Донецкая область

Вертыпорох Виктор Владимирович, г. Торез - Петрова Ольга Викторовна, с. Комишатка. 420 жителей ноября 1973 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Торез - город
Вертыпорох Виктор Владимирович, Казанцев Сергей Александрович, Селезнев Андрей Анатольевич, Марцелюк Игорь Владимирович, Бобров Валерий Викторович, Яцюк Евгений Николаевич, Кисленков Сергей Витальевич, Улитин Сергей Владимирович, Кочура Петр Иванович, Колядов Андрей Евгеньевич, Скляров Александр Александрович, Гомоля Александр Вячеславович, Чемерис Александр Николаевич, Усиков Вадим Николаевич, Завражный Виктор Иванович, Пилипович Виталий Викторович, Сукманов Виктор Иванович, Дворников Алексей Витальевич, Баран Виктор Григорьевич, Погребной Юрий Васильевич, Лавриненко Сергей Николаевич, Ткаченко Олег Геннадиевич, Романец Алексей Юрьевич, Голубов Алексей Борисович, Голянский Виктор Александрович, Болгова Оксана Владимировна, Степановский Андрей Юрьевич, Игнатенко Виталий Анатольевич, Стрельцов Юрий Евгеньевич, Быкадоров Сергей Александрович, Филипенков Максим Викторович, Ларин Евгений Александрович, Злобин Николай Александрович, Милованов Вадим Александрович, Романихин Вадим Вячеславович, Дубов Олег Викторович, Ильин Сергей Иванович, Кущев Дмитрий Васильевич, Кущов Дмитрий Васильевич, Панченко Олег Юрьевич, Елизаров Сергей Викторович, Усиков Вадим Николаевич, Дмитриенко Дмитрий Григорьевич, Рештаненко Сергей Александрович, Носовец Павел Николаевич, Садыгов Сабит Закир оглы, Илюхин Роман Николаевич, Гапонов Сергей Иванович, Кущов Дмитрий Евгеньевич, Таран Сергей Анатольевич, Костоглодова Илона Алексеевна, Абрамчик Элла Анатольевна, Кошелева Наталья Викторовна, Самсонова Ольга Станиславовна, Мисяченко Светлана Владимировна, Манакова Светлана Владимировна, Полстяная Раиса Владимировна, Малеванная Елена Викторовна, Гурова Елена Евгеньевна, Гавриленко Елена Евгеньевна, Миколаенко Елена Викторовна, Гром Елена Викторовна, Вытяганец Елена Викторовна, Репка Елена Леонидовна, Козленко Елена Леонидовна, Коханюк Антонина Юриевна, Рубанова Светлана Валерьевна, Пархомец Валерия Александровна, Вербицкая Наталья Петровна, Мосьпан Наталья Петровна, Лощиц Светлана Анатольевна, Макаренко Светлана Анатольевна, Семенова Марина Алексеевна, Ревина Нина Владимировна, Савченко Оксана Витальевна, Садовская Елена Юриевна, Потупикова Татьяна Ивановна, Левченко Инна Владимировна, Тарнакова Светлана Александровна, Губенко Елена Владимировна, Сребна Татьяна Федоровна, Каверина Ольга Александровна, Трищук Светлана Валерьевна, Макарова Наталья Борисовна, Хмызенко Оксана Анатольевна, Костюк Светлана Николаевна, Аксамитная Анжела Витальевна, Терещенко Елена Владимировна, Иващенко Светлана Валерьевна, Архипенко Татьяна Васильевна, Шушарина Наталья Юриевна, Карпинская Наталья Александровна, Мурадян Инна Владимировна, Серая Светлана Вячеславовна

г. Снежное - город
Сохин Сергей Иванович, Мирошниченко Алексей Викторович, Ладнюк Олег Николаевич, Шевляков Валерий Анатольевич, Ломонос Геннадий Николаевич, Филиппов Сергей Петрович, Соловьев Сергей Анатольевич, Ковалев Александр Яковлевич, Свиридов Олег Геннадиевич, Макаров Сергей Валериевич, Седенок Дмитрий Николаевич, Ханьков Владимир Викторович, Масюта Александр Александрович, Кучеренко Дмитрий Иванович, Гатицкий Андрей Александрович, Амбразюк Роман Анатольевич, Гетьман Сергей Александрович, Ждан Сергей Ярославович, Добрянский Олег Викторович, Малаханов Виталий Леонидович, Шевченко Константин Владимирович, Куц Константин Анатольевич, Закутний Сергей Николаевич, Щиповский Виктор Александрович, Шмуль Сергей Иванович, Герасименко Олег Александрович, Гуминский Игорь Петрович, Глушко Виталий Васильевич, Глушков Виталий Васильевич, Кукса Андрей Александрович, Федотов Андрей Александрович, Бардаченко Михаил Леонидович, Коваленко Михаил Николаевич, Царюк Сергей Леонидович, Филиппов Александр Петрович, Кравченко Владимир Петрович, Модников Михаил Анатольевич, Бебешко Николай Николаевич, Минакова Наталья Николаевна, Долженко Наталия Николаевна, Марченко Елена Васильевна, Журавлева Елена Викторовна, Гречаникова Елена Викторовна, Журавлева Елена Викторовна, Литвиненко Ирина Сергеевна, Ильина Ольга Николаевна, Горобцова Ольга Николаевна, Кольцова Елена Михайловна, Горват Наталья Павловна, Габор Тамара Владимировна, Черткова Елена Юрьевна, Архипова Елена Германовна, Коновалова Оксана Геннадиевна, Николашина Надежда Валентиновна, Рыбина Марина Витальевна, Герасимова Наталья Михайловна, Степанова Лариса Александровна, Паланица Елена Игоревна, Малюгина Наталия Викторовна, Николаева Наталья Викторовна, Воронова Валентина Леонидовна, Пономаренко Елена Борисовна, Кожокар Елена Анатольевна, Клименко Наталья Николаевна, Лубенченко Лилия Анатольевна, Ягармина Татьяна Васильевна, Доброва Татьяна Васильевна, Потовиченко Елена Викторовна, Белозор Ольга Андреевна, Псарева Елена Анатольевна, Пашкевич Татьяна Васильевна, Цыганова Светлана Васильевна, Горват Наталья Павловна, Костова Татьяна Владимировна, Буц Екатерина Анатольевна, Хмелюк Галина Владимировна, Морозова Ярослава Анатольевна, Селехова Елена Валерьевна, Селихова Елена Валерьевна

г. Харцызск - город
Гуменюк Михаил Анатольевич, Свечкарь Сергей Леонидович, Каменев Александр Владимирович, Лыско Андрей Георгиевич, Карпенко Сергей Петрович, Игнащенков Вячеслав Вячеславович, Лыман Александр Иванович, Панкратов Игорь Борисович, Ковылин Роман Иванович, Фомушкин Роман Витальевич, Гулынин Андрей Юрьевич, Белозеров Александр Викторович, Лытвышко Андрей Владимирович, Касьянов Андрей Викторович, Касянов Андрей Викторович, Кононенко Вячеслав Викторович, Гуртяк Дмитрий Алексеевич, Бугаков Олег Юрьевич, Тимченко Виктор Анатольевич, Филипецкий Эдуард Анатольевич, Стонога Константин Анатольевич, Кармазин Сергей Андреевич, Лавров Алексей Анатольевич, Ткачев Григорий Владимирович, Акимов Дмитрий Алексеевич, Должиков Борис Николаевич, Хомутский Виталий Николаевич, Стижко Сергей Викторович, Жуков Григорий Григорьєвич, Ходырев Сергей Васильевич, Левичев Игорь Анатольевич, Евтухов Вергий Васильевич, Евтухов Сергей Васильевич, Пикалов Игорь Анатольевич, Ильин Сергей Иванович, Кухалашвили Сулико Гугушевич, Ложкин Сергей Александрович, Поташный Евгений Витальевич, Бойченко Сергей Александрович, Савицкий Вадим Алексеевич, Коробкин Михаил Николаевич, Сытников Дмитрий Викторович, Полетаев Сергей Юрьевич, Кооп Виталий Леонидович, Репецкая Оксана Олеговна, Чега Светлана Васильевна, Криворотова Наталия Викторовна, Соболева Елена Владимировна, Диканская Лариса Анатольевна, Семенова Елена Николаевна, Боровкова Татьяна Ивановна, Медведева Татьяна Ивановна, Бутенко Елена Юриевна, Клименко Людмила Леонидовна, Левченко Виктория Викторовна, Волчкова Виктория Викторовна, Савгира Марина Юриевна, Савгира Марина Юрьевна, Морщ Ирина Васильевна, Семенова Ольга Вячеславовна, Петрасюк Лилия Владимировна, Войтенко Римма Васильевна, Бакум Светлана Анатольевна, Цибульникова Светлана Анатольевна, Куликова Марина Александровна, Назаренко Светлана Владимировна, Воронежская Татьяна Анатольевна, Педик Татьяна Анатольевна, Слинькова Инна Витальевна, Перепетайлова Инна Витальевна, Земцева Светлана Михайловна, Зимогляд Татьяна Станиславовна, Будинская Татьяна Станиславовна, Роговская Марина Владимировна, Деденко Марина Владимировна, Гресь Марина Анатольевна, Стерлядникова Елена Николаевна, Авилкина Татьяна Николаевна, Холод Елена Николаевна, Астахова Татьяна Владимировна, Пархоменко Светлана Владимировна, Буйновская Татьяна Владимировна, Бондарева Татьяна Владимировна, Калугина Елена Николаевна, Кирилова Елена Николаевна, Никулина Оксана Михайловна, Ревякина Оксана Михайловна, Борозенец Виктория Николаевна, Титова Татьяна Ивановна, Федосенко Светлана Владимировна, Полиенко Лариса Васильевна, Придубко Оксана Юриевна, Мрачковская Ирина Александровна, Петрасюк Лилия Владимировна, Галица Инна Владимировна, Кравченко Татьяна Александровна, Милева Лина Валерьевна

с. Стежковое - село
Назаренко Сергей Владимирович, Нагорный Евгений Васильевич, Герасимлюк Вадим Иванович, Карабец Игорь Борисович, Бугаева Лилия Николаевна, Мартынцова Лилия Николаевна, Спирчонок Наталья Валентиновна

г. Кировское - город
Василевский Алексей Андреевич, Селищев Олег Алексеевич, Булавкин Александр Валериевич, Третьяков Сергей Александрович, Баев Эдуард Станиславович, Разенков Иван Валерьевич, Тимофеев Андрей Алексеевич, Кирносов Владимир Владимирович, Кирьянов Владимир Геннадиевич, Дудник Руслан Борисович, Семерджиев Александр Борисович, Шубин Борис Витальевич, Ржепянский Эдуард Францевич, Черноморский Леонид Викторович, Ковтун Людмила Ивановна, Дудко Елена Леонидовна, Корсун Наталья Николаевна, Ланская Светлана Евгеньевна, Зайцева Елена Евгеньевна, Мирончук Елена Евгеньевна, Седякина Виктория Александровна, Юдина Ольга Викторовна, Левицкая Татьяна Александровна, Сокуренко Светлана Анатольевна, Леоненкова Вита Ивановна, Герасимова Вита Ивановна, Ганненко Оксана Александровна, Гляненко Оксана Александровна, Сыч Анна Николаевна, Титова Наталья Николаевна, Литвинюк Наталья Алексеевна, Прочухан Ольга Николаевна, Нефедова Наталья Александровна, Коваленко Светлана Евгеньевна, Измайлова Светлана Евгеньевна, Вернигора Алина Владимировна, Уткина Елена Викторовна, Ковкина Эльмира Алахвердиевна, Подрушняк Валерия Викторовна

г. Шахтерск - город
Шаповалов Александр Николаевич, Долженков Владимир Викторович, Долженко Владимир Викторович, Непокрытый Юрий Михайлович, Туев Константин Николаевич, Баканов Олег Иванович, Жемелко Дмитрий Владимирович, Никонов Константин Иванович, Корзун Сергей Эдуардович, Едалов Александр Александрович, Рябко Владимир Петрович, Ковалев Александр Николаевич, Кудря Сергей Иванович, Козаков Александр Васильевич, Степанченко Валерий Сергеевич, Вербий Виталий Николаевич, Лычак Вячеслав Анатольевич, Фесун Валерий Михайлович, Кабыка Михаил Владимирович, Гладков Иван Анатольевич, Бататин Александр Рудольфович, Чищевой Сергей Николаевич, Гусев Василий Иванович, Маленко Валерий Михайлович, Макаленко Валерий Михайлович, Алексеев Максим Николаевич, Корнийчук Валерия Анатольевна, Новак Светлана Викторовна, Хаткевич Елена Валерьевна, Царук Любовь Владимировна, Коляда Татьяна Николаевна, Долгополова Марина Викторовна, Лопатина Наталья Ивановна, Кладько Ирина Леонидовна, Ахметзянова Елена Алексеевна, Громова Марина Станиславовна, Доброва Наталья Владимировна, Чебанова Елена Федоровна, Страхова Оксана Анатольевна, Зинченко Елена Петровна, Ревва Лариса Витальевна, Воробьева Ольга Николаевна, Храмушина Инна Леонидовна, Заика Елена Витальевна, Коваленко Наталья Юриевна, Биленко Наталья Владимировна, Бузулуцкая Елена Александровна, Попкова Светлана Николаевна, Гликштейн Инга Леонидовна, Грубая Наталья Николаевна, Самкова Оксана Николаевна, Цема Лилия Николаевна, Хомчик Светлана Валерьевна, Хвостова Оксана Ивановна, Савчук Елена Владимировна, Куценко Нина Владимировна, Бережная Елена Владимировна, Украинская Ирина Александровна, Выскребцева Любовь Ивановна, Иванова Елена Александровна, Комарова Светлана Анатольевна, Новикова Ольга Анатольевна, Хисанова Елена Анатольевна, Пуголовкина Евгения Николаевна, Пуговкина Евгения Николаевна, Денисова Светлана Сергеевна, Гончарова Елена Анатольевна, Минченкова Юлия Петровна, Краснощок Ирина Ивановна, Фиронова Марина Владимировна, Прокофьева Оксана Геннадиевна, Шенец Оксана Геннадиевна, Колодка Нина Владимировна, Савчук Оксана Александровна

с. Мануйловка - село
Скринников Александр Николаевич, Ващейкин Виталий Владимирович, Кирносов Владимир Владимирович

с. Петропавловка - село
Теребинкин Валерий Юрьевич, Буряк Олег Викторович, Шпак Владимир Иванович, Швец Евгений Владимирович, Дибирчуева Елена Османовна

с. Ровно - село
Лемба Вадим Иванович, Марченко Евгений Владимирович

с. Терновое - село
Гордиенко Александр Александрович

с. Великая Шишовка - село
Пономарев Владимир Михайлович, Кравченко Лилия Николаевна

с. Золотаревка - село
Зинченко Анатолий Михайлович, Кирилова Елена Николаевна

с. Малоорловка - село
Федюк Павел Викторович

с. Рассыпное - село
Крикунов Константин Борисович

с. Розовка - село
Грунский Сергей Иванович, Рубан Александра Николаевна

с. Петровское - село
Гончаров Александр Николаевич

с. Степановка - село
Фурда Александр Иванович, Бондаренко Людмила Владимировна

с. Дмитровка - село
Журавлева Надежда Викторовна, Козюра Людмила Александровна

п. Садовое - поселок
Дейнега Оксана Антоновна, Фетисова Татьяна Вячеславовна

с. Новоорловка - село
Гармаш Елена Николаевна

с. Орлово-Ивановка - село
Лукинова Татьяна Викторовна

с. Стрюково - село
Винник Тамара Александровна

с. Комишатка - село
Петрова Ольга Викторовна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru