Донецкая область

Давидов Владимир Алексеевич, г. Торез - Шевелина Елена Николаевна, с. Латишево. 502 жителей марта 1975 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Торез - город
Давидов Владимир Алексеевич, Лысенко Сергей Алексеевич, Гвоздев Сергей Валериевич, Геев Евгений Владимирович, Ларин Дмитрий Валериевич, Чуйко Сергей Геннадьевич, Степаненко Сергей Николаевич, Сериков Сергей Владимирович, Спиридонов Александр Николаевич, Мяготин Юрий Анатольевич, Воробьев Олег Николаевич, Львов Александр Николаевич, Хоменко Андрей Андреевич, Монзуль Андрей Станиславович, Демцун Николай Иванович, Зеленый Игорь Александрович, Ткач Сергей Анатольевич, Балабаев Евгений Викторович, Попелюк Сергей Иванович, Сластников Александр Иванович, Марданов Радик Фазилович, Шиленко Юрий Евгеньевич, Сруленко Сергей Владимирович, Николаев Сергей Владимирович, Пакреев Андрей Евгениевич, Барановский Вадим Александрович, Рыжков Игорь Николаевич, Кадиленко Михаил Николаевич, Мазур Виктор Петрович, Коваль Дмитрий Алексеевич, Давидич Андрей Николаевич, Братченко Виталий Викторович, Мартынцев Геннадий Викторович, Гармаш Валерий Александрович, Терехов Владимир Николаевич, Дедович Роман Алексеевич, Оселедченко Анатолий Васильевич, Новодережкин Александр Александрович, Чечулин Вячеслав Анатольевич, Лебедкин Михаил Владимирович, Катков Дмитрий Анатольевич, Гадеев Андрей Анатольевич, Самойленко Андрей Анатольевич, Булега Игорь Иванович, Царев Дмитрий Федосович, Цедик Владимир Павлович, Онищенко Александр Николаевич, Власенко Сергей Иванович, Дворников Сергей Николаевич, Катков Дмитро Анатольевич, Куцкий Сергей Викторович, Стариков Евгений Викторович, Демидова Светлана Александровна, Бабич Дмитрий Иванович, Захарук Андрей Павлович, Ткачук Виталий Николаевич, Попов Сергей Николаевич, Филимошин Эдуард Русланович, Слюняев Виталий Алексеевич, Сласникова Дмитрий Иванович, Неваленный Игорь Александрович, Соболев Леонид Александрович, Ивлев Андрей Дмитриевич, Арпашов Дмитрий Валерьевич, Сергеев Геннадий Викторович, Быкова Наталья Николаевна, Иванова Оксана Витальевна, Акимова Татьяна Юриевна, Саблина Татьяна Сергеевна, Лысенко Татьяна Сергеевна, Шаймухаметова Татьяна Олеговна, Косьмина Лариса Федоровна, Шевченко Оксана Анатольевна, Соловьева Ольга Анатольевна, Слюзар Любовь Александровна, Шелемех Оксана Александровна, Москаленко Оксана Александровна, Шевцова Лилия Николаевна, Самойленко Татьяна Владимировна, Федорченко Татьяна Владимировна, Назаренко Оксана Васильевна, Ващенко Ольга Викторовна, Данилова Наталья Валериевна, Горшенина Наталья Александровна, Майлянс Светлана Анатольевна, Зима Анжела Юрьевна, Солоцкая Наталья Викторовна, Золотарь Наталья Юрьевна, Штанько Наталья Юрьевна, Лавришина Светлана Владимировна, Лыга Елена Николаевна, Майстренко Алевтина Владимировна, Маслова Алевтина Владимировна, Гринь Елена Эдуардовна, Никитась Елена Валериевна, Моисеенко Анжела Николаевна, Радзевило Анжела Николаевна, Кузьминская Виктория Евгеньевна, Сидоренко Наталья Александровна, Базанова Татьяна Владимировна, Сапрыкина Наталья Александровна, Корчагина Ирина Михайловна, Ивашкевич Елена Сергеевна, Сидорова Наталья Михайловна, Карапыш Юлия Александровна, Кошепарова Элла Николаевна, Сердюк Елена Витальевна, Зуб Галина Григорьевна, Доронина Любовь Николаевна, Проценко Наталия Александровна, Грамма Наталья Анатольевна, Кузнецова Ирина Владимировна, Олейникова Оксана Анатольевна, Чернышова Татьяна Алексеевна, Степанова Наталья Викторовна, Плотникова Наталья Владимировна, Коцобан Марина Анатольевна, Сымчук Ирина Евгеньевна, Сницар Любовь Николаевна, Гончарова Ольга Андреевна, Гринчук Татьяна Васильевна, Ситникова Татьяна Васильевна, Кирпа Людмила Викторовна

г. Снежное - город
Попов Александр Владимирович, Гросс Александр Давидович, Жарков Станислав Владимирович, Болдарев Юрий Николаевич, Волков Михаил Геннадиевич, Поляков Сергей Валентинович, Ковальчук Евгений Анатольевич, Якимов Андрей Александрович, Ющенко Алексей Валериевич, Варнава Леонид Станиславович, Киреев Сергей Владимирович, Фомин Андрей Георгиевич, Заричный Александр Станиславович, Пелипенко Сергей Николаевич, Пилипенко Сергей Николаевич, Сайко Роман Юрьевич, Волобуев Игорь Евгеньевич, Тарасов Евгений Николаевич, Сагдеев Сергей Валериевич, Шкурко Андрей Михайлович, Баранов Андрей Николаевич, Ханьков Сергей Викторович, Вершанский Алексей Александрович, Тельп Владимир Олегович, Батич Михаил Николаевич, Раздобудько Роман Викторович, Капленко Александр Владимирович, Василенко Андрей Алексеевич, Додонов Александр Николаевич, Лущак Сергей Петрович, Деревянченко Анатолий Сергеевич, Ткаченко Андрей Николаевич, Гусаков Игорь Алексеевич, Свеженцев Николай Николаевич, Стадник Максим Николаевич, Кычанов Юрий Валентинович, Умрихин Андрей Николаевич, Усенко Сергей Васильевич, Абакумов Владимир Олегович, Каминный Алексей Константинович, Стороженко Алексей Александрович, Полосухин Вадим Николаевич, Прокопчук Валерий Андреевич, Анисимова Наталья Николаевна, Бурыкина Наталья Николаевна, Новикова Марина Анатольевна, Дидковска Виктория Викторовна, Авраменкова Вита Викторовна, Лисянская Елена Владимировна, Киселева Анна Владимировна, Барвиюк Анна Владимировна, Харьковская Светлана Алексеевна, Кравченко Светлана Борисовна, Рак Елена Анатольевна, Чаплюк Елена Анатольевна, Каплуновская Светлана Васильевна, Яцко Светлана Васильевна, Голуб Наталья Валерьевна, Шатун Наталья Валерьевна, Елагина Наталья Геннадьевна, Пичугина Елена Васильевна, Докукина Татьяна Александровна, Салтыкова Татьяна Александровна, Савельева Лилия Николаевна, Ищенко Елена Викторовна, Усманова Елена Дмитриевна, Василенко Елена Дмитриевна, Власова Светлана Сергеевна, Коваль Татьяна Владимировна, Лашкова Татьяна Владимировна, Багрий Татьяна Викторовна, Реут Татьяна Викторовна, Синявская Татьяна Александровна, Клипацкая Татьяна Александровна, Мищенко Ирина Вячеславовна, Кислякова Светлана Леонидовна, Мазур Светлана Леонидовна, Кравченко Людмила Виталиевна, Щербатюк Виолетта Николаевна, Рожко Инна Викторовна, Боклагова Инна Викторовна, Покотило Марина Игоревна, Макаренко Наталия Викторовна, Рогошевская Светлана Николаевна, Самойличенко Евгения Геннадиевна, Ларюшкина Оксана Михайловна, Массина Оксана Михайловна, Молокова Галина Геннадиевна, Аладина Галина Геннадиевна, Синепалова Наталия Александривна, Луконченко Елена Александровна, Черкашина Оксана Владимировна, Пономарева Наталия Анатольевна, Постоенко Оксана Борисовна, Прядко Оксана Борисовна, Бельских Наталья Викторовна, Кулишова Инна Владимировна, Гончарова Нина Владимировна, Мизюнская Марина Алексеевна, Ли-сен-чун Любовь Викторовна, Ли-сен-чун Любовь Викторовна, Щербаков Евгений Анатольевич, Болдарева Наталия Викторовна, Сидненко Надежда Владимировна

г. Шахтерск - город
Крученых Александр Васильевич, Буйвол Леонид Николаевич, Бунчиков Дмитрий Николаевич, Заварзин Василий Владимирович, Полозюк Сергей Александрович, Обревко Леонид Васильевич, Бунчиков Дмитрий Николаевич, Сергеев Андрей Анатольевич, Бурлаченко Виталий Владимирович, Бурша Анатолий Викторович, Вербий Николай Вячеславович, Ковтун Игорь Александрович, Кондратюк Евгений Алексеевич, Рудь Олег Владимирович, Скрыпочка Иван Иванович, Чуприна Александр Николаевич, Ященко Алексей Александрович, Аксенов Сергей Анатольевич, Данильченко Андрей Владимирович, Голубов Константин Викторович, Козырев Михаил Александрович, Сливинский Константин Анатольевич, Кравцев Андрей Александрович, Скляров Александр Сергеевич, Ивченко Михаил Викторович, Волошин Сергей Петрович, Усенко Роман Евгениевич, Копылов Дмитрий Алексеевич, Румянцев Виталий Владимирович, Воробьев Алексей Александрович, Гайворонский Алексей Николаевич, Кравцев Николай Александрович, Дремин Виталий Викторович, Духин Руслан Владимирович, Гойко Владимир Григорьевич, Бычков Владимир Владимирович, Ким Олег Викторович, Ромашков Руслан Анатольевич, Малов Иван Иванович, Неведимов Александр Анатольевич, Назарова Елена Валентиновна, Шаплюк Татьяна Анатольевна, Бабицкая Наталья Николаевна, Татенко Любовь Анатольевна, Баранова Любовь Анатольевна, Полухина Наталья Григорьевна, Сердюкова Елена Владимировна, Кица Елена Владимировна, Бойко Елена Владимировна, Дулгер Ольга Семеновна, Мордовец Наталья Леонидовна, Корчагина Елена Алексеевна, Рудницкая Елена Алексеевна, Головко Евгения Анатольевна, Мазурова Снежана Сергеевна, Хроменкова Людмила Григорьевна, Федотова Ирина Александровна, Башкирова Светлана Васильевна, Волобуева Оксана Владимировна, Савастеева Татьяна Валентиновна, Гнилицкая Светлана Сергеевна, Пономаренко Ирина Евгеньевна, Киютина Галина Анатольевна, Вакуленко Галина Анатольевна, Перышкина Наталья Сергеевна, Горденко Оксана Анатольевна, Баграновская Василина Александровна, Обойщикова Василина Александровна, Крамаренко Наталья Васильевна, Авраменко Наталья Васильевна, Лементарева Елена Ивановна, Кузьмина Елена Ивановна, Николаичева Наталья Михайловна, Николанчева Наталья Михайловна, Бурша Елена Алексеевна, Чумакова Елена Алексеевна, Карнаух Наталья Васильевна, Третьякова Наталья Васильевна, Головка Светалана Александровна, Головко Светалана Александровна, Горских Оксана Леонидовна, Шабакова Елена Николаевна, Дмитриева Наталья Борисовна, Шинкаренко Оксана Ивановна, Попова Светлана Владимировна, Протасова Татьяна Викторовна, Ольхрвская Елена Николаевна, Андрущенко София Васильевна, Яшан Ирина Владимировна, Мишина Ирина Автандимовна, Левенкова Татьяна Ивановна, Багнюк Юлия Александровна, Безуглая Наталья Эдуардовна

г. Харцызск - город
Бородин Андрей Владимирович, Хланта Сергей Михайлович, Зюзя Валерий Анатольевич, Черкасов Владимир Васильевич, Меркулов Александр Александрович, Кубраков Александр Владимирович, Дяков Игорь Николаевич, Харьяков Виталий Олегович, Баринов Игорь Анатольевич, Кусов Сергей Николаевич, Голобородько Виталий Витальевич, Синяк Александр Анатольевич, Шуколович Алексей Петрович, Миронюк Александр Юлиянович, Хирьяков Виталий Олегович, Каширских Владимир Николаевич, Стражевский Руслан Владимирович, Поливода Андрей Александрович, Манькивский Сергей Михайлович, Лымарь Владимир Александрович, Белошапка Сергей Витальевич, Горовец Юрий Геннадиевич, Калмыков Эдуард Владимирович, Шабала Виталий Анатольевич, Герасименко Александр Евгеньевич, Епишин Александр Викторович, Шишкарев Александр Олегович, Шеманаев Евгений Васильевич, Колбей Алексей Федорович, Писклов Сергей Юрьевич, Куценко Александр Анатольевич, Щербак Евгений Владиславович, Ягольницкий Виталий Васильевич, Ялдонский Евгений Станиславович, Чернявский Геннадий Евгеньевич, Литовченко Вячеслав Александрович, Сапрыкин Алексей Александрович, Дубинин Роман Анатольевич, Шестак Сергей Владимирович, Петров Алексей Владимирович, Зубрицкий Андрей Николаевич, Пронин Андрей Александрович, Чернов Владислав Викторович, Божко Андрей Александрович, Ткаченко Максим Александрович, Грачев Александр Юрьевич, Мартыненко Владимир Александрович, Баландюк Наталья Владимировна, Мельник Наталья Владимировна, Ихсанова Наталья Викторовна, Письменная Наталья Николаевна, Шаповалова Наталья Николаевна, Ищенко Марина Владимировна, Храмова Виктория Викторовна, Скляренко Ольга Викторовна, Сапрыкина Татьяна Викторовна, Бреева Марианна Викторовна, Позднякова Марианна Викторовна, Широбокова Елена Александровна, Берестовая Людмила Петровна, Салова Людмила Петровна, Юркова Ольга Александровна, Андрющенко Анна Владимировна, Простота Оксана Павловна, Скуратова Оксана Павловна, Ковальчук Елена Владимировна, Симко Елена Владимировна, Рагулина Наталья Николаевна, Чемеркина Ольга Ивановна, Кузнецова Наталья Андреевна, Горбатова Елена Ивановна, Сачковская Марина Алексеевна, Житняк Марина Алексеевна, Прокопенко Галина Викторовна, Данильченко Елена Александровна, Татаринкова Любовь Петровна, Бойко Любовь Викторовна, Гульник Любовь Викторовна, Романенко Светлана Михайловна, Полозюк Оксана Викторовна, Шагунова Ирина Александровна, Дороговцева Ирина Юриевна, Бокарева Лариса Сергеевна, Азюковская Лариса Сергеевна, Топоркова Светлана Сергеевна, Добрынина Екатерина Ивановна, Чуйко Светлана Евгеньевна, Жукова Ирина Васильевна, Денисова Алла Григорьевна, Жинова Инна Владимировна, Жыга Галина Игоревна, Щедрина Людмила Васильевна, Васильева Маргарита Евгеньевна, Митрофанова Елена Николаевна, Степанова Наталия Михайловна, Харцызова Валентина Евгеньевна, Павлык Татьяна Александровна, Баева Оксана Владимировна, Рослова Оксана Владимировна, Руденко Ирина Ивановна, Серняк Оксана Михайловна, Романова Наталия Николаевна, Чабан Светлана Владимировна, Грибанова Светлана Владимировна, Воронкова Римма Владимировна, Цыбина Евгения Викторовна, Василишина Наталия Владимировна, Косоногова Анна Панасовна, Билых Наталия Леонидовна, Головий Татьяна Борисовна, Казаринова Наталья Владимировна, Мартиросян Марина Завеновна

п. Садовое - поселок
Биленко Алексей Викторович, Дейнега Александр Антонович, Лазаренко Алексей Владимирович, Гринюк Олег Викторович

с. Розовка - село
Зубровский Виталий Тарасович, Кучма Галина Александровна

г. Кировское - город
Белозир Сергей Петрович, Ковтуненко Михаил Николаевич, Вовченко Андрей Викторович, Приходько Александр Иванович, Самков Алексей Владимирович, Гусаковский Вячеслав Витальевич, Пигорев Владимир Александрович, Васильев Владимир Витальевич, Васылив Геннадий Петрович, Васильев Геннадий Петрович, Авдеев Олег Анатольевич, Должиков Тимофей Александрович, Антошин Алексей Владимирович, Кабак Александр Владимирович, Григоров Юрий Анатольевич, Еремина Ольга Александровна, Тарасюк Светлана Викторовна, Горячева Светлана Викторовна, Клекта Анна Владимировна, Ермакова Анна Александровна, Иванова Лариса Сайселимовна, Кучеренко Татьяна Владимировна, Зачепа Татьяна Владимировна, Ломакина Надежда Викторовна, Кононенко Оксана Сергеевна, Иваньюк Людмила Васильевна, Огонькова Лариса Александровна, Коваленко Марина Николаевна, Белова Татьяна Федоровна, Наджога Наталья Вячеславовна, Лопатнева Ольга Владимировна, Головунина Елена Юриевна, Григорук Людмила Константиновна, Михайлова Оксана Викторовна, Мещарякова Эллина Вячеславовна, Швец Светлана Юриевна, Новосад Оксана Александровна, Макаришина Анжела Ивановна, Петренко Светлана Сергеевна, Гайдаржи Татьяна Сергеевна

п. Молодецкое - поселок
Сеничкин Сергей Анатольевич

с. Новопелагиевка - село
Меркулов Александр Александрович

с. Ровно - село
Попелюк Сергей Иванович, Колибабчук Елена Леонидовна

с. Рассыпное - село
Матющенко Олег Анатольевич, Молчанов Юрий Васильевич

с. Стежковое - село
Журенко Николай Григорьевич, Каминська Светлана Михайловна

с. Малоорловка - село
Пилюгин Владимир Леонидович, Голикова Людмила Николаевна, Хилько Елена Анатольевна

с. Мануйловка - село
Перепелкин Александр Васильевич

с. Петровское - село
Руденко Вячеслав Владимирович

с. Великая Шишовка - село
Вилигош Олег Николаевич, Махонин Вячеслав Иванович

с. Сауровка - село
Передереев Алексей Николаевич

с. Степановка - село
Сухин Роман Александрович

с. Дмитровка - село
Чмелев Валентин Викторович, Киселева Людмила Николаевна

с. Комишатка - село
Куликов Евген Анатольевич

п. Захарченко - поселок
Сабирова Елена Николаевна

с. Дибровка - село
Грыценко Елена Евгеньевна

с. Мариновка - село
Матвиенко Александра Анатольевна

с. Латишево - село
Шевелина Елена Николаевна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru