Донецкая область

Пеньков Артур Павлович, г. Харцызск - Брегеда Ирина Александровна, п. Кумшацкое. 461 жителей сентября 1971 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Харцызск - город
Пеньков Артур Павлович, Рудяга Виталий Васильевич, Шамрай Юрий Васильевич, Истошин Владимир Павлович, Журба Александр Николаевич, Макаренко Александр Алексеевич, Левенец Валерий Николаевич, Холод Сергей Викторович, Фесенко Виталий Николаевич, Вакуленко Олег Анатольевич, Баранов Анатолий Николаевич, Пеньков Василий Владимирович, Гнетнев Юрий Александрович, Прянишников Вадим Борисович, Коваленко Владимир Леонидович, Попков Юрий Николаевич, Фесенко Константин Николаевич, Леонтьев Михаил Иванович, Анцыбор Владимир Анатольевич, Моисеев Николай Викторович, Зенин Юрий Вячеславович, Текин Александр Викторович, Назаренко Александр Владимирович, Сергеенко Александр Петрович, Рябцев Валерий Анатольевич, Белей Игорь Леонидович, Пукинов Дмитрий Николаевич, Ковтун Юрий Борисович, Скрипец Геннадий Леонидович, Жуков Александр Григорьевич, Климов Анатолий Леонидович, Мазалов Василий Михайлович, Чичикало Александр Евгеньевич, Козко Александр Анатольевич, Рудяча Виталий Васильевич, Фоменков Сергей Борисович, Диканский Александр Юрьевич, Ефименко Михаил Вячеславович, Синицкий Вячеслав Анатольевич, Бахолдин Валерий Валентинович, Нетикова Валерий Валентинович, Филоненко Андрей Васильевич, Покыдин Андрей Петрович, Гумбатов Арзу Новруз-кызы, Смышляев Владимир Сергеевич, Подкопаева Наталья Михайловна, Нюпенко Оксана Владимировна, Морозова Наталья Николаевна, Кравченко Татьяна Александровна, Булавина Марина Ивановна, Тимощенко Виктория Георгиевна, Хорошко Виктория Георгиевна, Храброва Ольга Вадимовна, Литвинова Ирина Юриевна, Пересекина Наталья Николаевна, Лесницкая Елена Григорьевна, Малинина Виктория Александровна, Гриценко Елена Николаевна, Мавроди Наталья Васильевна, Мажарова Нина Владимировна, Купш Ирина Николаевна, Нарышкина Ирина Николаевна, Кустова Анжела Анатольевна, Антоненко Галина Николаевна, Паршина Галина Николаевна, Набережных Марина Дмитриевна, Божкова Ольга Валерьевна, Писарева Ольга Валериевна, Дочева Ирина Николаевна, Дука Ирина Анатольевна, Долина Ирина Васильевна, Филатова Светлана Анатольевна, Емельяненко Наталья Викторовна, Андреева Наталья Викторовна, Петрухина Елена Ивановна, Бикетова Галина Валерьевна, Баева Галина Валерьевна, Прейскурантова Тамара Николаевна, Колесникова Наталия Валерьевна, Мурахтанова Наталия Валерьевна, Гаращенко Виктория Николаевна, Бардаченко Светлана Викторовна, Фоменкова Елена Васильевна, Котушко Елена Васильевна, Птицина Светлана Анатольевна, Горбачева Инна Михайловна, Худякова Наталия Васильевна, Круподерова Надежда Викторовна, Драгун Елена Владимировна, Дончук Оксана Петровна, Гладкова Татьяна Геннадиевна, Курдюкова Наталья Викторовна, Ибрагимова Римма Мунировна, Первушина Елена Валентиновна

г. Торез - город
Каушан Александр Витальевич, Дремов Александр Анатольевич, Копица Николай Владимирович, Левин Владимир Александрович, Кутовой Владимир Анатольевич, Дьяченко Дмитрий Валериевич, Тенешев Шамиль Нязыфович, Зрелова Андрей Вячеславович, Птахин Вячеслав Леонидович, Кудрявцев Андрей Николаевич, Болгов Сергей Владимирович, Малов Роман Александрович, Мовчан Ярослав Николаевич, Валиев Ильгид Рафикович, Ревякин Эдуард Леонидович, Гладков Олег Григорьевич, Мосьпан Андрей Петрович, Блидар Олег Клавдиевич, Бутиков Эдуард Валентинович, Елистратов Виталий Петрович, Дикаленко Олег Александрович, Гончаров Владимир Анатольевич, Рогожкин Александр Владимирович, Ризаев Вадим Абдулович, Марушевский Валерий Иванович, Бондаренко Евгений Михайлович, Евдокимов Юрий Викторович, Лепетюх Вячеслав Николаевич, Поздняков Андрей Анатольевич, Пашков Сергей Викторович, Цапков Александр Павлович, Храновский Александр Валентинович, Неменьший Андрей Николаевич, Малунов Иван Радженальдович, Плугин Игорь Евгеньевич, Маныч Владимир Владимирович, Ткачев Михаил Николаевич, Клименко Валерий Викторович, Катин Олег Валентинович, Калашников Олег Валентинович, Синицын Вадим Иванович, Радзевило Валерий Васильевич, Каспаров Марат Валерьевич, Бессонов Александр Николаевич, Привальцев Владислав Александрович, Клицов Олег Владимирович, Головко Андрей Иванович, Радзивилов Алексей Алексеевич, Маркевич Валерий Валерьевич, Новокшонов Алексей Анатольевич, Позняк Александр Михайлович, Лебеденко Иван Иванович, Антонюк Виталий Павлович, Жаров Олег Витальевич, Непейвода Сергей Леонидович, Коваленко Василий Леонидович, Максимов Александр Николаевич, Чумаков Павел Анатольевич, Козырев Александр Геннадиевич, Кубарев Александр Владимирович, Рудова Светлана Владимировна, Иващенко Марина Михайловна, Яремина Марина Юриевна, Яремина Марина Юрьевна, Соколова Инна Викторовна, Мартыненко Анна Яковлевна, Карпеченко Светлана Алексеевна, Сухомлинова Ирина Александровна, Гарина Лариса Петровна, Былинина Людмила Анатольевна, Павликова Алла Николаевна, Данильченко Анна Станиславовна, Малова Ольга Алексеевна, Игнатенко Вита Анатольевна, Тышковская Елена Михайловна, Нечепурная Алла Владимировна, Посадская Алла Владимировна, Коваленко Татьяна Алексеевна, Носовец Лилия Владимировна, Красивская Жанна Александровна, Скрынникова Татьяна Ивановна, Никитина Анжела Викторовна, Шелюк Наталья Алексеевна, Захарченко Светлана Михайловна, Чабан Татьяна Викторовна, Козик Жанна Владимировна, Квасникова Елена Васильевна, Фоменко Марина Григорьевна, Краснощоких Светлана Георгиевна, Костенко Татьяна Васильевна, Москаленко Наталья Николаевна, Васильева Виктория Феликсовна, Серцова Наталья Николаевна, Бондаренко Оксана Михайловна, Лойко Лариса Витальевна, Лащ Елена Михайловна, Куприянова Елена Михайловна, Колесникова Ирина Сергеевна, Хижняк Елена Петровна, Проценко Элла Николаевна, Давидич Марина Владимировна, Пархоменко Жанна Ивановна, Дмитрушенко Елена Анатольевна, Горбова Светлана Анатольевна, Дели Александра Семеновна, Ткаченко Людмила Михайловна, Мохнач Людмила Михайловна, Прокопенко Ирина Анатольевна, Сухорукова Светлана Ивановна, Рябкина Оксана Владимировна, Шарипова Оксана Владимировна, Петрова Елена Викторовна, Романенко Елена Викторовна, Загуменная Ирина Валерьевна, Руденко Людмила Николаевна, Меркулова Ольга Станиславовна, Максимова Елена Юриевна, Краснюкова Наталья Владимировна, Чередниченко Елена Александровна, Болдырева Инесса Васильевна, Гунькина Наталия Дмитриевна, Личман Снижанна Григорьевна

с. Розовка - село
Добровольский Сергей Иванович, Грачев Андрей Вячеславович, Чистоклетов Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Алдобаев Вячеслав Анатольевич

г. Кировское - город
Сокольский Виктор Федорович, Мащенко Александр Николаевич, Рябич Геннадий Анатольевич, Максимов Петр Николаевич, Михальчук Михаил Владимирович, Легостаев Сергей Викторович, Головунин Юрий Владимирович, Квитка Олег Игоревич, Заровный Олег Владимирович, Кирьянов Валерий Валентинович, Климов Иван Анатольевич, Шуриберко Василий Иванович, Давыдов Евгений Викторович, Киншов Павел Леонидович, Попов Игорь Николаевич, Белев Валентин Васильевич, Артемов Артем Владимирович, Цукур Валерий Геннадиевич, Андрющенко Елена Анатольевна, Десятерик Светлана Васильевна, Капинус Елена Николаевна, Пегасова Елена Николаевна, Бойко Виалетта Альфредовна, Магус Светлана Васильевна, Титаренко Светлана Васильевна, Габалова Елена Алексеевна, Кирьянова Светлана Владимировна, Омелянчук Светлана Владимировна

с. Орлово-Ивановка - село
Байдиков Олег Дмитриевич

с. Стежковое - село
Федорин Павел Петрович, Лященко Сергей Иванович, Иньков Виталий Алексеевич

г. Шахтерск - город
Лисовецкий Александр Константинович, Оприщенко Александр Владимирович, Вербий Дмитрий Александрович, Бухенко Юрий Жоржович, Колосков Александр Владимирович, Попков Валентин Валентинович, Березовский Иван Богданович, Попов Андрей Петрович, Бондаренко Виталий Леонидович, Шестернев Игорь Николаевич, Наружный Олег Александрович, Наружный Александр Александрович, Руденко Владимир Владимирович, Цыганков Игорь Анатольевич, Семенов Сергей Иванович, Виноградов Сергей Александрович, Голдинов Сергей Николаевич, Баландий Демьян Михайлович, Приходько Виталий Станиславович, Дьяченко Игорь Иванович, Елисеев Андрей Петрович, Колосок Владимир Николаевич, Бреденко Евгений Александрович, Копянин Игорь Константинович, Шатиков Олег Юрьевич, Ткаченко Александр Петрович, Кацикал Геннадий Алексеевич, Кудряев Сергей Николаевич, Анохин Виталий Алексеевич, Русанов Сергей Леонидович, Веселов Александр Геннадиевич, Кабанов Олег Николаевич, Кушнарев Александр Викторович, Степаненко Виктор Николаевич, Водолазький Игорь Викторович, Дульнев Вячеслав Николаевич, Сапегин Виталий Викторович, Куриленко Виктор Александрович, Долинин Альберт Геннадиевич, Лютинский Василий Васильевич, Шацков Олег Юрьевич, Лищенко Сергей Александрович, Гребенюк Сергей Алексеевич, Дульнев Вячеслав Николаевич, Кремизион Дмитрий Николаевич, Селезнева Зинаида Викторовна, Десятерик Светлана Васильевна, Овчинникова Людмила Васильевна, Ларионова Ирина Ивановна, Астахова Елена Николаевна, Черевко Марина Ивановна, Ганник Елена Михайловна, Елизарова Леся Викторовна, Ровенская Леся Викторовна, Галепа Татьяна Валерьевна, Руденко Татьяна Валерьевна, Сакун Лилия Яковлевна, Диденко Елена Валентиновна, Хорева Ольга Викторовна, Овчарова Елена Анатольевна, Задорожная Елена Анатольевна, Абрамова Ирина Викторовна, Рыбенчук Татьяна Николаевна, Дмитренко Елена Сергеевна, Кондратюк Оксана Викторовна, Демчик Елена Анатольевна, Рябова Жанна Анатольевна, Коменикова Ирина Николаевна, Гуцалюк Елена Леонидовна, Цыбарева Лариса Анатольевна, Савченко Лариса Анатольевна, Балагурова Людмила Викторовна, Лобкова Светлана Георгиевна, Суржик Елена Викторовна, Данец Наталья Яковлевна, Донец Наталья Яковлевна, Бутеец Людмила Николаевна, Молдовец Раиса Сергеевна, Коваленко Татьяна Николаевна, Нуржинская Елена Александровна, Немировска Вита Валентиновна, Зайцева Светлана Николаевна, Збирная Лариса Геннадиевна, Синица Оксана Павловна, Касицкая Наталья Ивановна, Саушкина Елена Геннадиевна, Самарина Елена Анатольевна, Мыркина Светлана Викторовна, Павленко Елена Викторовна, Матренина Наталья Владимировна, Хоружая Анжела Анатольевна, Пархоменко Наталья Николаевна

с. Грабово - село
Дьяченко Игорь Иванович, Иманголеева Алла Борисовна

г. Снежное - город
Черноокий Сергей Николаевич, Горелов Михаил Васильевич, Максаков Вадим Викторович, Демычев Андрей Геннадиевич, Малина Валерий Валериевич, Лисин Сергей Владимирович, Дроздов Ростислав Владимирович, Жабин Олег Александрович, Брюзгин Олег Валентинович, Калинин Андрей Александрович, Гаман Петр Иванович, Чуйков Андрей Васильевич, Рудыч Павел Сергеевич, Машуренко Александр Николаевич, Мошуренко Александр Николаевич, Сиводед Игорь Григорьевич, Буланый Виталий Викторович, Ткаченко Андрей Петрович, Костев Эдуард Федорович, Романенко Сергей Сергеевич, Грунтовой Сергей Владимирович, Коваленко Владимир Витальевич, Лукин Руслан Алексеевич, Соколовский Юрий Анатольевич, Лазутин Юрий Васильевич, Кунигонис Олег Викторович, Белоусов Алексей Анатольевич, Чистяков Валерий Иванович, Войтов Иван Анатольевич, Романенко Сергей Викторович, Прилипко Дмитрий Иванович, Ковалев Андрей Егорович, Федосеев Вячеслав Владимирович, Степанищенко Вячеслав Васильевич, Вершанский Юрий Николаевич, Сапсалев Владимир Владимирович, Чуманов Андрей Николаевич, Барановский Владимир Алексеевич, Барановский Владимир Александрович, Ковальчук Вадим Михайлович, Бодня Александр Николаевич, Рудова Светлана Владимировна, Кучерявенко Ольга Николаевна, Игнатенко Вита Анатольевна, Яковлева Татьяна Николаевна, Булындина Елена Николаевна, Васильева Елена Николаевна, Гербут Елена Николаевна, Татаринцева Ирина Викторовна, Степаненко Ирина Викторовна, Прудникова Оксана Викторовна, Михайлюк Елена Николаевна, Серженко Марина Сергеевна, Нархова Елена Владленовна, Перепетайло Виктория Алексеевна, Мирошниченко Татьяна Леонидовна, Савчук Наталья Ивановна, Ненька Наталья Ивановна, Гатицкая Ольга Николаевна, Золотухина Элла Жоржовна, Чмелева Людмила Васильевна, Керимова Наталья Магомедовна, Межакова Наталья Викторовна, Евченко Наталья Александровна, Калинина Людмила Владимировна, Шапочка Светлана Юрьевна, Нечепуренко Лариса Анатольевна, Тертычная Наталья Юрьевна, Левашова Наталия Юриевна, Петунина Наталья Викторовна, Фурманова Наталья Владимировна, Демент Светлана Юрьевна, Демент Светлана Юриевна, Калиневич Ирина Викторовна, Крылова Татьяна Ивановна, Синиченко Елена Николаевна, Попова Татьяна Анатольевна, Золотухина Татьяна Алексеевна, Мигуля Ольга Николаевна, Пономарева Виктория Леонидовна, Соломатина Марина Николаевна, Прокопенко Светлана Анатольевна, Михальская Татьяна Ивановна, Мазепа Ольга Петровна, Гергер Наталья Леонидовна, Воронцова Светлана Александровна, Рудченко Наталия Александровна, Руденко Наталья Александровна, Задорожная Наталия Витальевна, Ткаченко Елена Викторовна, Чернышова Марина Ивановна, Ивина Галина Ивановна, Кочетова Афет Бахтияр кызы, Рыбак Наталия Геннадиевна

с. Золотаревка - село
Татаринков Сергей Михайлович

с. Терновое - село
Закутний Олег Григорьевич

с. Дмитровка - село
Базилевский Дмитрий Иванович, Земляной Александр Викторович, Хрипуненко Сергей Васильевич, Гайворонский Виталий Николаевич, Пучина Наталья Александровна, Дышлова Татьяна Григорьевна

п. Садовое - поселок
Жулин Юрий Вячеславович, Ялтонская Наталья Владимировна, Колесникова Елена Викторовна

с. Степановка - село
Хижняк Сергей Александрович, Гончаров Владимир Александрович, Каутов Николай Александрович

с. Мануйловка - село
Котолевский Валентин Николаевич, Макаренко Рита Васильевна

с. Малоорловка - село
Прилепский Виталий Викторович

с. Мариновка - село
Киселев Олег Евгеньевич

с. Петровское - село
Петрушкевич Ирина Ивановна

с. Дибровка - село
Кардашова Татьяна Викторовна

п. Кумшацкое - поселок
Брегеда Ирина Александровна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru