Донецкая область

Вакуленко Андрей Анатольевич, г. Шахтерск - Гаврилова Наталья Александровна, с. Рассыпное. 590 жителей июня 1980 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Шахтерск - город
Вакуленко Андрей Анатольевич, Коломийчук Александр Александрович, Семенов Юрий Леонидович, Початовский Сергей Петрович, Метелищенко Сергей Владимирович, Чалкин Николай Николаевич, Липченков Олег Валериевич, Литвинов Дмитрий Валентинович, Зайцев Александр Владимирович, Керпатый Дмитрий Викторович, Шатохин Евгений Юрьевич, Шевчук Александр Юрьевич, Лозик Александр Александрович, Оленич Андрей Николаевич, Витоптов Сергей Владимирович, Хайло Андрей Юрьевич, Пачин Денис Евгениевич, Астахов Максим Алексеевич, Гармаш Виталий Станиславович, Унтевский Иван Михайлович, Сисоенко Виктор Васильевич, Шурман Геннадий Михайлович, Адонин Алексей Владимирович, Канюк Максим Александрович, Петровский Владимир Петрович, Михайлов Владимир Евгеньевич, Неведимов Андрей Анатольевич, Колосов Дмитрий Иванович, Колосоц Дмитрий Иванович, Игнатенко Вячеслав Иванович, Роженко Максим Александрович, Кутузов Евгений Николаевич, Каредин Сергей Владимирович, Мочалов Руслан Валерьевич, Кучерявый Андрей Дмитриевич, Симинский Юрий Александрович, Лоберезский Василий Васильевич, Глухих Роман Владимирович, Чередниченко Сергей Иванович, Науменко Роман Александрович, Кошелев Вадим Николаевич, Бычок Вадим Николаевич, Пономаренко Евгений Вячеславович, Сеногач Василий Васильевич, Мельников Вячеслав Александрович, Тимохин Антон Валерьевич, Тимохин Антон Викторович, Пачин Денис Евгениевич, Сысоенко Виктор Васильевич, Маштаков Марат Рафикович, Проценко Сергей Николаевич, Дорофиенко Олег Иванович, Лунев Валерий Валерьевич, Кузнецов Евгений Николаевич, Богачик Виталий Владимирович, Пирожков Николай Николаевич, Хвостов Дмитрий Владимирович, Кутлин Владимир Николаевич, Ходченкова Ольга Анатольевна, Острикова Ольга Анатольевна, Маслова Елена Васильевна, Сурженко Елена Ивановна, Волошина Татьяна Александровна, Жигульская Алла Александровна, Курпас Алла Александровна, Фомина Светлана Валентиновна, Солошенко Наталия Николаевна, Пшеничных Наталия Николаевна, Солоница Вера Васильевна, Поторочина Ирина Валерьевна, Кутишкина Елена Борисовна, Шадрина Елена Николаевна, Ковалева Елена Николаевна, Левшина Елена Леонидовна, Останко Татьяна Петровна, Гончарова Татьяна Петровна, Яншина Юлия Владимировна, Дехтярь Татьяна Владимировна, Гайдаржийская Ольга Николаевна, Кондакова Юлия Сергеевна, Грезева Ирина Станиславовна, Мазаник Ирина Станиславовна, Апурина Людмила Николаевна, Хлебныкова Елена Александровна, Бакарюка Ирина Петровна, Борзых Ирина Петровна, Гордиенко Олеся Александровна, Коляда Наталья Николаевна, Мишина Татьяна Евгеньевна, Крикунова Татьяна Евгеньевна, Бабич Ольга Анатольевна, Вирченко Ирина Анатольевна, Бобунец Ольга Викторовна, Пивнюк Татьяна Владимировна, Орлова Татьяна Владимировна, Юрикова Алла Михайловна, Шуплякова Светлана Алексеевна, Ныжнык Ольга Анатольевна, Прожирко Алла Владимировна, Шейчук Ирина Васильевна, Бойко Ирина Борисовна, Бойко Ирина Борисовна, Волкун Ирина Викторовна, Куликова Александра Александровна, Кобец Любовь Александровна, Онищенко Ольга Викторовна, Герасимова Оксана Александровна, Прозорова Дарья Павловна, Андреева Ольга Викторовна, Гайворонская Елена Викторовна, Андреева Ольга Николаевна, Колченко Елена Александровна, Фролова Галина Павловна, Бурлаченко Екатерина Александровна, Колченко Елена Александровна, Кабыка Елена Николаевна, Вербий Светлана Николаевна, Присуха Оксана Александровна, Аникеенко Ирина Владимировна, Черная Елена Анатольевна

с. Стежковое - село
Зеленов Руслан Васильевич

г. Харцызск - город
Горобец Евгений Борисович, Лутаенко Олег Михайлович, Папко Валентин Николаевич, Шестак Александр Владимирович, Пестрецов Виталий Викторович, Буравский Александр Иванович, Костин Владимир Владимирович, Демьяненко Сергей Владимирович, Гоминюк Ратибор Николаевич, Тарабакин Денис Игоревич, Замесов Игорь Владимирович, Медведков Дмитрий Владимирович, Демина Наталия Владимировна, Моргун Роман Викторович, Попович Сергей Викторович, Удовин Станислав Юриевич, Касьянов Дмитрий Валерьевич, Горпиненко Вадим Александрович, Хомич Олександор Петрович, Сучков Вадим Сергеевич, Хомич Александр Петрович, Колодий Виталий Владимирович, Ломинога Игорь Михайлович, Иванов Евгений Валерьевич, Чигирев Дмитрий Павлович, Янович Евгений Сергеевич, Шарков Александр Павлович, Яременко Дмитрий Витальевич, Салай Павел Александрович, Мельниченко Сергей Александрович, Баранич Павел Степанович, Павляк Андрей Владимирович, Комаревцев Андрей Валерьевич, Иващук Андрей Анатолиевич, Гвозденко Виталий Игоревич, Смирнов Алексей Александрович, Терехов Виталий Михайлович, Удовин Станислав Юрьевич, Литвиненко Алексей Николаевич, Мороз Петр Николаевич, Бареев Вячеслав Сергеевич, Мамай Алексей Вячеславович, Назаров Сергей Федорович, Довбня Александр Витальевич, Шавук Владимир Викторович, Хапков Артем Евгеньевич, Масютка Дмитрий Леонидович, Терехов Виталий Михайлович, Назаренко Виталий Сергеевич, Коняхин Евгений Александрович, Добринский Сергей Александрович, Бережной Роман Павлович, Репало Александр Павлович, Паскаль Александр Александрович, Жердева Виктория Викторовна, Биленко Юлия Александровна, Холод Юлия Александровна, Мудрова Татьяна Валерьевна, Ракитова Татьяна Валерьевна, Назаренко Елена Юриевна, Пономаренко Екатерина Анатольевна, Колесник Екатерина Анатольевна, Корнилова Алла Александровна, Радтонова Юлия Алексеевна, Литвин Оксана Михайловна, Клейменова Регина Юриевна, Смалько Кристина Владимировна, Павлова Виктория Анатольевна, Круковская Светлана Анатольевна, Гладкова Ирина Александровна, Пуртова Лиана Владимировна, Левашова Елена Владимировна, Козинец Виктория Николаевна, Серенко Виктория Николаевна, Диоба Наталия Анатольевна, Артамонова Ирина Ивановна, Кузнецова Ирина Ивановна, Жуйкова Анна Владимировна, Тищенко Светлана Николаевна, Бурковская Елена Юриевна, Бесхмельнова Елена Юриевна, Горчакова Марина Сергеевна, Бесхмельнова Марина Сергеевна, Захарова Татьяна Алексеевна, Тюрина Ирина Николаевна, Чибис Елена Александровна, Бодрова Татьяна Александровна, Литовченко Татьяна Александровна, Плис Таисия Николаевна, Поклад Светлана Владимировна, Гуркова Татьяна Викторовна, Щербина Анна Александровна, Новикова Юлия Сергеевна, Герцул Юлия Сергеевна, Кремешная Анна Александровна, Кудинова Ирина Александровна, Шаповалова Анна Владимировна, Бура Оксана Степановна, Лосева Маргарита Алексеевна, Кравченко Марина Алексеевна, Федорова Наталья Викторовна, Домолега Наталья Викторовна, Ким Светлана Николаевна, Скубченко Диана Викторовна, Слатина Оксана Валерьевна, Ткачук Оксана Валерьевна, Снопко Лариса Сергеевна, Мельник Вита Анатольевна, Фетисова Татьяна Юриевна, Шиманович Мария Александровна

г. Торез - город
Поляков Денис Павлович, Матаев Александр Вячеславович, Азаров Роман Николаевич, Стасенко Денис Дмитриевич, Сущенко Сергей Сергеевич, Купреев Сергей Сергеевич, Колесников Геннадий Сергеевич, Старченко Сергей Александрович, Петров Андрей Владимирович, Филоненко Дмитрий Николаевич, Битков Василий Алексеевич, Головин Иван Александрович, Гавриленко Николай Николаевич, Хворостенко Александр Викторович, Мацкевич Александр Георгиевич, Гондаренко Сергей Анатольевич, Новиков Александр Геннадиевич, Милованов Артем Юрьевич, Репринцев Алексей Георгиевич, Жилов Александр Александрович, Жиров Александр Александрович, Балакерев Алексей Сергеевич, Васюков Николай Алексеевич, Трегулов Алексей Каюмович, Тимошенко Станислав Николаевич, Калашян Андрей Рафаилович, Колосов Александр Анатольевич, Александров Руслан Валерьевич, Головко Александр Михайлович, Таранов Олег Анатольевич, Грабовский Денис Алексеевич, Аркуша Денис Викторович, Злоказов Роман Владимирович, Беседин Евгений Владимирович, Гупаленко Андрей Игоревич, Кульгин Михаил Сергеевич, Сычев Алексей Алексеевич, Попов Александр Геннадиевич, Лобадюк Владимир Борисович, Волоха Руслан Николаевич, Анин Михаил Юрьевич, Литвинов Роман Викторович, Демьянченко Роман Анатольевич, Семенченко Александр Алексеевич, Фролков Андрей Петрович, Сонин Евгений Анатольевич, Ситник Роман Сергеевич, Мироненко Сергей Владимирович, Касьяненко Дмитрий Юрьевич, Марченко Олег Анатольевич, Драчинский Алексей Станиславович, Романов Олег Анатольевич, Савченко Михаил Павлович, Ананьев Владимир Викторович, Торбин Дмитрий Леонидович, Самойленко Сергей Владимирович, Науменко Кирило Сергеевич, Григоров Александр Викторович, Марков Олег Геннадиевич, Наумов Андрей Владиславович, Донской Денис Борисович, Волоха Руслан Николаевич, Пергат Андрей Евгеньевич, Мелентий Игорь Владимирович, Брехунец Сергей Николаевич, Орлова Юлия Николаевна, Копайгора Вера Николаевна, Головко Юлия Васильевна, Рачина Светлана Владимировна, Цупа Екатерина Викторовна, Цупа Елена Викторовна, Жулковская Наталья Александровна, Пашкова Любовь Сергеевна, Иванова Наталья Михайловна, Ярушок Марина Николаевна, Уласкина Татьяна Павловна, Упаскина Татьяна Павловна, Кузьменко Евгения Геннадиевна, Рябко Елена Сергеевна, Самболя Светлана Васильевна, Неделько Наталья Владимировна, Силенко Евгения Александровна, Кирпа Евгения Александровна, Побережнюк Инна Валерьевна, Гаранина Анастасия Сергеевна, Шуть Наталья Ивановна, Сухих Ольга Николаевна, Савенкова Инна Анатольевна, Зинченко Яна Александровна, Осадча Вероника Александровна, Быховец Наталья Сергеевна, Вовк Ангелина Сергеевна, Бордзиловская Наталья Михайловна, Позднякова Ирина Евгеньевна, Золотопупова Светлана Анатольевна, Рощенюк Евгения Владимировна, Журавлева Элла Евгеньевна, Алейникова Татьяна Васильевна, Купарева Ирина Олеговна, Арутюнян Жанна Грантовна, Саяпина Нина Александровна, Рычко Ольга Анатольевна, Хруппа Ольга Анатольевна, Балыхина Елена Анатольевна, Данильченко Инна Александровна, Алексеева Наталья Валерьевна, Щебликина Ольга Сергеевна, Пашкова Марина Алексеевна, Чубатова Марина Алексеевна, Яценко Мария Юриевна, Лисаченко Елена Александровна, Фурдыло Марина Петровна, Валикова Марина Петровна, Поторочина Ирина Валерьевна, Любимова Ольга Олеговна, Барановская Яна Александровна, Миронова Юлия Александровна, Воробченко Татьяна Сергеевна, Зарипова Алина Равиловна, Левкович Оксана Михайловна, Стельмах Людмила Анатольевна, Самородова Елена Анатольевна, Дудина Инна Алексеевна, Кравчук Ирина Александровна, Иванова Вера Васильевна, Кандыбка Анна Михайловна, Бутрименко Анна Михайловна, Мозговая Ирина Александровна, Мельник Светлана Викторовна, Сазонова Юлия Николаевна, Винокурова Елена Александровна, Ворошилина Елена Викторовна, Храмцова Светлана Викторовна, Койпыш Екатерина Викторовна

г. Снежное - город
Лютиков Александр Викторович, Рыбин Евгений Александрович, Сторчевой Михаил Владимирович, Кравченко Максим Вячеславович, Веприков Сергей Александрович, Терехов Сергей Владимирович, Никитичев Евгений Юрьевич, Гридин Евгений Владимирович, Руденко Александр Александрович, Юриков Денис Викторович, Бабашкин Максим Юрьевич, Харитонов Андрей Владимирович, Толсторебров Александр Анатольевич, Харламов Виктор Станиславович, Ставчан Сергей Петрович, Кузнецов Денис Викторович, Уният Алексей Сергеевич, Куприн Александр Иванович, Шабельник Владимир Васильевич, Ковалев Павел Анатольевич, Соборов Виталий Геннадиевич, Топорков Владимир Анатольевич, Романенко Александр Александрович, Теряев Александр Викторович, Сагайдачный Александр Алексеевич, Шульга Сергей Анатольевич, Рейкало Юрий Анатольевич, Гудыма Александр Евгеньевич, Пеунков Сергей Евгениевич, Порохня Виталий Вячеславович, Дьяченко Павел Валерьевич, Кириллов Дмитрий Евгениевич, Дегтярев Сергей Сергеевич, Великанов Николай Васильевич, Копейченко Евгений Николаевич, Носик Роман Владимирович, Багненко Сергей Викторович, Павлюк Николай Иванович, Дрикин Тарас Александрович, Трофимов Иван Анатольевич, Левченко Сергей Владимирович, Побережский Василий Васильевич, Бурый Александр Викторович, Шевченко Сергей Владимирович, Трикоз Сергей Викторович, Ефимов Сергей Викторович, Диденко Максим Николаевич, Семерунь Роман Александрович, Коваленко Сергей Леонидович, Жданов Анатолий Сергеевич, Кравченко Андрей Николаевич, Дьяченко Павел Валерьевич, Кукуяшный Сергей Владимирович, Кукояшный Сергей Владимирович, Ермоленко Артем Александрович, Задорожко Сергей Леонидович, Сизов Александр Михайлович, Коробкин Сергей Николаевич, Толкачев Андрей Геннадиевич, Маслов Евгений Викторович, Пятигорский Владимир Владимирович, Карпиков Олег Александрович, Литвиненко Анжела Ивановна, Марченко Лилия Николаевна, Колупанова Яна Валерьевна, Белякова Нина Сергеевна, Цырульникова Нина Сергеевна, Тахтеева Наталья Леонидовна, Моисеенко Екатерина Сергеевна, Алепинова Виктория Викторовна, Балуева Оксана Викторовна, Шкутяк Евгения Богдановна, Моисеенко Марина Викторовна, Злобина Марина Викторовна, Кухарец Яна Ростиславовна, Дели Елена Петровна, Марусина Елена Петровна, Макарова Виолетта Владимировна, Кисиленко Ольга Геннадиевна, Назарова Ольга Геннадиевна, Халтурина Вера Анатольевна, Литвиненко Анжелика Ивановна, Еременко Елена Александровна, Антропова Елена Анатольевна, Лысаченко Елена Александровна, Каркоха Елена Константиновна, Мащенко Светлана Владимировна, Зленко Вита Александровна, Чуприна Алла Николаевна, Салимовская Виктория Юрьевна, Попова Виктория Юриевна, Пустюльга Наталья Евгеньевна, Пустюльга Наталия Евгеньевна, Шагина Оксана Валерьевна, Макарова Елена Юриевна, Мамонтова Елена Юриевна, Якимович Людмила Валерьевна, Яловая Олеся Олеговна, Фефелова Наталья Викторовна, Кириченко Елена Сергеевна, Мирошниченко Татьяна Николаевна, Киреева Татьяна Николаевна, Ялова Олеся Олеговна, Дегтярева Юлия Владимировна, Яковенко Елена Александровна, Семенченко Елена Михайловна, Маслова Оксана Александровна, Герасименко Марина Александровна, Герасимова Ирина Михайловна, Дьяченко Зинаида Алексеевна, Мерзаева Маргарита Алексеевна, Боровская Юлия Николаевна, Юзкевич Оксана Сергеевна, Бычкова Оксана Сергеевна, Золотарева Ирина Григорьевна, Онофрыюк Ирина Григорьевна, Яцковская Елена Александровна, Пятько Евгения Ивановна, Бурба Ольга Петровна, Ванюшкина Наталья Александровна, Денисова Наталия Валерьевна, Багненко Елена Александровна, Карзанова Наталья Викторовна, Шеремет Яна Геннадиевна, Рубан Яна Геннадиевна, Агидулина Елена Фаритьевна, Шириналиева Севиль Гасанага оглы, Гусева Юлия Олеговна, Анисимова Зинаида Алексеевна, Казеева Елена Александровна, Печерникова Оксана Николаевна, Фирсова Елена Николаевна

г. Кировское - город
Ожогин Алексей Николаевич, Городничев Эдуард Александрович, Дорофиенко Олег Иванович, Перов Виталий Анатольевич, Барбышев Максим Сергеевич, Гупанов Валерий Олегович, Косенков Михаил Юрьевич, Рыбасов Денис Анатольевич, Лысых Максим Анатольевич, Выпасняк Евгений Васильевич, Ушанев Сергей Юрьевич, Мандык Алексей Александрович, Володин Сергей Николаевич, Ковальчук Василий Михайлович, Сидоров Артем Николаевич, Зинченко Сергей Викторович, Фи Артем Сергеевич, Фибир Артем Сергеевич, Машта Сергей Вячеславович, Мисько Александр Викторович, Конюшенко Анатолий Анатольевич, Конющенко Анатолий Анатольевич, Перов Виталий Анатольевич, Макеев Александр Александрович, Мандык Алексей Александрович, Шеремета Андрей Николаевич, Марченко Дмитрий Александрович, Сидоров Андрей Сергеевич, Голубинский Сергей Владимирович, Хоришко Юлия Николаевна, Иванющенко Лариса Васильевна, Роман Ольга Александровна, Величко Наталия Сергеевна, Ткачева Светлана Анатольевна, Волосянова Марина Сергеевна, Касьяненко Людмила Николаевна, Зданевич Людмила Николаевна, Бабич Виктория Владимировна, Кузьминская Оксана Николаевна, Бугайченко Наталья Владимировна, Кошурникова Виктория Александровна, Цыба Юлия Олеговна, Мыслицкая Екатерина Александровна, Сидорова Светлана Михайловна, Ведмеденко Светлана Александровна, Белевич Елена Вячеславовна, Мелькова Ирина Евгеньевна, Любченко Ирина Евгеньевна, Голубничая Ирина Евгеньевна, Прасолова Екатерина Владимировна, Гокун Марина Николаевна, Болдарева Ирина Викторовна, Павлишина Ирина Викторовна, Гребенюк Елена Александровна, Трубникова Елена Александровна, Иванющенко Евгения Васильевна, Зазулинская Евгения Васильевна, Левичева Ольга Сергеевна, Пищова Ольга Сергеевна, Мельникова Яна Владимировна, Минеева Екатерина Анатольевна, Гусева Ольга Леонидовна, Василевская Елена Олеговна, Черновол Елена Олеговна, Новикова Елена Геннадиевна, Федорова Марина Геннадиевна, Яцун Татьяна Анатольевна, Бугайченко Светлана Владимировна

с. Грабово - село
Шульман Денис Аронович, Мартынцов Алексей Алексеевич, Бондаренко Алла Анатольевна, Томашенко Алла Анатольевна

с. Орлово-Ивановка - село
Поддубный Алексей Сергеевич, Ковальчук Василий Михайлович

с. Дибровка - село
Мищенко Юрий Николаевич, Мищенко Юрий Николаевич

с. Золотаревка - село
Батурский Сергей Анатольевич, Горбунов Сергей Александрович, Шматько Елена Юриевна, Киреева Ольга Николаевна, Горохова Татьяна Николаевна, Луканина Татьяна Николаевна

с. Степановка - село
Шпырка Алексей Владимирович

с. Михайловка - село
Скнарий Дмитрий Сергеевич

с. Розовка - село
Горовой Юрий Владимирович, Гончаренко Елена Викторовна

с. Дмитровка - село
Браганцев Олег Анатольевич, Курбатова Юлия Бреславловна

с. Ровно - село
Белокурова Людмила Алексеевна

с. Латишево - село
Иванюк Алевтина Владимировна

п. Славное - поселок
Глухинькая Неля Сергеевна, Глухинька Неля Сергеевна

с. Рассыпное - село
Гаврилова Наталья Александровна


Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Rambler's Top100 Рейтинг@Mail.ru