Донецкая область

Нурметов Марим Таирович, г. Торез - Квартина Наталья Александровна, с. Шевченко. 445 жителей марта 1971 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Торез - город
Нурметов Марим Таирович, Денисов Сергей Анатольевич, Армеев Андрей Иванович, Колонин Сергей Алексеевич, Петров Владимир Петрович, Злобин Станислав Аркадьевич, Мельник Виктор Викторович, Радченко Сергей Васильевич, Стасенко Сергей Владимирович, Чеботарь Олег Валентинович, Таранцов Вадим Евгеньевич, Бурлов Юрий Владимирович, Корниенко Валерий Васильевич, Журавлев Андрей Евгеньевич, Никифоров Александр Вячеславович, Василенко Владимир Михайлович, Козлов Эдуард Александрович, Белый Алексей Владимирович, Козаков Алексей Александрович, Зуйков Игорь Николаевич, Ермоченко Александр Михайлович, Климов Игорь Юрьевич, Гапша Олег Петрович, Подливихин Юрий Николаевич, Горшенин Александр Евгениевич, Рябченко Юрий Александрович, Кобрусев Сергей Борисович, Микрюков Эдуард Анатольевич, Бабенко Владимир Николаевич, Марущак Владимир Иванович, Власенко Валерий Юрьевич, Кабакчей Сергей Петрович, Молчанов Александр Иванович, Моисеенко Николай Викторович, Бикбаев Рястям Шамильевич, Левченко Юрий Анатольевич, Сафронов Сергей Анатольевич, Твердохлеб Вячеслав Валерьевич, Головня Владимир Анатольевич, Карпенко Ирина Леонидовна, Прозорова Ирина Владимировна, Дегтярева Елена Викторовна, Романченко Людмила Ивановна, Хапова Татьяна Евгеньевна, Черновалова Любовь Ивановна, Бочарова Ольга Викторовна, Хрущева Оксана Владимировна, Бондаренко Елена Алексеевна, Мамонтова Наталья Геннадиевна, Медяник Ирина Леонидовна, Карпеченко Ольга Владимировна, Митюшкина Ольга Николаевна, Миневич Ирина Евгеньевна, Кузнецова Наталия Васильевна, Поплавская Инна Анатольевна, Дуброва Инна Анатольевна, Жукель Наталья Зиновьевна, Карпова Ирина Геннадиевна, Дехтярева Елена Николаевна, Прокопенко Елена Николаевна, Курапова Надежда Николаевна, Козак Ирина Николаевна, Малунова Елена Николаевна, Ульянкина Елена Анатольевна, Ларионова Ирина Владимировна, Солоница Ольга Александровна, Буланая Ольга Александровна, Гайворонская Виктория Юриевна, Зеленская Инна Ивановна, Змийова Ирина Юриевна, Соколова Нина Анатольевна, Познякова Наталья Ивановна, Упорова Людмила Киримкызы, Евтушенко Марина Петровна, Буткевич Марина Петровна, Униченко Ирина Владимировна, Ступак Галина Николаевна, Мазуренко Анна Григорьевна, Курило Алина Петровна, Краснощок Елена Владимировна, Шапкарина Ирина Григорьевна, Зарипова Елена Владимировна, Молчанова Ирина Анатольевна, Васильева Наталья Леонидовна, Кириллова Оксана Вениаминовна, Потовиченко Алла Васильевна, Анисенкова Ирина Николаевна, Чучук Наталия Геннадиевна, Феклина Ольга Анатольевна, Сугай Людмила Владимировна, Блажкун Валентина Васильевна, Лукьянчикова Марина Филипповна, Булгакова Наталья Юриевна, Дудник Оксана Васильевна, Дуженко Лилия Викторовна, Погорелова Инна Юриевна, Сухушина Наталья Александровна, Ледней Наталья Владимировна, Огилец Ирина Валерьевна, Собко Полина Николаевна, Батурина Людмила Ивановна, Ушакова Яна Анатольевна, Голянская Светлана Леонидовна

г. Кировское - город
Цукур Валерий Геннадиевич, Половин Андрей Федорович, Костенко Константин Николаевич, Кротенко Александр Николаевич, Мусич Сергей Анатольевич, Очиров Руслан Дмитриевич, Поддубный Сергей Михайлович, Папушой Андрей Михайлович, Чифонов Александр Александрович, Бонсевич Роман Романович, Брейкин Андрей Владимирович, Новосад Эдуард Александрович, Сенченко Игорь Владимирович, Зрайло Наталья Васильевна, Казачек Лариса Петровна, Бережная Лариса Петровна, Цюрмаста Ирина Николаевна, Козуб Ирина Николаевна, Соляник Оксана Николаевна, Сущинская Оксана Николаевна, Раенкова Елена Федоровна, Рублевская Ирина Александровна, Гречушкина Лариса Владимировна, Гречушкина сухоруков Лариса Владимировна, Бойко Елена Николаевна, Чередниченко Виктория Владимировна, Павлова Ирина Викторовна

г. Харцызск - город
Князев Николай Александрович, Слепцов Геннадий Владимирович, Гордеев Сергей Анатольевич, Румянцев Сергей Васильевич, Арутюнян Андрей Гургенович, Вернидуб Юрий Иванович, Стрижаченко Валерий Витальевич, Мацыпура Василий Петрович, Ткачев Алексей Николаевич, Свиридов Геннадий Владимирович, Старченко Андрей Викторович, Ращупкин Алексей Валерьевич, Фролов Леонид Иванович, Пятковский Андрей Анатольевич, Кривоспицкий Александр Николаевич, Шаповалова Юрий Александрович, Войтышенко Владимир Васильевич, Арлашкин Вячеслав Иванович, Фалатуев Андрей Валентинович, Тульженков Григорий Николаевич, Дмитров Эдуард Александрович, Шапошников Юрий Александрович, Хоруженко Олег Александрович, Коломиець Андрей Владимирович, Лунин Павел Владимирович, Поляков Сергей Юрьевич, Амбросов Сергей Валерьевич, Рудаков Александр Юрьевич, Кочубей Игорь Александрович, Саенко Сергей Алексеевич, Гладкоскок Игорь Петрович, Можейко Андрей Феликсович, Князев Николай Александрович, Тагаев Алим Джураевич, Филатчев Андрей Валентинович, Филатчев Андрей Валерьевич, Пятилетов Александр Николаевич, Карташов Сергей Васильевич, Корж Владимир Николаевич, Моисеенко Владислав Николаевич, Иванчук Сергей Дмитриевич, Ломейко Марина Николаевна, Симоненко Юрий Юрьевич, Доденко Вадим Викторович, Астахов Андрей Викторович, Коринчук Анжелика Ишхановна, Чернышова Ирина Ивановна, Середа Елена Владимировна, Курусь Татьяна Александровна, Ечко Елена Николаевна, Таран Светлана Владимировна, Доценко Наталья Валентиновна, Булатова Светлана Викторовна, Фомичова Виктория Викторовна, Рудова Оксана Валентиновна, Осипова Виктория Петровна, Сиротина Татьяна Николаевна, Жуланова Татьяна Николаевна, Черкасова Татьяна Николаевна, Кильдишова Елена Викторовна, Чередник Ирина Алексеевна, Крохмаль Татьяна Сергеевна, Кансузян Калина Анатольевна, Абрашкина Наталья Николаевна, Григораш Нина Васильевна, Кузьменко Наталья Петровна, Бердянская Анна Сергеевна, Ломакина Оксана Валентиновна, Мокрий Галина Васильевна, Синявская Оксана Яковлевна, Ващенко Полина Александровна, Хлорова Валентина Михайловна, Адонина Елена Николаевна, Гацуля Светлана Николаевна, Грибовода Илона Александровна, Скобленко Ирина Викторовна, Величко Ирина Викторовна, Карпенко Любовь Ивановна, Пучко Татьяна Николаевна, Псарева Марина Анатольевна, Фирсова Наталия Алексеевна, Маливская Наталья Владимировна, Ходок Гульнара Булановна

г. Шахтерск - город
Никитин Александр Евгеньевич, Покорский Аркадий Николаевич, Никитин Вячеслав Анатольевич, Козлов Геннадий Николаевич, Серветник Игорь Иванович, Медынцев Сергей Александрович, Тарасенко Валерий Федорович, Старык Сергей Алексеевич, Колосков Олег Васильевич, Зинченко Владимир Николаевич, Вирко Владислав Николаевич, Глушач Вячеслав Владимирович, Бондаренко Сергей Владимирович, Глушко Игорь Александрович, Чучмар Сергей Алексеевич, Гнездилов Владимир Владимирович, Дуров Евгений Иванович, Слоквин Игорь Степанович, Габзялилов Алмаз Маннурович, Романчук Сергей Георгиевич, Шпаков Евгений Иванович, Борисенко Александр Борисович, Поддубный Сергей Михайлович, Васильев Сергей Валерьевич, Шарин Николай Владимирович, Малога Андрей Валентинович, Дейкун Вадим Анатольевич, Агешин Андрей Леонидович, Солоха Александр Васильевич, Кононенко Николай Дмитриевич, Деменков Владимир Яковлевич, Черенцов Сергей Анатольевич, Черенцова Сергей Анатольевич, Лозовский Андрей Владимирович, Коваль Юлия Викторовна, Сошников Сергей Вячеславович, Афанасьев Александр Александрович, Бондар Сергей Викторович, Лютинский Василий Васильевич, Аулова Светлана Васильевна, Зосименко Лариса Васильевна, Линник Наталья Владимировна, Сильченко Елена Викторовна, Кириченко Алла Александровна, Семенова Наталья Владимировна, Щукина Лариса Васильевна, Голдина Инна Александровна, Галдина Инна Александровна, Ковчуга Светлана Васильевна, Жужа Ирина Анатольевна, Стацюк Татьяна Олеговна, Захаренко Елена Александровна, Голуб Олеся Николаевна, Андрощук Оксана Анатольевна, Шовкун Руслана Николаевна, Човгиз Вита Анатольевна, Белинька Наталья Вячеславовна, Царева Светлана Дмитриевна, Прохорская Алла Семеновна, Ковалева Лилия Николаевна, Шишкина Алла Васильевна, Кондратенко Эльвира Валериевна, Волевич Светлана Анатольевна, Степаненко Елена Ивановна, Вирченко Ольга Ивановна, Кочура Ольга Ивановна, Зарицкая Елена Анатольевна, Бойко Ольга Александровна, Петросян Светлана Васильевна, Серегина Елена Ивановна, Сухорукова Светлана Нурутдиновна, Вирченко Анжела Георгиевна, Матвиюк Оксана Николаевна, Дельдекина Надежда Васильевна, Аршинцева Анжела Анатольевна, Лосева Татьяна Кадиковна, Кашу Наталья Хабибулловна, Осташкина Наталия Николаевна, Бутенко Елена Николаевна, Украинская Татьяна Николаевна, Бобрышева Елена Альбертовна, Воронина Лариса Александровна, Березовая Елена Борисовна, Остафийчук Лилия Валериановна

г. Снежное - город
Дрикин Владимир Александрович, Копаев Евгений Евгеньевич, Скориченко Виталий Алексеевич, Жигалов Сергей Александрович, Гончарюк Николай Николаевич, Куприяненко Геннадий Александрович, Черняев Борис Викторович, Мисливий Руслан Анатольевич, Боженко Андрей Васильевич, Гринчик Сергей Федорович, Авдеев Алексей Владимирович, Архипов Геннадий Геннадиевич, Шевченко Олег Николаевич, Дойников Евгений Викторович, Зинченко Сергей Анатольевич, Табуровский Анатолий Иванович, Похиднев Сергей Николаевич, Каминский Владимир Петрович, Мед Вячеслав Константинович, Бабенко Валерий Николаевич, Несов Олег Станиславович, Филиппович Николай Васильевич, Гаврилов Александр Николаевич, Кирилюк Олег Анатольевич, Ткаченко Михаил Сергеевич, Жданов Павел Викторович, Дауров Владимир Валерьевич, Токовой Владимир Васильевич, Мухин Александр Николаевич, Шаблаков Андрей Николаевич, Луканов Алексей Викторович, Ильченко Виталий Викторович, Гнилицкий Сергей Витальевич, Шулика Сергей Викторович, Хижняк Вячеслав Петрович, Калявский Виктор Петрович, Мирошниченко Сергей Владимирович, Кит Сергей Тарасович, Кушнир Игорь Иванович, Попов Александр Александрович, Кузьменков Степан Алексеевич, Прокопьев Дмитрий Аркадьевич, Батищев Валентин Валентинович, Ковкель Владимир Николаевич, Плохихи Игорь Алексеевич, Шалагинов Владимир Васильевич, Коновалов Владимир Васильевич, Савчук Сергей Владимирович, Местешков Игорь Владимирович, Аладин Сергей Анатольевич, Сулейманов Павел Ахатович, Писчанский Виталий Николаевич, Крашневский Игорь Владимирович, Дымов Александр Владимирович, Подорога Сергей Витальевич, Ганин Владимир Иванович, Ткаченко Павел Дмитриевич, Целуйко Виталий Иванович, Бырдина Елена Анатольевна, Жук Марина Николаевна, Сотникова Ольга Васильевна, Гребенюкова Ольга Васильевна, Корсунская Елена Юрьевна, Крикун Жанна Валерьевна, Матвиенко Елена Владимировна, Мокан Светлана Васильевна, Батурина Людмила Ивановна, Лубенченко Оксана Александровна, Георгиева Татьяна Борисовна, Полиенко Елена Владимировна, Капленко Светлана Михайловна, Трошина Светлана Михайловна, Рак Людмила Николаевна, Васюшкина Алла Михайловна, Попкова Алла Михайловна, Долгих Элла Александровна, Мороз Лариса Юриевна, Мороз Лариса Юрьевна, Жидких Светлана Александровна, Яценко Марина Леонидовна, Ещенко Ирина Николаевна, Пономарева Елена Васильевна, Бархатова Надежда Григорьевна, Попкова Татьяна Валерьевна, Ефимова Наталья Викторовна, Бабий Наталья Викторовна, Чмыр Светлана Ивановна, Крячко Евгения Яковлевна, Ткаченко Евгения Яковлевна, Вершанская Елена Юриевна, Буланая Светлана Вячеславовна, Степанян Оксана Геннадиевна, Пирниченко Виктория Сергеевна, Гусева Ирина Николаевна, Петрова Людмила Анатольевна, Ким Татьяна Ивановна, Нефедова Наталия Валентиновна, Зиборова Светлана Владимировна, Нелина Людмила Николаевна, Залялова Элина Ильивна, Барвинская Вита Павловна, Мирошниченко Анжела Витальевна, Шеремет Инна Ивановна, Рипаленко Ирина Леонидовна, Шалагинова Ирина Леонидовна, Старченко Татьяна Анатольевна, Потемкина Светлана Алексеевна, Жаданова Вита Владимировна, Алексеюнас Марина Александровна, Дойникова Виктория Михайловна, Патенко Елена Владимировна, Курянская Наталья Михайловна, Федюнина Наталья Юриевна, Пришиба Наталия Ивановна, Грибовская Елена Леонидовна, Земелева Марина Николаевна, Буканова Инна Николаевна, Голома Елена Олеговна, Полупанова Ольга Ивановна, Копылова Анжела Валерьевна, Иванова Ирина Анатольевна, Щербакова Виктория Владимировна

с. Терновое - село
Матвиенко Александр Николаевич, Ефимова Людмила Владимировна, Шипика Светлана Васильевна

с. Петропавловка - село
Кривенчук Владислав Владиславович, Диденко Игорь Васильевич, Волошина Наталья Васильевна

с. Мануйловка - село
Жучков Сергей Матвеевич

с. Дмитровка - село
Марченко Александр Александрович, Забродний Юрий Михайлович, Черевко Сергей Александрович, Пономарева Виктория Викторовна, Иванько Елена Александровна

с. Орлово-Ивановка - село
Матвийчук Александр Александрович

с. Степановка - село
Фесенко Сергей Николаевич, Шалагинов Владимир Васильевич, Коновалов Владимир Васильевич, Дьяконова Юлия Викторовна

с. Розовка - село
Фалев Владимир Октаевич, Малашта Дмитрий Анатольевич

п. Славное - поселок
Жердев Павел Анатольевич

с. Малоорловка - село
Сысоева Светлана Николаевна

с. Петровское - село
Павлова Лена Петровна

п. Зарощенское - поселок
Задорожняя Лилия Николаевна

с. Мариновка - село
Патаридзе Галина Ивановна

с. Никишино - село
Леонова Татьяна Николаевна

с. Шевченко - село
Квартина Наталья Александровна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru