешко Алексей Федорович, Недодай Владимир Федорович, Полищук Юрий Степанович, Брюман Николай Андреевич, Юрченко Виктор Иванович, Орехов Виктор Григорьевич, Будинский Станислав Павлович, Евстигнеев Владимир Николаевич, Троилин Анатолий Николаевич, Кучеренко Анатолий Андреевич, Прокофьев Юрий Григорьевич, Леусенко Анатолий Петрович, Кошуба Александр Харитонович, Пивоваренко Николай Иванович, Анищенко Игорь Иванович, Гришин Виктор Николаевич, Дорохин Владимир Михайлович, Ледниченко Николай Иванович, Азагцев Михаил Михайлович, Азарцев Михаил Михайлович, Гавришенко Александр Михайлович, Льгов Игорь Анатольевич, Шума Леонид Николаевич, Щума Леонид Николаевич, Холчев Николай Александрович, Щерба Борис Кириллович, Ходжаев Владимир Ашрафович, Кравченко Вячеслав Александрович, Каверин Василий Иванович, Чумаков Юрий Александрович, Федоренков Александр Александрович, Ворожбитов Георгий Максимович, Чуприна Владимир Степанович, Тютюн Валерий Григорьевич, Атамась Алексей Онисиевич, Атамась Алексей Онисимович, Круглов Виктор Николаевич, Атамась Алексей Анисимович, Тимошенко Владимир Михайлович, Осипчук Владимир Степанович, Сердюк Лариса Ивановна, Поклад Людмила Викторовна, Радионова Валентина Витальевна, Нефедова Любовь Леонидовна, Буткова Зинаида Владимировна, Метеленко Татьяна Михайловна, Мальцева Екатерина Тихоновна, Дубяга Надежда Васильевна, Онопко Надежда Федоровна, Кравченко Татьяна Григорьевна, Подунова Лариса Владимировна, Сунько Лидия Васильевна, Халина Ольга Николаевна, Пушкарска Надежда Яковлевна, Ставицкая Зинаида Николаевна, Дмитриева Ольга Николаевна, Титова Антонина Алексеевна, Лебедева Татьяна Алексеевна, Резанова Валентина Тихоновна, Антонова Татьяна Дмитриевна, Солодкая Клавдия Николаевна, Грошева Галина Николаевна, Партышева Таиса Николаевна, Ханибас Надежда Андреевна, Канибас Надежда Андреевна, Рассказова Валентина Петровна, Костенко Екатерина Павловна, Тесленко Зоя Алексеевна, Каспич Людмила Михайловна, Шарофост Анна Павловна, Дубинец Анна Михайловна, Шишкина Галина Антоновна, Змеева Екатерина Григорьевна, Черепанцева Екатерина Алексеевна, Копьева Лидия Петровна, Песецка Надежда Алексеевна, Мамедалиева Мариям Сатхан кызы, Малыгина Антонина Андреевна, Павленко Екатерина Станиславовна, Быстрицкая Надежда Владимировна, Хмель Александра Михайловна, Колесникова Людмила Николаевна

г. Кировское - город
Яроцкий Александр Петрович, Охрименко Александр Васильевич, Ошкадер Александр Григорьевич, Брик Владимир Степанович, Акатов Сергей Петрович, Лебидь Борис Петрович, Лебедь Борис Петрович, Касьянов Анатолий Петрович, Ассаул Виктор Григорьевич, Петров Евгений Алексеевич, Кошечкин Василий Иванович, Фролов Игорь Викторович, Верзун Евгений Владимирович, Холуянов Виталий Иванович, Ухань Надежда Ивановна, Павленко Наталья Эммануиловна, Павленко Наталья Еммануиловна, Головина Раиса Викторовна, Химоненко Лариса Ивановна, Смирнова Галина Ивановна, Соловьева Наталья Ивановна, Шнайдер Зинаида Ивановна, Костюк Екатерина Степановна, Григоренко Екатерина Матвеевна, Юсюз Дария Христофоровна, Юзюс Дарья Христофоровна, Савченко Любовь Ильинична, Колесник Лидия Петровна, Коваленко Зинаида Петровна, Литвякова Мария Степановна, Кременицкая Валентина Александровна

с. Стежковое - село
Гринюк Анатолий Анатольевич, Яковлев Владимир Викторович, Яковлев Владимир Владимирович, Гирчева Надежда Алексеевна

с. Никишино - село
Яровой Александр Иванович

с. Стрюково - село
Касьянов Виктор Иванович, Беляева Раиса Федоровна

п. Молодецкое - поселок
Кукаркин Владимир Владимирович

п. Садовое - поселок
Вишневский Александр Федорович, Насиров Рафаил Саламан-оглы, Рябуха Анатолий Александрович, Дербенцева Валентина Ивановна

с. Комишатка - село
Компаниец Евгений Николаевич

с. Рассыпное - село
Настенко Виктор Александрович

с. Петровское - село
Филин Александр Васильевич

с. Терновое - село
Манянчик Владимир Николаевич

с. Степановка - село
Гречко Николай Васильевич, Мирошниченко Валентина Петровна

с. Дмитровка - село
Морозенко Николай Викторович, Ткаченко Анна Алексеевна, Коновалова Анна Васильевна

с. Новопелагиевка - село
Павленко Галина Алексеевна

с. Мануйловка - село
Щукина Светлана Николаевна

с. Шевченко - село
Бирюкова Ида Яковлевна

с. Розовка - село
Кучерявих Валентина Алексеевна

с. Малоорловка - село
Лапшина Галина Владимировна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru