Донецкая область

Жуйков Евгений Владимирович, г. Торез - Денисенко Наталья Георгиевна, с. Шевченко. 571 жителей сентября 1981 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Торез - город
Жуйков Евгений Владимирович, Ильин Ярослав Вячеславович, Грушевский Роман Валерьевич, Поддубный Николай Викторович, Глущенко Роман Сергеевич, Корчевский Иван Борисович, Челакуш Игорь Васильевич, Станчу Максим Васильевич, Высоцкий Сергей Владимирович, Козаченко Максим Юрьевич, Тубальцев Николай Анатольевич, Боев Артем Владимирович, Гришин Александр Петрович, Рыбак Станислав Вячеславович, Чабан Олег Владимирович, Аргунов Сергей Анатольевич, Осадчий Сергей Анатольевич, Панферов Сергей Михайлович, Покатилов Денис Сергеевич, Лазарев Геннадий Васильевич, Волнянский Владислав Анатольевич, Беляев Михаил Александрович, Житенко Дмитрий Геннадиевич, Сава Олег Валериевич, Лукашкин Дмитрий Викторович, Стратов Андрей Анатольевич, Аникеенко Денис Сергеевич, Миленин Денис Владимирович, Николаенко Владимир Петрович, Федоров Всеволод Михайлович, Попков Сергей Николаевич, Паршин Максим Александрович, Паламарчук Сергей Анатольевич, Гриненко Дмитрий Александрович, Пономаренко Денис Сергеевич, Щекин Сергей Васильевич, Бут Дмитрий Николаевич, Зацепилин Константин Александрович, Алифанов Алексей Владимирович, Когут Олег Сергеевич, Русев Андрей Валерьевич, Шацьких Олег Степанович, Зеляев Евгений Вячеславович, Захаренко Юрий Сергеевич, Ординат Александр Николаевич, Хомутов Александр Сергеевич, Пискун Александр Александрович, Вашестик Алексей Сергеевич, Пивоваров Юрий Витальевич, Почаевец Сергей Андреевич, Бегеладзе Ника Мерабович, Радюков Алексей Леонидович, Гонтар Игорь Васильевич, Малеванный Александр Николаевич, Коломайко Роман Сергеевич, Сердюк Алексей Николаевич, Латвайтис Игорь Витаутасович, Латвайтис Игорь Викторович, Митцых Максим Александрович, Ломакин Роман Николаевич, Макаревич Николай Петрович, Табола Иван Николаевич, Сницаренко Роман Анатольевич, Сурсяков Александр Сергеевич, Попов Вячеслав Александрович, Моисеевец Антон Васильевич, Лоза Геннадий Николаевич, Митюшкин Сергей Викторович, Мартынцов Виталий Леонидович, Балабеков Владислав Раизович, Круткевич Дмитрий Михайлович, Лыло Александр Александрович, Шаповал Александр Николаевич, Нещерет Сергей Сергеевич, Погорелова Ольга Сергеевна, Гайдук Елена Владимировна, Вахнюк Наталья Викторовна, Вахнюк Наталия Викторовна, Неменьшая Наталья Владимировна, Федорова Наталья Владимировна, Федоткина Елена Николаевна, Головченко Марина Владимировна, Приходченко Лилия Анатольевна, Колесникова Оксана Геннадиевна, Колесникова Оксана Геннадьевна, Калюжная Татьяна Николаевна, Каганова Ольга Михайловна, Грузина Татьяна Евгеньевна, Петрова Юлия Владимировна, Котова Людмила Николаевна, Степаненко Валентина Дмитриевна, Татаркина Олеся Анатольевна, Демча Елена Викторовна, Ничай Татьяна Владимировна, Коврыгина Олеся Сергеевна, Ковалева Виктория Викторовна, Зубко Виктория Викторовна, Болдина Марина Анатольевна, Погорелова Марина Сергеевна, Жаркова Светлана Евгеньевна, Стулова Елена Валентиновна, Борисенко Наталья Сергеевна, Старчук Наталья Сергеевна, Павлова Татьяна Анатольевна, Сирота Ирина Сергеевна, Томашевская Татьяна Сергеевна, Пшеничная Татьяна Сергеевна, Федорчук Виолетта Сергеевна, Асеева Юлия Геннадьевна, Няйко Мария Ивановна, Роля Мария Ивановна, Шимко Татьяна Григорьевна, Давидич Татьяна Григорьевна, Бучилкина Елена Юриевна, Боровая Ирина Владимировна, Щербина Ирина Владимировна, Мятеж Елена Михайловна, Лелеко Тамара Николаевна, Полякова Ольга Юриевна, Тараканова Александра Николаевна, Пенькова Ирина Владимировна, Клыкова Елена Петровна, Когут Наталья Мирославовна, Облап Елена Юриевна, Пархоменко Валентина Александровна, Маньковская Валентина Александровна, Потурнак Татьяна Васильевна, Сирич Марина Леонидовна, Барская Марина Леонидовна, Нигаметзянова Альбина Ильфатовна, Магометова Альбина Ильфатовна, Злобина Оксана Викторовна, Дурманова Светлана Григорьевна, Завертайло Оксана Николаевна, Чирва Елена Александровна, Коврыгина Олеся Сергеевна, Замелюхина Оксана Александровна, Сунгатуллина Яна Федоровна, Защипкина Лариса Владимировна, Станичук Лариса Владимировна, Нестеренко Мария Александровна, Рудская Елена Александровна, Михельсон Софья Борисовна, Гридунова Лилия Игоревна, Шишалова Ольга Николаевна, Ходыкина Елена Вячеславовна, Фурманюк Елена Александровна, Чабанова Елена Александровна, Гарбузова Елена Александровна, Дема Наталья Васильевна, Бертова Елена Геннадиевна

г. Снежное - город
Колесник Алексей Александрович, Шаповалов Евгений Анатольевич, Горбатюк Максим Николаевич, Попович Георгий Валентинович, Майжаков Павел Николаевич, Спиридонов Денис Михайлович, Егорченков Сергей Викторович, Заикин Сергей Александрович, Потапов Павел Александрович, Бардыкин Алексей Иванович, Свирида Максим Владимирович, Наквасин Валерий Валериевич, Бондар Игорь Николаевич, Юрасов Юрий Алексеевич, Тюлюнов Юрий Владимирович, Коваль Дмитрий Викторович, Коваль Димитрий Викторович, Мустакимов Вячеслав Геннадиевич, Писаненко Игорь Анатольевич, Михайлик Сергей Юрьевич, Водолазкин Юрий Витальевич, Гирман Вадим Анатольевич, Силантьев Андрей Юрьевич, Левченко Александр Петрович, Хуртыло Сергей Васильевич, Иванченко Владимир Сергеевич, Яровой Роман Владимирович, Шевченко Александр Сергеевич, Крылов Александр Николаевич, Воробьев Александр Сергеевич, Юрьев Александр Сергеевич, Бакланов Евгений Юрьевич, Бабука Алексей Викторович, Денисов Дмитрий Валериевич, Крючков Иван Викторович, Сылкин Сергей Александрович, Бессарабов Александр Павлович, Пахомчик Александр Александрович, Желновач Владимир Андреевич, Спицин Леонид Леонидович, Литвин Денис Степанович, Егоров Владимир Леонидович, Плотников Евгений Валерьевич, Мещеряков Артем Вячеславович, Николаенко Сергей Николаевич, Коба Владимир Витальевич, Морозов Виталий Сергеевич, Зиновьев Руслан Николаевич, Латка Сергей Анатольевич, Семенов Андрей Васильевич, Дьяченко Вячеслав Михайлович, Боляк Сергей Алексеевич, Консур Сергей Александрович, Селезнев Сергей Сергеевич, Рыбалко Александр Владимирович, Скаков Алексей Васильевич, Шкуренко Оксана Михайловна, Гораева Наталия Петровна, Колганенко Наталия Петровна, Колгоненко Наталья Петровна, Вертела Виталина Станиславовна, Чумаченко Виктория Владимировна, Какушкина Елена Витальевна, Смоляк Елена Олеговна, Галицына Марина Владимировна, Зубарева Ольга Викторовна, Феденко Ирина Анатольевна, Кривцова Лилия Евгеньевна, Пименова Евгения Петровна, Ковтушенко Евгения Петровна, Третьяк Елена Григорьевна, Ужченко Ольга Александровна, Раюшкина Оксана Евгеньевна, Леонова Оксана Евгеньевна, Деваева Марина Валерьевна, Иваненко Олеся Владимировна, Мозговенко Ирина Владимировна, Косарева Елена Сергеевна, Дядченко Елена Сергеевна, Сушкова Юлия Юриевна, Майборода Снежана Михайловна, Архипенко Юлия Григорьевна, Мищенко Елена Викторовна, Костюк Елена Викторовна, Шеремет Раиса Анатольевна, Халуновская Елена Александровна, Романова Елена Николаевна, Захарова Елена Николаевна, Гиденко Наталья Викторовна, Сухина Татьяна Сергеевна, Харченко Елена Вячеславовна, Аверина Елена Вячеславовна, Романова Елена Николаевна, Сажай Оксана Сергеевна, Гаркуша Наталия Антоновна, Комисарук Ольга Владимировна, Сапсай Оксана Сергеевна, Макаренко Наталия Владимировна, Иванова Юлия Николаевна, Зинченко Валентина Павловна, Балук Екатерина Сергеевна, Ануфриева Наталья Александровна, Сафонова Виктория Алексеевна, Климова Елена Михайловна, Привалова Ольга Вячеславовна, Тимофеева Татьяна Вячеславовна, Крамарченко Татьяна Валерьевна, Жукова Наталья Геннадиевна, Потемкина Елена Николаевна, Романова Елена Николаевна, Кохно Наталья Сергеевна

г. Шахтерск - город
Куцая Александр Сергеевич, Болтунов Дмитрий Владимирович, Стрижаков Сергей Александрович, Гайнутдинов Сергей Владимирович, Изотов Сергей Анатольевич, Кирилюк Андрей Валерьевич, Зубарев Александр Михайлович, Драгомерецкий Александр Владимирович, Даниленко Юрий Михайлович, Дьяченко Анатолий Юрьевич, Иванов Владимир Николаевич, Дорокчеев Денис Владимирович, Кравченко Алексей Петрович, Скляр Виталий Владимирович, Ивашин Сергей Александрович, Гончаров Александр Викторович, Сазонов Евгений Юрьевич, Ивахно Сергей Викторович, Газин Сергей Александрович, Ермолаев Андрей Валерьевич, Савченко Алексей Борисович, Надточий Алексей Валерьевич, Пономаренко Денис Сергеевич, Жидок Василий Михайлович, Замалетдинов Дамир Халилович, Шатохин Виталий Витальевич, Пана Владимир Борисович, Гавриков Ярослав Игоревич, Федин Юрий Александрович, Новиков Николай Николаевич, Полозюк Сергей Николаевич, Солдатенков Дмитрий Владимирович, Одновол Алексей Александрович, Женедюк Василий Дмитриевич, Мазуренко Андрей Анатольевич, Цариный Евгений Васильевич, Мальцев Вячеслав Михайлович, Карась Сергей Владимирович, Деркачов Сергей Викторович, Гуцев Александр Анатольевич, Порядин Роман Валерьевич, Григолая Ромео Левтерович, Головин Игорь Дмитриевич, Михайлов Ярослав Анатольевич, Головин Игорь Дмитриевич, Чуперка Юрий Владимирович, Козлов Александр Сергеевич, Щемелев Сергей Викторович, Алехин Иван Петрович, Христич Владимир Алексеевич, Христич Владимир Александрович, Изотов Сергей Анатольевич, Деревяненко Андрей Иванович, Кравец Евгений Викторович, Скляров Иван Евгениевич, Бутенко Константин Сергеевич, Соколова Елена Викторовна, Мазурова Татьяна Васильевна, Плотникова Ирина Федоровна, Карамушко Марина Анатольевна, Разинькова Марина Анатольевна, Никитина Оксана Евгеньевна, Комарова Наталья Владимировна, Соколова Виктория Валерьевна, Лисянская Ольга Владимировна, Кузнецова Елена Павловна, Лапенко Инна Николаевна, Козлова Елена Павловна, Лавренчук Светлана Ивановна, Басалыгина Ольга Геннадиевна, Полякова Ольга Юрьевна, Янушевич Ольга Юрьевна, Малыгина Юлия Викторовна, Кошелева Наталья Игоревна, Троян Наталья Игоревна, Лебедева Оксана Леонидовна, Канина Вита Сергеевна, Литвинова Любовь Николаевна, Пелих Любовь Николаевна, Тиморина Марина Николаевна, Зинченко Евгения Николаевна, Косыч Марина Алексеевна, Ивченко Марина Алексеевна, Мешкова Алла Сергеевна, Григоренко Яна Николаевна, Недоборовская Оксана Вадимовна, Петриченко Виктория Константиновна, Ткачук Татьяна Васильевна, Богданова Ольга Николаевна, Лукьяменко Ольга Николаевна, Лукьяненко Ольга Николаевна, Ротарь Надежда Викторовна, Косяченко Анна Васильевна, Лукьянова Наталья Владимировна, Кошелева Татьяна Сергеевна, Чеховская Елена Сергеевна, Перепитайло Анна Александровна, Кушнир Анна Александровна, Хмелева Наталья Евгеньевна, Саватеева Оксана Юриевна, Масякина Оксана Юриевна, Асташова Александра Сергеевна, Болдырева Александра Сергеевна, Соколова Наталья Сергеевна, Исупова Наталья Геннадиевна, Штульман Наталья Геннадиевна, Костенко Татьяна Евгеньевна, Суслова Ольга Владимировна, Исупова Ирина Геннадиевна, Воложанина Елена Вячеславовна, Левошкина Анастасия Викторовна, Давиденко Анастасия Викторовна, Григоришина Наталья Богдановна, Третяк Ольга Анатольевна, Гарматенко Вита Валерьевна, Писаченко Ольга Николаевна, Макаренко Татьяна Анатольевна, Гниляк Ирина Владимировна, Замиусская Екатерина Александровна, Катаева Екатерина Васильевна, Серик Яна Анатольевна, Петриашвили Натэлла Важаевна, Москаленко Ольга Васильевна, Иванцова Яна Сергеевна, Гусак Ольга Николаевна, Семенец Татьяна Владимировна, Афанасенко Юлия Анатольевна, Пархоменко Валентина Александровна, Маньковская Валентина Александровна, Торопчина Ольга Владимировна, Лисянская Ольга Владимировна, Синица Надежда Викторовна

с. Стежковое - село
Кириленко Сергей Васильевич

с. Михайловка - село
Хаща Михаил Михайлович

с. Дмитровка - село
Притыка Андрей Владимирович, Лазарь Иван Петрович, Чорнявский Александр Тимофеевич, Шенкарев Александр Федорович, Колесников Николай Николаевич

с. Петропавловка - село
Новиков Николай Сергеевич

с. Зрубное - село
Чуприна Сергей Викторович, Чуприн Сергей Викторович

п. Зачатовка - поселок
Пушкин Сергей Станиславович

с. Золотаревка - село
Иванников Евгений Евгениевич

п. Садовое - поселок
Пушкин Александр Станиславович, Ломакина Марина Николаевна, Маер Александр Николаевич, Карачор Денис Николаевич

с. Мариновка - село
Симоненко Дмитрий Владимирович, Диковенко Надежда Михайловна

г. Кировское - город
Марченко Сергей Викторович, Логинов Станислав Анатольевич, Крицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич, Орлов Дмитрий Владимирович, Чумаченко Денис Юрьевич, Бойко Игорь Николаевич, Рыжих Максим Алексеевич, Моргалюк Николай Владимирович, Худик Валерий Васильевич, Денесюк Олег Александрович, Клецов Михаил Викторович, Александров Иван Леонидович, Гоманенко Андрей Михайлович, Квитка Сергей Владимирович, Толопченко Александр Васильевич, Саяпина Антон Викторович, Саяпин Антон Викторович, Клюк Евгений Ярославович, Песоцкий Дмитрий Николаевич, Лойко Виталий Васильевич, Шапкин Сергей Валерьевич, Кошелев Денис Александрович, Литвиненко Виктор Иванович, Соколова Елена Викторовна, Кравцова Елена Анатольевна, Шурыгина Наталия Александровна, Бибикова Оксана Васильевна, Кудашова Ирина Николаевна, Найденова Олеся Сергеевна, Кобзар Татьяна Сергеевна, Аранова Жанна Александровна, Гапоненко Виктория Николаевна, Мазур Олеся Васильевна, Жукова Леся Александровна, Солдатова Леся Александровна, Фомина Светлана Юриевна, Павленко Людмила Григорьевна, Данченко Людмила Григорьевна, Лещова Елена Станиславовна, Радченко Анна Анатольевна, Косяченко Анна Васильевна, Криворучко Анна Васильевна, Логоша Татьяна Николаевна, Степина Людмила Анатольивна

г. Харцызск - город
Гонтаренко Сергей Александрович, Третьяков Александр Владимирович, Бачурин Денис Александрович, Звонцов Дмитрий Вячеславович, Яковлев Евгений Валерьевич, Шупик Максим Константинович, Садовский Игорь Викторович, Садовый Игорь Викторович, Беличенко Александр Викторович, Самарин Сергей Юрьевич, Синенко Артур Владимирович, Назаренко Александр Васильевич, Ларин Юрий Александрович, Бородин Александр Владимирович, Тесминецкий Роман Николаевич, Пономаренко Ирина Евгеньевна, Ткаченко Александр Николаевич, Иголкин Владимир Владимирович, Попов Александр Иванович, Станчев Роман Владимирович, Лютов Константин Викторович, Дзыдзан Владимир Юрьевич, Литовченко Евгений Викторович, Сопин Денис Владимирович, Зубцов Александр Сергеевич, Антонов Алексей Вячеславович, Баранов Дмитрий Викторович, Куделин Сергей Федорович, Горшков Владимир Александрович, Пибаев Сергей Васильевич, Перенчук Василий Анатольевич, Герусов Роман Иванович, Шастов Станислав Андреевич, Шестов Станислав Андреевич, Арзуманян Эдуард Каропетович, Телицин Владимир Александрович, Литвин Константин Михайлович, Рожков Феликс Борисович, Арзуманян Эдуард Карапетович, Иванов Денис Алимович, Шайхулин Денис Алимович, Пережилов Роман Николаевич, Корнев Алексей Владимирович, Бурнашов Евгений Александрович, Мячиков Сергей Владимирович, Антонов Алексей Вячеславович, Кириллов Алексей Петрович, Маглыгин Александр Викторович, Соловьев Дмитрий Николаевич, Пукасенко Евгений Александрович, Иванов Руслан Владимирович, Терехин Андрей Васильевич, Косыч Марина Алексеевна, Ивченко Марина Алексеевна, Цымбал Елена Сергеевна, Кицан Наталия Ивановна, Курта Людмила Николаевна, Маницкая Юля Владимировна, Ворона Людмила Владимировна, Исаева Татьяна Владимировна, Лобода Елена Валерьевна, Попова Диана Николаевна, Маницкая Юлия Владимировна, Погребнякова Елена Юрьевна, Ковалек Юлия Сергеевна, Хитрова Марина Васильевна, Кобзий Елена Ивановна, Валеева Ольга Владимировна, Игнатова Елена Алексеевна, Лащенова Татьяна Валерьевна, Пятаченко Ирина Николаевна, Прыщак Татьяна Викторовна, Кузнецова Анжелика Валерьевна, Максимова Наталия Валерьевна, Чекида Ольга Викторовна, Лютова Ольга Викторовна, Андросова Татьяна Ивановна, Пилипенко Татьяна Ивановна, Супрунюк Оксана Владимировна, Козакова Анна Юриевна, Дронина Татьяна Владимировна, Цапко Татьяна Сергеевна, Самсоненко Людмила Владимировна, Безхлебная Евгения Павловна, Ширма Евгения Павловна, Чернявская Виктория Викторовна, Руденко Оксана Васильевна, Головьяшкина Александра Петровна, Гужва Анна Юрьевна, Дубина Ольга Васильевна, Проц Ольга Васильевна, Исмагилова Алена Рафаэловна, Мельникова Наталья Николаевна, Деревянченко Инна Александровна, Кузьмина Ольга Михайловна, Лобода Елена Валерьевна, Переверзова Людмила Александровна, Щербакова Ольга Викторовна, Науменко Юлия Анатольевна, Карпинская Юлия Анатольевна, Петрова Ирина Вячеславовна, Когут Оксана Александровна, Войновская Оксана Александровна, Вакуленко Татьяна Юриевна

с. Стрюково - село
Иванов Александр Анатольевич

п. Зарощенское - поселок
Рябец Евгений Владимирович

с. Дибровка - село
Журавлева Татьяна Алексеевна

с. Орлово-Ивановка - село
Дука Марина Петровна, Кобзар Татьяна Сергеевна

с. Никишино - село
Масная Алла Викторовна, Гонта Татьяна Олеговна

с. Малоорловка - село
Головач Олеся Николаевна, Грыдунова Лилия Игоревна

с. Шевченко - село
Карбулян Ирина Николаевна, Денисенко Наталья Георгиевна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru