Донецкая область

Гадельзянов Александр Игоревич, г. Торез - Денисенко Наталья Анатольевна, с. Ровно. 625 жителей апреля 1983 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Торез - город
Гадельзянов Александр Игоревич, Беседин Роман Сергеевич, Сорокин Александр Сергеевич, Жук Эдуард Артурович, Панов Сергей Владимирович, Петрухин Алексей Анатольевич, Прысташ Алексей Владимирович, Болдарев Михаил Игоревич, Богданов Павел Андреевич, Степакин Виталий Александрович, Есипов Денис Николаевич, Мещеряков Дмитрий Александрович, Гашин Дмитрий Никитович, Бражников Денис Викторович, Маркин Алексей Юрьевич, Стонский Павел Валерьевич, Перекута Михаил Валерьевич, Мельников Артем Владимирович, Сурков Николай Константинович, Найденов Денис Сергеевич, Еремин Алексей Валентинович, Клименко Максим Михайлович, Карич Денис Вячеславович, Высочин Александр Иванович, Пархоменко Алексей Васильевич, Пивоваров Константин Иванович, Белов Артем Владимирович, Овсянников Сергей Геннадиевич, Давидич Виталий Владимирович, Мацаков Сергей Сергеевич, Латюк Виталий Валерьевич, Куценко Артем Викторович, Федоришин Александр Васильевич, Голубов Алексей Григорьевич, Грищенко Виктор Сергеевич, Хуснутдинов Радислав Рамазанович, Савченко Артем Михайлович, Плеханов Сергей Дмитриевич, Первухин Виталий Викторович, Короткий Андрей Викторович, Жернов Андрей Викторович, Шайхеев Тагир Ильдусович, Коноплев Сергей Александрович, Пюро Алексей Николаевич, Сотов Сергей Николаевич, Ахмедов Александр Анверович, Малашкин Михаил Александрович, Клименко Роман Сергеевич, Безрученков Руслан Леонидович, Черников Александр Лионидович, Дегтев Александр Лионидович, Савченко Юрий Викторович, Дудник Андрей Сергеевич, Рыченков Сергей Николаевич, Колчин Алексей Александрович, Тендерес Владимир Владимирович, Гавриленко Юрий Викторович, Молярук Антон Александрович, Сыроватко Александр Александрович, Макаров Роман Петрович, Борец Александр Сергеевич, Колчин Алексей Александрович, Сафонов Александр Сергеевич, Бондар Александр Петрович, Кулешов Евгений Анатольевич, Когутовский Алексей Николаевич, Савченко Сергей Викторович, Владимиров Александр Юрьевич, Аверин Артем Алексеевич, Середа Андрей Анатольевич, Кирпа Денис Николаевич, Нетрибовский Дмитрий Витальевич, Беньковский Алексей Александрович, Вангородский Александр Александрович, Люлька Светлана Владимировна, Ферлий Антонина Анатольевна, Полищук Антонина Анатольевна, Гиренко Анна Валерьевна, Соболь Нина Михайловна, Серебрянская Елена Сергеевна, Кабанова Елена Владимировна, Гомоля Юлия Юриевна, Филипская Юлия Юриевна, Мирошниченко Елена Вячеславовна, Дубкова Ирина Владимировна, Милованова Ирина Владимировна, Чернышова Инна Александровна, Масалова Елена Викторовна, Липка Елена Викторовна, Перебиковская Анна Александровна, Пузырева Оксана Евгеньевна, Гарб Евгения Ильевна, Демидова Светлана Юриевна, Семенчук Марина Григорьевна, Галиченко Елена Александровна, Гребеннюкова Татьяна Валерьевна, Осиньковская Анна Викторовна, Андреева Ирина Валерьевна, Макашутина Елена Алексеевна, Декунова Елена Сергеевна, Давыденко Елена Ивановна, Добрянская Зебо Олимовна, Потанина Мария Александровна, Гончарюк Татьяна Петровна, Скопинцева Валерия Валентиновна, Егорова Наталья Владимировна, Наумова Наталия Алексеевна, Старовойтова Ирина Николаевна, Корниенко Наталья Анатольевна, Бражникова Евгения Юриевна, Гаврилюк Евгения Юрьевна, Гаврик Татьяна Витальевна, Кудряшова Анна Анатольевна, Таипова Елена Ириковна, Таипова Лена Ириковна, Скалюк Анна Владимировна, Мирная Антонина Михайловна, Кукоба Виктория Александровна, Ковтунова Екатерина Вячеславна, Таран Елена Владимировна, Овчаренко Наталья Викторовна, Поддубная Алевтина Ивановна, Стекачова Наталья Валентиновна, Хандоженко Ирина Геннадиевна, Мозгова Ирина Геннадиевна, Дегтярева Ирина Анатольевна, Полякова Антонина Анатольевна, Самар Виктория Сергеевна, Яковенко Елена Александровна, Рябова Лидия Анатольевна, Завертайло Татьяна Александровна, Швыдкая Наталья Васильевна, Сирич Оксана Леонидовна, Сурженко Анна Анатольевна, Барабаш Ирина Николаевна, Рябко Юлия Алексеевна, Черний Виктория Викторовна, Сидорчук Екатерина Викторовна, Папакина Людмила Ивановна, Куст Екатерина Олеговна, Грунь Инна Николаевна, Тищенко Виктория Константиновна, Денисенко Наталья Анатольевна, Волик Дарина Николаевна, Волик Дарья Николаевна, Волик Дарина Николаевна, Дубовик Светлана Владимировна, Плугина Евгения Александровна, Ненашева Анна Сергеевна, Аболешева Юлия Юрьевна

г. Шахтерск - город
Собиров Максим Рустамжонович, Гасанов Мамед Эльдар оглы, Раевский Виталий Вячеславович, Васицкий Юрий Леонидович, Савицкий Андрей Владимирович, Тишин Борис Васильевич, Майборода Александр Владимирович, Малога Алексей Александрович, Желновач Владимир Александрович, Коваль Алексей Юрьевич, Марченко Андрей Сергеевич, Бурда Дмитрий Васильевич, Реминяк Сергей Васильевич, Судейко Дмитрий Олегович, Глыга Максим Викторович, Антонян Армен Петросович, Цыкал Иван Иванович, Иванов Александр Николаевич, Бувалов Владимир Александрович, Литвинов Игорь Олегович, Билоус Алексей Иванович, Савчук Владимир Владимирович, Прожирко Сергей Анатольевич, Мамадалиев Вадим Рифович, Мухамедов Михаил Муланурович, Камардин Андрей Михайлович, Фуников Иван Петрович, Рыбакин Александр Сергеевич, Алексеев Денис Александрович, Ляшенко Андрей Николаевич, Вербий Сергей Сергеевич, Цвях Станислав Михайлович, Евдокимов Денис Юрьевич, Епифанов Иван Николаевич, Барзов Александр Сергеевич, Никитин Денис Геннадиевич, Оприщенко Андрей Викторович, Кравцов Сергей Александрович, Бойко Александр Александрович, Смоляров Николай Николаевич, Тищенко Андрей Александрович, Сучков Юрий Юрьевич, Кривенко Василий Анатольевич, Бушмин Игорь Юрьевич, Шерстюк Владимир Владимирович, Сыроквашин Виктор Сергеевич, Лихолетова Алексей Геннадиевич, Еремеев Богдан Владимирович, Овчинников Александр Владимирович, Драгун Владимир Викторович, Антонов Сергей Леонидович, Кандыба Алексей Николаевич, Драгун Владимир Викторович, Катаев Александр Александрович, Антонян Армен Петрович, Строков Александр Юрьевич, Хоружевский Леонид Викторович, Литвинов Игорь Олегович, Чапковский Александр Валерьевич, Козлов Ярослав Евгениевич, Абдраманов Марат , Колесов Федор Павлович, Литвин Андрей Петрович, Останин Игорь Юрьевич, Суслин Александр Александрович, Фурмина Лилия Анатольевна, Репкина Оксана Ивановна, Мацегора Наталья Сергеевна, Цуркан Ирина Юриевна, Валгузова Ирина Анатольевна, Иваницкая Елена Витальевна, Влезькова Виктория Ивановна, Тарасенко Яна Александровна, Цымбалюк Юлия Юриевна, Стецук Наталья Геннадиевна, Ружанова Евгения Викторовна, Мичугина Юлия Александровна, Титаренко Юлия Анатольевна, Габер Татьяна Николаевна, Погибай Юлия Викторовна, Помазунова Алена Геннадиевна, Колесникова Наталья Евгеньевна, Качинская Яна Витальевна, Сапсай Яна Витальевна, Есина Елена Александровна, Савченко Елена Александровна, Бурлаченко Елена Александровна, Грецкая Елена Васильевна, Волынец Наталья Александровна, Василевская Елена Анатольевна, Чинчак Елена Анатольевна, Билык Наталья Анатольевна, Томацкая Марина Анатольевна, Денисова Наталья Игоревна, Федченко Тамара Григорьевна, Вечерковская Наталья Валерьевна, Сокол Ольга Викторовна, Брызгалова Оксана Александровна, Буренко Олеся Александровна, Иванова Татьяна Андреевна, Березанчук Татьяна Андреевна, Военчук Оксана Викторовна, Горячих Оксана Валерьевна, Веркеева Елена Александровна, Иванцова Лилия Викторовна, Иванова Анастасия Алексеевна, Глушко Татьяна Юриевна, Шаталова Светлана Владимировна, Брагунец Татьяна Николаевна, Выставнога Елена Владимировна, Красовская Наталья Сергеевна, Демина Инна Сергеевна, Яшина Анна Валерьевна, Головина Ольга Николаевна, Прилепская Елена Сергеевна, Полторацкая Елена Валерьевна, Давыдова Мария Александровна, Соколова Наталия Николаевна, Смолькова Екатерина Александровна, Кравченко Ольга Сергеевна, Морозова Ольга Сергеевна, Кузнецова Юлия Олеговна, Прожирко Юлия Олеговна, Сложеникина Наталья Сергеевна

с. Великая Шишовка - село
Диденко Владимир Александрович, Кадиленко Ирина Сергеевна, Полозюк Ирина Сергеевна

г. Снежное - город
Горяинов Олег Владимирович, Волков Роман Владимирович, Ошмарин Дмитрий Геннадиевич, Носов Олег Валерьевич, Глушаков Владимир Владимирович, Абросимов Николай Анатольевич, Прокопович Виталий Станиславович, Евдокимов Сергей Александрович, Антипкин Александр Евгениевич, Череватый Александр Сергеевич, Евдокимов Алексей Станиславович, Жуков Андрей Александрович, Ступаков Сергей Александрович, Кучеренко Андрей Вячеславович, Павленко Виталий Викторович, Штепа Александр Валериевич, Суховерхов Антон Леонидович, Нурулин Равиль Равильевич, Попозогло Роман Николаевич, Тимохин Александр Александрович, Тозлиян Андрей Андреевич, Моисеенко Андрей Александрович, Житенко Евгений Александрович, Гриненко Евгений Николаевич, Сподарев Роман Анатольевич, Дорохманов Николай Георгиевич, Кривуленко Денис Дмитриевич, Масюта Андрей Олегович, Булатов Максим Сергеевич, Аболонкин Андрей Владимирович, Колесникович Константин Константинович, Колисникович Константин Константинович, Бабанин Максим Анатольевич, Гринцев Антон Станиславович, Ржечицкий Денис Викторович, Кочинян Юрий Николаевич, Алямкин Виталий Владимирович, Михайлив Алексей Александрович, Корж Евгений Юрьевич, Мандрыкин Сергей Николаевич, Ивень Юрий Викторович, Кузнецов Александр Александрович, Ефремов Владимир Викторович, Крыкун Александр Александрович, Барыбин Виталий Владимирович, Черва Дмитрий Сергеевич, Котов Максим Сергеевич, Калиткин Евгений Александрович, Мищенко Роман Леонидович, Пинчук Вадим Валентинович, Мезенцев Анатолий Валериевич, Комаричев Максим Иванович, Губайдуллин Денис Владимирович, Кортьев Алексей Борисович, Гудыменко Михаил Михайлович, Чкадуа Аркадий Михайлович, Цокот Александр Владимирович, Цокот Сергей Владимирович, Поповский Дмитрий Андреевич, Дорохов Сергей Николаевич, Мальченко Андрей Александрович, Элькин Антон Валентинович, Володичев Андрей Николаевич, Корсуненко Алексей Юрьевич, Зима Александр Сергеевич, Банаев Геннадий Александрович, Тянтова Анна Андреевна, Харченко Нина Сергеевна, Нагматулина Людмила Юриевна, Мищенко Юлия Игоревна, Зосимова Ирина Александровна, Малкова Ольга Игоревна, Лузина Анна Александровна, Дранга Ольга Валерьевна, Кукина Татьяна Николаевна, Федотова Анна Павловна, Рокина Елена Николаевна, Хомякова Наталья Николаевна, Евдокимова Марина Станиславовна, Чумак Ольга Евгеньевна, Гнилицкая Ирина Александровна, Сухорукова Виктория Петровна, Медяник Виктория Петровна, Ткаченко Ирина Яковлевна, Карпова Галина Сергеевна, Половякова Ольга Владимировна, Стасив Елена Васильевна, Базилюк Анна Михайловна, Дворникова Ольга Александровна, Макидон Оксана Вячеславовна, Должникова Инна Сергеевна, Забродня Татьяна Николаевна, Воленко Виктория Юрьевна, Мищенко Виктория Владимировна, Александрова Анна Григорьевна, Притыкина Марина Леонидовна, Прытыкина Марина Леонидовна, Акимова Светлана Владимировна, Чередниченко Тамара Владимировна, Кирушко Татьяна Ивановна, Сердюк Елена Владимировна, Шириналиева Зульфия Гасанага кызы, Васина Аксинья Ивановна, Закутаева Виктория Викторовна, Болдарева Марина Николаевна, Попович Ольга Николаевна, Столбовая Елена Александровна, Павлова Наталья Николаевна, Смагина Елена Викторовна, Шипуля Татьяна Владимировна, Руденкова Оксана Валерьевна, Шарипова Зульфия Александровна, Фадеева Анна Викторовна, Корякина Наталья Александровна, Прибылова Светлана Витальевна, Чернявская Наталья Алексеевна, Чернявская Наталья Александровна, Назипова Виктория Васильевна, Белопотапова Елена Валериевна, Козловская Инна Владимировна, Фоевцова Юлия Сергеевна, Третьякова Анастасия Владимировна, Можаровская Лилия Станиславовна, Андрейченко Лилия Николаевна, Кузьмина Галина Викторовна, Воленко Виктория Юриевна, Глазкова Ольга Владимировна, Роговая Татьяна Сергеевна, Череватая Марина Сергеевна, Буренкова Мария Олександровна, Буренкова Мария Александровна, Плюга Ирина Анатольевна, Плюта Ирина Анатольевна, Смирнова Юлия Александровна, Гусева Юлия Александровна, Хилова Оксана Владимировна, Колыгина Оксана Владимировна, Лосева Надежда Викторовна, Задворная Анна Анатольевна, Кравченко Анна Анатольевна, Колесник Анна Александровна, Сопкалова Оксана Александровна

г. Харцызск - город
Коваль Денис Петрович, Сорока Евгений Викторович, Крючков Юрий Геннадиевич, Прочный Сергей Анатольевич, Иванов Сергей Николаевич, Орманжи Александр Владимирович, Кошелев Андрей Александрович, Бисага Станислав Геннадиевич, Пелих Максим Владимирович, Цветков Алексей Николаевич, Камагуров Сергей Васильевич, Стариков Александр Викторович, Коняхин Максим Владимирович, Кириленко Надежда Анатольевна, Кириленко Евгения Анатольевна, Сорочан Алексей Сергеевич, Петров Дмитрий Николаевич, Вяткин Сергей Николаевич, Тубольцев Александр Владимирович, Михайлов Анатолий Юрьевич, Логвинов Сергей Евгеньевич, Прозоров Александр Анатольевич, Пилигрим Петр Александрович, Данченко Сергей Николаевич, Резник Александр Витальевич, Сыленко Александр Николаевич, Коваленко Андрей Валерьевич, Зеленин Владимир Николаевич, Михайлов Александр Васильевич, Галяткин Сергей Николаевич, Трофимчук Федор Петрович, Федюков Сергей Васильевич, Мельницкий Станислана Викторович, Кузнецов Денис Эдуардович, Мицанко Александр Александрович, Резников Владимир Васильевич, Скубченко Сергей Александрович, Стрюк Андрей Александрович, Терехов Андрей Михайлович, Савичев Иван Васильевич, Юрченко Дмитрий Дмитриевич, Цупка Алексей Сергеевич, Голобородько Евгений Витальевич, Сидоров Егор Леонидович, Сидоров Игорь Леонидович, Волик Александр Сергеевич, Заичкин Владимир Николаевич, Абраманов Марат Жиенбаевич, Бурдуков Илья Владимирович, Деминский Игорь Викторович, Радионов Юрий Сергеевич, Мельник Владимир Дмитриевич, Дубин Виталий Михайлович, Ропсаль Дмитрий Вячеславович, Спиридоненко Иван Николаевич, Трофименко Роман Викторович, Ясенов Дмитрий Алексеевич, Чуб Дмитрий Александрович, Анашкин Роман Джемалович, Ященко Владимир Владимирович, Рогов Сергей Николаевич, Мегельбей Александр Николаевич, Осадчук Роман Васильевич, Сысоев Илья Владимирович, Ходановычь Олег Александрович, Резников Олег Васильевич, Панченко Роман Петрович, Кошелева Светлана Павловна, Крупот Евгения Васильевна, Прохорович Елена Анатольевна, Мозгова Маргарита Анатольевна, Пенькова Анна Владимировна, Ларионова Евгения Евгеньевна, Петик Марина Сергеевна, Кошева Анна Владимировна, Стецура Юлия Юриевна, Воронкова Екатерина Олеговна, Смирнова Наталья Николаевна, Музалева Яна Николаевна, Нехаенко Оксана Викторовна, Карачкова Елена Владимировна, Крекотень Ольга Сергеевна, Есельская Евгения Костантиновна, Иванова Людмила Павловна, Рогова Екатерина Сергеевна, Малова Юлия Юрьевна, Руденок Ольга Леонидовна, Бедная Анна Феодосьевна, Бедная Анна Федосеевна, Коваль Виктория Николаевна, Деркульская Мария Викторовна, Чех Надежда Александровна, Сарафимчук Юля Николаевна, Загрядская Марина Сергеевна, Грудева Марина Александровна, Скоропад Юлия Николаевна, Маничкина Елена Николаевна, Маликова Валентина Юрьевна, Мисюра Виктория Александровна, Литовка Елена Олеговна, Ващенко Анастасия Николаевна, Давыдович Наталья Владимировна, Головченко Анна Сергеевна, Ткаченко Ольга Сергеевна, Артюх Людмила Анатольевна, Воробьева Инесса Геннадьевна, Скилевая Наталья Анатольевна, Скилева Наталья Анатольевна, Гусельникова Ольга Витальевна, Шальнева Елена Игоревна, Лопушанская Виктория Олеговна, Чухраева Инна Петровна, Шевченко Кристина Валерьевна, Аверкиева Кристина Валерьевна, Ганнушка Яна Ивановна, Тютюнник Светлана Сергеевна, Сагура Наталия Васильевна, Зубарева Надежда Владимировна, Мозгова Маргарита Анатольевна, Скорик Татьяна Николаевна, Саранчина Маргарита Игоревна

с. Никишино - село
Грыциенко Юрий Александрович, Крайний Александр Алексеевич, Пискунов Александр Иванович, Щербаков Михаил Михайлович

с. Мариновка - село
Увакин Олег Николаевич, Трофимова Наталия Александровна

с. Золотаревка - село
Белоус Денис Владимирович

с. Шевченко - село
Руплянский Александр Анатольевич, Руплянский Александр Анатольевич, Старикова Наталья Анатольевна

г. Кировское - город
Смоголь Виталий Викторович, Лучшев Руслан Вадимович, Котленок Василий Васильевич, Каплунков Андрей Евгеньевич, Сериков Алексей Александрович, Буховцов Сергей Николаевич, Бухавцов Сергей Николаевич, Голинка Андрей Эдуардович, Горбатенко Игорь Алексеевич, Воробченко Артем Евгеньевич, Вагин Роман Сергеевич, Дьяков Олег Викторович, Лычагин Сергей Юрьевич, Смоляков Юрий Александрович, Юрченко Дмитрий Юрьєвич, Суриков Александр Владимирович, Асадулин Андрей Сергеевич, Кравченко Денис Олегович, Петров Андрей Николаевич, Баль Сергей Юрьевич, Мисько Василий Викторович, Пекушев Роман Александрович, Лабадзе Григорий Иванович, Роман Михаил Васильевич, Дреманов Вячеслав Владимирович, Криворотенко Тимофей Сергеевич, Семенов Егор Петрович, Павленко Елена Викторовна, Скрыпова Юлия Викторовна, Корнилова Ольга Александровна, Алимахина Анжела Анатольевна, Устян Рива Вячеславовна, Романова Оксана Александровна, Ясик Елена Анатольевна, Алаева Людмила Анатольевна, Сорокина Людмила Анатольевна, Демура Юлия Анатольевна, Гнилицкая Юлия Григорьевна, Чукмасова Анна Эдуардовна, Заровная Наталья Юриевна, Кузьменко Елена Сергеевна, Васильева Ольга Викторовна, Наджога Ольга Викторовна, Ахмеджанова Римма Фаридовна, Ахмеджанова Римма Фаритовна, Черникова Виктория Владимировна, Шатырина Лилия Вячиславовна, Шатырина Лилия Вячеславовна, Костюк Олеся Васильевна, Зайцева Людмила Сергеевна, Боднарчук Ирина Александровна, Украинская Оксана Алексеевна, Шатова Елена Сергеевна, Атаджанова Светлана Александровна, Гребенникова Светлана Александровна, Таджибаева Полина Евгеньевна, Гринь Ольга Сергеевна, Химоненко Елена Николаевна, Мироненко Елена Александровна, Таджибаева Полина Евгеньевна

с. Дмитровка - село
Гаврилив Павел Владимирович

с. Мануйловка - село
Литунов Владимир Анатольевич

п. Садовое - поселок
Баша Владимир Николаевич, Томацкая Марина Анатольевна

с. Розовка - село
Брильчук Сергей Михайлович, Трубин Александр Александрович

с. Терновое - село
Кривовяз Елена Валерьевна

с. Малоорловка - село
Кудрич Наталья Ивановна

с. Новопелагиевка - село
Лысенко Элла Анатольевна

с. Петропавловка - село
Жукова Оксана Александровна, Кузьмина Евгения Викторовна

с. Степановка - село
Синиченко Елена Викторовна, Серикова Наталия Анатольевна

с. Орлово-Ивановка - село
Величко Антонина Алексеевна

с. Ровно - село
Денисенко Наталья Анатольевна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru