Донецкая область

Лойко Дмитрий Иванович, г. Шахтерск - Пилка Наталья Леонидовна, с. Мариновка. 450 жителей декабря 1976 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Шахтерск - город
Лойко Дмитрий Иванович, Кунаков Владимир Анатольевич, Сергеев Александр Николаевич, Захаров Дмитрий Петрович, Юрченко Сергей Николаевич, Мовчан Сергей Александрович, Сослюк Игорь Анатольевич, Метелица Дмитрий Николаевич, Обод Андрей Валентинович, Раднинский Андрей Витальевич, Васильченко Михаил Иванович, Ибрагимхалилов Илгар Махирович, Алешин Михаил Петрович, Богомаз Владимир Сергеевич, Шикалов Александр Владимирович, Федосов Алексей Геннадиевич, Ревва Роман Викторович, Авилов Андрей Николаевич, Еремин Александр Петрович, Белоусов Виталий Викторович, Ляшенко Андрей Петрович, Артемов Артур Олегович, Панченко Сергей Анатольевич, Калашников Анатолий Анатольевич, Рудникова Андрей Радикович, Пономаренко Геннадий Александрович, Тищенко Роман Викторович, Власов Александр Валентинович, Солуянов Виталий Вячеславович, Сергеев Игорь Олегович, Атанесян Николай Юрьевич, Скакунов Юрий Владимирович, Потапов Олег Александрович, Луханин Геннадий Николаевич, Михайлюк Светлана Петровна, Гайворонская Ирина Викторовна, Федотова Наталья Владимировна, Ткаченко Оксана Владимировна, Репина Элина Васильевна, Скоробагатая Светлана Владимировна, Артюх Светлана Владимировна, Коваленко Яна Львовна, Дьяченко Яна Львовна, Добрыдина Елена Владимировна, Чередникова Елена Владимировна, Харченко Наталья Николаевна, Вагапова Светлана Ринатовна, Федосеенкова Елена Петровна, Блажко Елена Петровна, Дзензура Светлана Викторовна, Хаджамет Наталья Викторовна, Свояченко Наталья Викторовна, Улановская Галина Николаевна, Сахненко Галина Николаевна, Чумаченко Ольга Михайловна, Капитанова Светлана Владимировна, Павлова Светлана Владимировна, Кошельник Анна Зотиевна, Богдан Светлана Ивановна, Павлова Мирослава Ивановна, Колодяжная Елена Николаевна, Орленко Елена Николаевна, Быкова Мария Вячеславовна, Горохова Юлия Владимировна, Петриченко Наталья Николаевна, Степанцова Александра Ильевна, Жиркова Алла Анатольевна, Новикова Елена Александровна, Грушецкая Елена Александровна, Трофимчук Оксана Алесандровна, Федорук Любовь Григорьевна, Алехина Елена Николаевна, Сабельникова Наталия Викторовна, Сафонова Лидия Николаевна, Краснощекова Марина Александровна, Тлуста Марина Александровна, Иванюк Лариса Николаевна, Шелковникова Елена Сергеевна, Тищенко Ольга Александровна, Салимова Марина Павловна, Лапина Елена Викторовна, Кононова Наталья Владимировна, Чайковская Виктория Валерьевна

г. Харцызск - город
Лантрат Андрей Владимирович, Педенко Сергей Владимирович, Долгополов Александр Александрович, Лысак Александр Викторович, Левичев Сергей Анатольевич, Гладких Иван Николаевич, Масленков Александр Николаевич, Власюк Юрий Николаевич, Кравченко Дмитрий Вячеславович, Кондрашов Константин Алексеевич, Белоглазов Дмитрий Александрович, Сазонов Сергей Николаевич, Коваленко Николай Николаевич, Гавришенко Сергей Александрович, Стебельцов Сергей Викторович, Бакай Виталий Васильевич, Лисняк Виталий Викторович, Ладыгин Михаил Анатольевич, Прудников Сергей Анатольевич, Пазечка Михаил Валерьевич, Битяк Сергей Николаевич, Прудников Сергей Николаевич, Бялковский Сергей Романович, Недодаев Роман Иванович, Москвин Данила Александрович, Руденко Илья Васильевич, Шелига Владимир Геннадиевич, Лобзев Роман Валентинович, Борейко Сергей Валерьевич, Чумак Игорь Александрович, Ткаченко Вячеслав Николаевич, Оксимец Наталья Николаевна, Полюх Наталья Николаевна, Краснихина Оксана Юрьевна, Николаева Елена Юрьевна, Моргун Елена Григорьевна, Куликова Людмила Владимировна, Забелова Елена Михайловна, Ищенко Наталия Анатольевна, Кушнир Наталия Анатольевна, Емельянова Ирина Анатольевна, Беляева Ирина Анатольевна, Газеева Татьяна Михайловна, Шумик Оксана Анатольевна, Шайдюк Оксана Анатольевна, Божко Ольга Сергеевна, Гаврилова Татьяна Валерьевна, Сысоева Татьяна Вениаминовна, Яковлева Оксана Леонидовна, Фучок Оксана Леонидовна, Хоружая Светлана Николаевна, Никулина Светлана Николаевна, Веретенникова Татьяна Валентиновна, Шипотынник Татьяна Валентиновна, Проскурина Анна Николаевна, Колденкова Елена Валентиновна, Шамина Елена Валентиновна, Тарасенко Татьяна Викторовна, Гуляева Татьяна Викторовна, Саенко Наталья Николаевна, Тимофеева Наталия Евгеньевна, Евстратова Наталия Евгеньевна, Самолет Анна Александровна, Стукова Елена Ивановна, Галаган Светлана Алексеевна, Новикова Елена Викторовна, Ярмола Татьяна Васильевна, Тицкая Оксана Григорьевна, Сальникова Марина Васильевна, Лазарева Марина Васильевна, Якубенко Юлия Георгиевна, Кононенко Елена Юриевна, Кириллова Ирина Александровна, Каштанова Светлана Викторовна, Маньковская Виктория Владимировна, Бордаш Виктория Владимировна, Смык Светлана Петровна, Белая Ирина Александровна, Саяпина Людмила Викторовна, Чумаколенко Елена Александровна, Сальниченко Ольга Владимировна, Халанская Оксана Владимировна, Андрейчук Елена Викторовна, Носик Валентина Николаевна, Галамага Валентина Николаевна, Зайченко Марина Владимировна, Степко Светлана Юриевна, Гурилева Анна Валерьевна, Колесникова Ольга Васильевна, Шаповалова Наталья Николаевна, Константинова Галина Анатольевна, Антоненко Галина Анатольевна, Владимцева Людмила Николаевна, Иванченко Любовь Валентиновна, Галий Елена Александровна

г. Кировское - город
Фарафонов Дмитрий Павлович, Оборок Роман Викторович, Куцый Дмитрий Анатольевич, Котляров Андрей Николаевич, Касимов Станислав Фаридович, Бочкарев Игорь Александрович, Агеев Руслан Васильевич, Конохов Андрей Васильевич, Савельев Дмитрий Анатолиевич, Машковский Евгений Николаевич, Богинский Владимир Владимирович, Нагорнюк Владимир Анатольевич, Семенов Алексей Викторович, Коломиец Анатолий Владимирович, Новикова Наталья Васильевна, Тимофеева Наталья Валерьевна, Федотова Ольга Юриевна, Краснова Ольга Юрьевна, Острован Наталья Ильевна, Статилко Лариса Борисовна, Диденко Лариса Борисовна, Корнева Ирина Александровна, Самойлова Мария Петровна, Костромина Мария Петровна, Павленко Татьяна Викторовна, Герликас Алла Борисовна, Гапчук Наталия Витальевна, Барабашкина Наталья Александровна, Паншина Светлана Анатольевна, Матерова Инна Николаевна, Вюнова Ирина Анатольевна, Семко Светлана Ивановна, Зеленюк Татьяна Анатольевна, Гнетнева Ирина Александровна

с. Стежковое - село
Подорожний Анатолий Викторович, Будяну Тимофей Анатольевич, Журенко Алла Борисовна

г. Торез - город
Храмых Евгений Вячеславович, Сотников Сергей Михайлович, Писаренко Сергей Петрович, Савченко Роман Борисович, Мурзин Руслан Валериевич, Линьков Евгений Владимирович, Питер Виталий Викторович, Мацкевич Сергей Анатольевич, Семенцов Роман Александрович, Птушкин Алексей Валерьевич, Атаманюк Сергей Николаевич, Ястребов Ярослав Юрьевич, Завальный Владимир Григорьевич, Матрохин Андрей Владимирович, Чуков Игорь Евгеньевич, Сафонов Алексей Георгиевич, Янин Сергей Викторович, Трошин Владимир Вячеславович, Воленко Андрей Борисович, Бидусенко Владимир Григорьевич, Стародубцев Владимир Викторович, Мартыновский Александр Юрьевич, Кобзева Екатерина Валерьевна, Куст Алексей Леонидович, Шедриков Юрий Анатольевич, Анисов Виктор Леонидович, Новиков Андрей Юрьевич, Енаев Тагир Хасянович, Павлюшин Павел Анатольевич, Морозов Виктор Михайлович, Хинцыцкий Сергей Анатольевич, Колесников Максим Борисович, Потовиченко Александр Николаевич, Дегальцев Анатолий Владимирович, Савеня Роман Александрович, Федякин Денис Владимирович, Биднюк Руслан Валерьевич, Лукин Роман Валерьевич, Янковский Александр Федорович, Шендриков Юрий Анатольевич, Васильев Виталий Валерьевич, Гопанович Константин Владимирович, Кулик Андрей Александрович, Пономаренко Андрей Валерьевич, Бидусенко Владимир Григорьевич, Никулин Дмитрий Михайлович, Бедношеева Александр Николаевич, Луцюк Олег Мирославович, Бартыч Алексей Станиславович, Власенко Владислав Анатольевич, Максаков Николай Николаевич, Байдак Святослав Александрович, Бойчук Николай Иванович, Вильшанский Константин Владимирович, Болгов Александр Анатольевич, Койс Вячеслав Александрович, Сидоренко Виктор Владимирович, Аксенов Виталий Владимирович, Павлов Сергей Юрьевич, Павлов Сергей Юрьєвич, Лукьянчук Вячеслав Анатольевич, Косенко Елена Викторовна, Каратеева Оксана Викторовна, Паршина Татьяна Сергеевна, Савчук Татьяна Сергеевна, Савченко Людмила Александровна, Ткаченко Ирина Викторовна, Деревянко Оксана Владимировна, Деревицкая Оксана Владимировна, Мозговая Наталья Ивановна, Лымарь Наталья Ивановна, Горбунова Ирина Владимировна, Заверюха Виктория Владимировна, Заяц Вера Александровна, Панкова Светлана Леонидовна, Березкина Наталья Александровна, Сруленко Елена Александровна, Николаева Елена Александровна, Марченко Людмила Леонидовна, Новикова Людмила Леонидовна, Правдюк Наталья Григорьевна, Вакуленко Ирина Викторовна, Гущина Наталья Михайловна, Усикова Тамара Григорьевна, Кидяева Марина Владимировна, Гасанова Надежда Васильевна, Дюкова Светлана Николаевна, Грянова Галина Владимировна, Лыга Людмила Александровна, Лапина Светлана Анатольевна, Попова Светлана Анатольевна, Сулим Лариса Александровна, Грибова Анжела Александровна, Фефилова Юлия Анатольевна, Резниченко Ирина Анатольевна, Рожкова Наталья Владимировна, Обухова Галина Вячеславовна, Рассохина Галина Вячеславовна, Гербут Елена Васильевна, Ахмадуллова Лариса Владимировна, Михайленко Инна Александровна, Щербакова Ирина Валерьевна, Лукашенко Марина Юриевна, Соснова Елена Георгиевна, Кравченко Ирина Владимировна, Сушенцева Анжела Николаевна, Калитынская Елена Юрьевна, Степыкина Елена Юриевна, Дусак Леся Викторовна, Пловайко Лариса Ивановна, Руссу Людмила Васильевна, Ануфриева Вита Викторовна, Вялова Татьяна Павловна

г. Снежное - город
Чумаченко Виталий Валериевич, Бойко Александр Васильевич, Серой Андрей Владимирович, Овсеенко Сергей Вячеславович, Тадевосян Рустам Меружанович, Косинов Александр Анатольевич, Печугин Антон Александрович, Перфильев Роберт Владимирович, Крывый Сергей Леонидович, Стороженко Вадим Александрович, Семененко Руслан Николаевич, Полищук Виктор Владимирович, Никифоров Сергей Геннадиевич, Зленко Андрей Николаевич, Тюфякин Сергей Николаевич, Кривоносов Максим Владимирович, Королев Сергей Игоревич, Осьмаков Сергей Николаевич, Тороус Эдуард Дмитриевич, Цыганок Дмитрий Анатольевич, Мягков Алексей Александрович, Замерлюк Сергей Юрьевич, Бородаченко Александр Александрович, Крючков Олег Евгеньевич, Якимович Алексей Артемлвич, Якимович Алексей Артемович, Бережной Вячеслав Анатольевич, Малютин Владимир Григорьєвич, Юров Виталий Викторович, Легкий Андрей Леонидович, Кисиневский Александр Владимирович, Мазур Дмитрий Михайлович, Корнеев Давыд Николаевич, Горжовский Сергей Иванович, Еременко Юрий Александрович, Шеремет Елена Владимировна, Шуст Елена Владимировна, Дуванова Людмила Петровна, Верич Людмила Петровна, Васильева Елена Бозоровна, Узакова Елена Бозоровна, Маликова Ольга Викторовна, Полищук Вера Александровна, Багненко Наталия Анатольевна, Долгопятая Виктория Павловна, Бабанина Анна Михайловна, Хридина Светлана Александровна, Грязнова Светлана Александровна, Белых Марина Анатольевна, Мартынцева Галина Анатольевна, Мехеда Галина Анатольевна, Познышева Елена Владимировна, Холодова Наталия Николаевна, Мащенко Светлана Васильевна, Воспаленко Ирина Владимировна, Максимова Ирина Владимировна, Погорелая Диана Николаевна, Денисова Диана Николаевна, Умарова Марина Тагировна, Багненко Ирина Викторовна, Федосенко Ирина Викторовна, Бирюкова Светлана Александровна, Гринченко Татьяна Григорьевна, Сердюкова Лариса Николаевна, Безкровная Светлана Александровна, Пилка Наталья Леонидовна, Кулагина Марина Валерьевна, Самсонова Людмила Викторовна, Визер Елена Александровна, Бескровная Светлана Александровна, Ткаченко Анна Леонидовна, Руйда Галина Николаевна, Бедило Галина Николаевна, Ерыгина Юлия Николаевна, Нижегородова Юлия Борисовна, Девятова Яна Юриевна, Соловьева Яна Юриевна, Спорникова Елена Викторовна, Троян Светлана Владимировна, Руэда Галина Николаевна, Русина Лилия Павловна, Бондаренко Лилия Павловна, Берлина Татьяна Анатольевна, Молокович Елена Ростиславовна, Чуйко Радмила Юриевна, Гиденко Вита Викторовна, Карбанова Елена Дмитриевна, Тороус Русалина Владимировна

с. Малоорловка - село
Данекин Александр Анатольевич, Таджибаева Евгения Викторовна, Украинская Евгения Викторовна, Клецова Жанна Михайловна

п. Садовое - поселок
Гурьянов Сергей Викторович, Смирнов Константин Николаевич, Богушинскас Станислав Альгамантасович, Арутюнян Карэн Норикович, Рухлов Кирило Геннадиевич

с. Великая Шишовка - село
Челпанов Игорь Валерьевич

с. Дмитровка - село
Пищанский Виталий Сергеевич, Коновалов Александр Николаевич, Бабкин Сергей Александрович, Милованова Елена Васильевна, Смагина Елена Павловна

п. Зачатовка - поселок
Гнибида Андрей Иванович, Гнибеда Андрей Иванович

с. Розовка - село
Мунтян Александр Васильевич, Аверина Валентина Михайловна

с. Рассыпное - село
Вишницкий Александр Алексеевич

с. Грабово - село
Потовиченко Александр Николаевич

с. Петропавловка - село
Роменская Галина Алексеевна, Вербий Галина Алексеевна

с. Михайловка - село
Батура Елена Анатольевна, Доровская Елена Анатольевна, Батура Елена Анатольевна

с. Шевченко - село
Семко Светлана Ивановна

с. Мануйловка - село
Полтьева Вера Васильевна, Полякова Ольга Васильевна

с. Орлово-Ивановка - село
Шамарина Любовь Викторовна

с. Золотаревка - село
Дмитриева Людмила Николаевна, Аникеева Людмила Николаевна, Дмитриева Людмила Николаевна

с. Мариновка - село
Пилка Наталья Леонидовна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru