Донецкая область

Волковых Андрей Викторович, г. Торез - Крыль Антонина Анатольевна, с. Золотаревка. 501 жителей марта 1978 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Торез - город
Волковых Андрей Викторович, Кискиидзе Вадим Ушангович, Кравченко Евгений Евгениевич, Нечипорук Александр Алексеевич, Кальченко Илья Леонидович, Курятников Сергей Александрович, Карауш Дмитрий Александрович, Наумов Сергей Геннадиевич, Яковлев Яков Яковлевич, Костин Алексей Николаевич, Коротыш Иван Иванович, Плотников Дмитрий Владимирович, Рева Павел Иванович, Самарский Андрей Николаевич, Колиенко Василий Васильевич, Саенко Игорь Васильевич, Толстопятов Алексей Александрович, Велькин Александр Михайлович, Тимонов Станислав Николаевич, Тиманов Станислав Николаевич, Билалов Ильфат Минзагитович, Дячина Александр Николаевич, Казей Дмитрий Викторович, Алферов Максим Анатольевич, Пантелеенко Дмитрий Андреевич, Евдокимов Андрей Викторович, Новиков Александр Викторович, Дьяченко Александр Васильевич, Алейников Александр Николаевич, Байдак Виталий Александрович, Синица Алексей Анатольевич, Бидыло Игорь Александрович, Редькин Олег Сергеевич, Гелетий Виктор Викторович, Ковальчук Евгений Станиславович, Гнедышев Александр Викторович, Черненко Александр Владимирович, Баранов Александр Константинович, Квачев Вячеслав Юрьевич, Ахметзянов Руслан Аптельверович, Майджос Олег Богданович, Терюшов Сергей Александрович, Кошеленко Дмитрий Павлович, Наумов Сергей Геннадиевич, Лазарев Андрей Александрович, Гришин Алексей Михайлович, Бут Олег Иванович, Кощеленко Дмитрий Павлович, Курятников Сергей Александрович, Хилобоков Руслан Юрьевич, Беспалов Павел Александрович, Кискеидзе Валико Ушангиевич, Урсу Алексей Юрьевич, Чинакаев Рустам Халиллович, Кирносенко Андрей Геннадиевич, Бабыр Сергей Владимирович, Бедило Станислав Леонидович, Бидыло Станислав Леонидович, Лукашева Инна Анатольевна, Захарченко Инна Анатольевна, Попивненко Оксана Павловна, Шунакова Екатерина Олеговна, Шумакова Екатерина Олеговна, Кравченко Оксана Владимировна, Крамаренко Елена Александровна, Абрамова Елена Александровна, Решетняк Оксана Анатольевна, Литвиненко Виктория Борисовна, Маринюк Елена Сергеевна, Вербицкая Светлана Петровна, Лютикова Светлана Петровна, Герасимова Тамара Юрьевна, Скибина Елена Анатольевна, Денисенко Юлия Анатольевна, Чунаева Наталья Владимировна, Аверина Татьяна Юрьевна, Поносова Елена Владимировна, Есипова Ирина Юрьевна, Зоря Наталья Ивановна, Солимова Наталья Ивановна, Коржева Елена Анатольевна, Москаленко Елена Анатольевна, Селина Галина Ивановна, Чернецкая Светлана Людвиговна, Лаппа Валентина Григорьевна, Малеваная Валентина Григорьевна, Черкалина Татьяна Анатольевна, Чернецкая Наталья Людвиговна, Климова Оксана Викторовна, Новак Оксана Викторовна, Майджос Светлана Богдановна, Жданович Светлана Богдановна, Иванова Елена Леонидовна, Васильева Инна Александровна, Нескоромная Нина Владимировна, Бородай Нина Владимировна, Соколова Марина Станиславовна, Савчук Елена Дмитриевна, Локтионова Елена Дмитриевна, Гатина Наталья Вадимовна, Агаркова Елена Викторовна, Сидашова Юлия Юрьевна, Василенко Юлия Юриевна, Павленко Мария Александровна, Куприяненко Светлана Константиновна, Скидан Лилия Алексеевна, Черкасова Наталья Федоровна, Волченко Ирина Валентиновна, Зайцева Оксана Николаевна, Глазова Светлана Ивановна, Тельнова Наталья Сергеевна, Грунь Оксана Александровна, Котолевская Елена Николаевна, Гаврик Светлана Александровна, Евстафьева Светлана Александровна, Мирошник Галина Анатольевна, Тележникова Татьяна Николаевна, Чернецкая Наталья Людвігівна, Курочка Светлана Вячеславовна, Ланчак Лидия Александровна, Онопченко Оксана Геннадиевна, Ящук Наталья Владимировна, Дерид Марина Александровна, Немченко Татьяна Евгеньевна, Тиванюк Анна Анатольевна, Донец Жанна Владимировна, Неткач Оксана Евгеньевна, Авчиева Маисат Анатольевна, Шевченко Инна Анатольевна, Шевченко Ирина Анатольевна

г. Снежное - город
Трикоз Евгений Васильевич, Чушкин Олег Владимирович, Подлесный Евгений Иванович, Щетинин Виталий Федорович, Бобров Виталий Федорович, Чернявский Владимир Викторович, Берестов Александр Александрович, Радченко Иван Игоревич, Лавинюков Александр Николаевич, Якушин Александр Александрович, Смилка Михаил Емельянович, Князев Виталий Александрович, Шульга Дмитрий Владимирович, Цымбалюк Александр Сергеевич, Кулаков Алексей Федорович, Сабадырь Алексей Николаевич, Лыга Роман Викторович, Симонов Александр Владимирович, Чмелев Руслан Викторович, Машаров Сергей Васильевич, Саяпин Александр Владимирович, Байбородин Алексей Иванович, Носко Роман Вячеславович, Латка Сергей Петрович, Латко Сергей Петрович, Ткаченко Андрей Викторович, Кривуленко Сергей Сергеевич, Копейченко Сергей Дмитриевич, Королев Александр Николаевич, Сухин Владимир Сергеевич, Подлесный Евгений Иванович, Бугло Сергей Васильевич, Гончаров Виталий Юрьевич, Куличенко Дмитрий Петрович, Гуров Николай Николаевич, Мирошниченко Александр Иванович, Морозов Виталий Анатольевич, Доронин Владимир Александрович, Донченко Сергей Александрович, Атаулин Сергей Салаватович, Глоба Юрий Анатольевич, Горбачев Виктор Владимирович, Литвинов Сергей Викторович, Бакотин Сергей Николаевич, Фролов Вячеслав Михайлович, Ротмистров Николай Николаевич, Кобец Валерий Николаевич, Мирошниченко Юрий Владимирович, Голосов Андрей Викторович, Гиденко Владимир Юрьевич, Яцко Владимир Васильевич, Фоменко Валерий Александрович, Романцов Николай Николаевич, Мирошниченко Юрий Владимирович, Дадыка Виктор Петрович, Плиган Петр Федорович, Сорокин Сергей Владимирович, Мищенко Максим Николаевич, Ловынецкий Александр Владимирович, Морозов Александр Александрович, Морозов Алексей Алексеевич, Петренко Андрей Алексеевич, Агафонов Алексей Николаевич, Кравцов Александр Александрович, Кузнецов Евгений Александрович, Зайцев Александр Сергеевич, Переверзев Олег Олегович, Гаврикова Ирина Викторовна, Шмарик Ольга Васильевна, Зеленюк Ольга Васильевна, Бобрешова Елена Николаевна, Горючкина Елена Николаевна, Вертела Оксана Сергеевна, Войцеховская Оксана Сергеевна, Нестеренко Ирина Владимировна, Горбаткина Юлия Александровна, Шиш Юлия Александровна, Гербутова Владислава Владимировна, Семенченко Елена Викторовна, Старченко Вита Николаевна, Чурсина Лиана Владимировна, Пелюшок Лиана Владимировна, Романович Евгения Геннадиевна, Завертайло Вера Николаевна, Гончарова Юлия Андреевна, Хорошилова Юлия Андреевна, Тушинская Светлана Иосифовна, Батуркина Светлана Валерьевна, Кучма Елена Александровна, Раводина Наталия Юриевна, Малинкина Лариса Ивановна, Семенченко Елена Викторовна, Майер Ольга Костянтиновна, Быкадорова Оксана Григорьевна, Федина Ирина Николаевна, Селищева Ирина Николаевна, Колесникова Людмила Анатольевна, Науменко Людмила Анатольевна, Песчанская Вита Васильевна, Ткаченко Вита Васильевна, Чумаченко Елена Анатольевна, Рыбалева Елена Ивановна, Мирошниченко Елена Ивановна, Селихова Ирина Александровна, Иванова Ирина Александровна, Паршинцева Анна Владимировна, Базилюк Анна Владимировна, Никитцова Анна Владимировна, Дрозденко Екатерина Олеговна, Роджер Екатерина Олеговна, Бойченко Ольга Александровна, Целуйко Елена Анатольевна, Замковая Ирина Викторовна, Замковая Ирина Владимировна, Замковая Ирина Викторовна, Середа Элеонора Леонидовна, Волошина Лариса Ивановна, Смирнова Яна Николаевна, Гусева Ольга Васильевна, Крикунова Антонина Ивановна, Фатеева Татьяна Владимировна, Ушакова Лилия Анатольевна, Чуприна Лилия Анатольевна, Данилова Лилия Юриевна, Плавюк Светлана Николаевна

г. Кировское - город
Герцикович Эдуард Валериевич, Жакула Сергей Леонидович, Яременко Алексей Владимирович, Белозеров Сергей Александрович, Чухин Евгений Петрович, Башлуев Олег Михайлович, Вальчук Андрей Иванович, Киселев Алексей Николаевич, Боронко Максим Николаевич, Крымский Игорь Брониславович, Кузовлев Алексей Валентинович, Гусак Наталья Витальевна, Бертковяк Марина Викторовна, Микулинская Мария Олеговна, Рудюк Галина Сергеевна, Дунич Галина Сергеевна, Скидан Лидия Александровна, Падалякина Лилия Алексеевна, Пивень Оксана Владимировна, Цыганкова Лилия Васильевна, Цыганкова Лидия Васильевна, Павлова Людмила Анатольевна, Гаврилова Светлана Александровна, Леонова Светлана Александровна, Вишнякова Наталья Юриевна, Чемерис Алла Анатольевна, Ковалева Евгения Анатольевна, Кузнецова Анжела Сергеевна, Дунич Наталья Анатольевна, Черникова Наталья Витальевна

г. Шахтерск - город
Жирма Сергей Викторович, Лещенко Алексей Сергеевич, Украинский Алексей Алексеевич, Матюшин Николай Витальевич, Сафонов Александр Васильевич, Левшин Олег Анатольевич, Андреев Дмитрий Сергеевич, Боцев Виктор Юрьевич, Кодрян Игорь Викторович, Стеценко Алексей Иванович, Левшин Олег Анатольевич, Бондаренко Андрей Леонидович, Тимченко Сергей Викторович, Кабанец Алексей Владимирович, Лавров Алексей Владимирович, Сурядный Иван Викторович, Демченко Виктор Федорович, Стежар Андрей Владимирович, Давискиба Алексей Александрович, Александрович Виталий Викторович, Войтенко Андрей Константинович, Мазур Виталий Анатольевич, Лыга Виталий Александрович, Сичный Александр Анатольевич, Кашма Олег Алексеевич, Немченко Александр Федорович, Колесников Виталий Васильевич, Яковлев Иван Викторович, Швыдкий Сергей Владимирович, Билык Андрей Петрович, Родин Олег Николаевич, Пожитько Николай Владиславович, Борщев Роман Юрьевич, Боцев Роман Юрьевич, Сергеев Андрей Викторович, Сергета Сергей Валерьевич, Степаненко Николай Иванович, Крап Алексей Владимирович, Троян Владимир Игоревич, Дубровский Чингиз Петрович, Кладько Роман Васильевич, Малыгина Ольга Александровна, Шевчук Ольга Александровна, Волкова Оксана Анатольевна, Анощенко Ольга Викторовна, Кугирь Светлана Олеговна, Артемова Светлана Олеговна, Иванюха Наталья Николаевна, Огородникова Елена Анатольевна, Поворознюк Елена Анатольевна, Голубова Александра Викторовна, Бондик Ольга Леонидовна, Горбик Надежда Николаевна, Мартынюк Людмила Васильевна, Деркач Людмила Васильевна, Проценко Ирина Викторовна, Поддубная Елена Александровна, Балакарева Елена Александровна, Чернова Наталья Евгеньевна, Волонтырец Валентина Николаевна, Сницарук Галина Анатольевна, Букша Татьяна Владимировна, Байбак Ольга Юрьевна, Журавская Татьяна Владимировна, Ходокова Наталья Евгеньевна, Симонович Людмила Александровна, Демченко Татьяна Александровна, Царева Татьяна Александровна, Керничная Ирина Михайловна, Ковалева Ольга Николаевна, Попова Ольга Николаевна, Недопрядко Ольга Ивановна, Карпенко Наталья Александровна, Смирнова Светлана Александровна, Гаврилюк Ольга Викторовна, Матвеюк Виктория Сергеевна, Кобец Наталия Александровна, Литюк Наталия Александровна, Гончарова Наталья Геннадиевна, Теплинская Эльвира Рашитовна, Батрудтинова Эльвира Рашитовна, Борисова Евгения Владимировна, Редька Анна Вячеславовна, Ляшенко Татьяна Николаевна, Руденко Татьяна Николаевна, Лунева Светлана Владимировна, Селывончик Анна Алексеевна, Перевощенко Екатерина Владимировна, Сафиханова Оксана Анатольевна, Пятаева Оксана Анатольевна

п. Молодецкое - поселок
Ицков Алексей Анатольевич, Мазур Владимир Анатольевич, Дадажанова Наталья Валерьевна

г. Харцызск - город
Башкиров Сергей Сергеевич, Красноглазов Артем Александрович, Попович Андрей Иванович, Гайдур Дмитрий Анатольевич, Павленко Денис Александрович, Виноградов Александр Михайлович, Пашин Андрей Леонидович, Коломийцев Александр Евгеньевич, Кустовский Александр Георгиевич, Герасимов Владислав Николаевич, Коволенко Александр Евгеньевич, Коваленко Александр Евгеньевич, Попов Сергей Петрович, Шестак Алексей Анатольевич, Лаптев Алексей Сергеевич, Марченко Павел Павлович, Миколайчук Максим Анатольевич, Бредихин Сергей Владимирович, Мрищук Александр Юрьевич, Матюхов Игорь Гаврилович, Матюхов Игорь Павлович, Подлесный Александр Александрович, Белоусов Евгений Владимирович, Литвинов Милан Владимирович, Кудинов Владимир Александрович, Костомаров Виталий Анатольевич, Гайдар Алексей Леонидович, Пидгорный Владимир Владимирович, Сидоров Сергей Викторович, Баев Александр Юрьевич, Еремин Роман Александрович, Архипов Александр Валерьевич, Бабышкин Игорь Александрович, Государев Евгений Владимирович, Менжунов Евгений Михайлович, Дорофеев Роман Анатольевич, Гроилина Марина Анатольевна, Коваль Ирина Федоровна, Деренко Татьяна Владимировна, Елагина Ирина Анатольевна, Еременко Татьяна Викторовна, Сичкарь Татьяна Викторовна, Тищенко Вероника Александровна, Тарасенко Елена Александровна, Свенская Ирина Сергеевна, Севидова Оксана Владимировна, Пироговская Марина Александровна, Подорожная Анна Александровна, Тарасова Мария Александровна, Ковальчук Татьяна Ивановна, Давыденко Вера Владимировна, Пасынок Светлана Валентиновна, Пругло Светлана Валентиновна, Игнатенко Наталия Анатольевна, Носакова Марина Николаевна, Кохович Елена Павловна, Дунаевская Ольга Александровна, Темнохуд Ольга Александровна, Федорова Наталья Владимировна, Парохонько Татьяна Петровна, Ищенко Татьяна Ивановна, Долбня Наталия Вячеславовна, Ляшенко Светлана Александровна, Бутыльская Наталья Владимировна, Тролина Марина Анатольевна, Степаненко Татьяна Владимировна, Онисько Елена Викторовна, Перепелица Леся Ивановна, Акиншина Леся Ивановна, Осипова Ольга Яковлевна, Коржева Ольга Яковлевна, Щербаков Александр Николаевич, Кравец Юлия Викторовна, Романченко Светлана Юриевна, Малахова Ольга Анатольевна, Хомякова Любовь Станиславовна, Саунина Светлана Алексеевна, Можарова Марина Викторовна, Гончарова Наталья Викторовна, Ткачук Елена Валерьевна, Шулякова Наталия Николаевна, Юрченко Наталья Александровна, Ильина Ирина Ивановна, Селезнева Наталья Ивановна, Крамаренко Оксана Александровна, Крамаренко Елена Александровна

с. Рассыпное - село
Киселев Алексей Юрьевич, Урсу Алексей Юрьевич

с. Терновое - село
Дубров Михаил Вячеславович, Дубров Михайло Вячеславович

с. Дмитровка - село
Кумской Виталий Николаевич, Кувшинов Сергей Алексеевич, Фесенко Виталий Юрьевич, Чижик Оксана Григорьевна

с. Петропавловка - село
Форос Александр Викторович, Курносов Василий Николаевич, Шведченко Сергей Сергеевич

с. Мануйловка - село
Цалко Андрей Павлович, Дьякова Наталья Олександровна, Сурженко Наталья Александровна

с. Орлово-Ивановка - село
Васильев Виталий Алексеевич, Байдикова Оксана Владимировна, Хорошун Оксана Юриевна, Демура Оксана Юриевна

с. Веселое - село
Дадыка Виктор Петрович, Романцов Николай Николаевич

п. Полевое - поселок
Рылов Игорь Валерьевич

с. Степановка - село
Коваленко Сергей Васильевич

с. Никишино - село
Мухин Валерий Анатольевич

с. Стежковое - село
Бандалет Андрей Валентинович, Стецюк Сергей Петрович

с. Новоорловка - село
Чмелик Игорь Иванович, Котова Оксана Михайловна, Струк Оксана Михайловна

с. Малоорловка - село
Галышев Александр Николаевич, Решитько Наталия Ивановна, Попова Наталия Ивановна

с. Великая Шишовка - село
Панкова Елена Александровна

с. Тимофеевка - село
Шевченко Татьяна Федоровна

с. Дубовка - село
Дударева Анна Александровна, Комарова Анна Александровна

с. Михайловка - село
Власенко Елена Анатольевна

с. Золотаревка - село
Крыль Антонина Анатольевна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru