Донецкая область

Никитин Эдуард Сергеевич, г. Торез - Денисенко Христина Викторовна, п. Славное. 573 жителей октября 1983 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Торез - город
Никитин Эдуард Сергеевич, Саенко Алексей Иванович, Блинников Денис Сергеевич, Касьянов Александр Леонидович, Демченков Юрий Николаевич, Панасюк Ярослав Владимирович, Одарич Антон Сергеевич, Филиппов Виктор Владимирович, Дубич Сергей Николаевич, Спиряков Денис Игоревич, Остапенко Андрей Сергеевич, Лисовой Иван Александрович, Шовкопляс Сергей Владимирович, Киселев Александр Владимирович, Башкиров Геннадий Дмитриевич, Сиканевич Вячеслав Викторович, Часовник Алексей Константинович, Аненко Федор Федорович, Шамайтис Степан Викторович, Мечетин Юрко Алексеевич, Кизиев Артем Сергеевич, Бедило Виталий Александрович, Чуян Алексей Валерьевич, Кушнир Петр Александрович, Веклычев Вадим Игоревич, Рожков Андрей Юрьевич, Перепелица Алексей Петрович, Селищев Сергей Владимирович, Воленко Сергей Борисович, Кирилюк Евгений Владимирович, Ковалев Виктор Юрьевич, Ковалец Максим Викторович, Кулаков Виктор Викторович, Стерлигов Александр Вячеславович, Довгаль Дмитрий Валериевич, Лазаренко Игорь Викторович, Руденко Артур Владимирович, Микитенко Валентин Владимирович, Бачок Василий Васильевич, Костин Александр Николаевич, Новиков Денис Станиславович, Волоха Виталий Николаевич, Козаков Александр Евгеньевич, Лысенко Денис Петрович, Шваб Александр Владимирович, Андрусенко Денис Валерьевич, Коротков Владимир Игоревич, Мандронов Виталий Витальевич, Мандронов Виталий Николаевич, Волканеско Игорь Иванович, Мельник Дмитрий Николаевич, Проколий Артем Александрович, Богданов Александр Владимирович, Васильцов Алексей Николаевич, Козак Сергей Александрович, Сундеев Денис Леонидович, Печенин Артем Викторович, Лукьянов Дмитрий Анатольевич, Козлов Юрий Юрьевич, Свиденко Александр Николаевич, Гук Олег Николаевич, Злобин Артем Александрович, Овчинников Сергей Владимирович, Голубченко Василий Игоревич, Молчанов Константин Леонидович, Бидыло Виталий Александрович, Биленко Сергей Викторович, Демидов Вячеслав Сергеевич, Литвин Дмитрий Владимирович, Потуданский Александр Владимирович, Пашков Аркадий Сергеевич, Фоминов Григорий Павлович, Дадыко Артем Петрович, Бортников Илья Валерьевич, Азатян Ара Гамлетович, Рухлядко Виталий Владимирович, Белякова Татьяна Александровна, Чернецова Ирина Викторовна, Васькова Любовь Григорьевна, Свядощ Татьяна Андреевна, Антонова Анна Владимировна, Тюрдьо Юлия Сергеевна, Рештаненко Людмила Станиславовна, Кравченко Надежда Евгеньевна, Кондратенко Зоя Аркадьевна, Сычевская Оксана Анатольевна, Бакланова Татьяна Геннадиевна, Иванова Юлия Геннадиевна, Матвиенко Юлия Геннадиевна, Безродных Галина Анатольевна, Мосейчук Лина Владимировна, Белозерова Оксана Сергеевна, Гудзь Оксана Николаевна, Голубова Ольга Леонидовна, Стороженко Юлия Юриевна, Фесенко Юлия Юриевна, Сердюкова Ольга Викторовна, Семенихина Елена Петровна, Лукьянец Людмила Александровна, Загорулько Лилия Викторовна, Радченко Ирина Геннадиевна, Сажченко Яна Леонидовна, Коста Алла Эдуардовна, Макарова Инна Михайловна, Жданова Мария Геннадиевна, Решевская Татьяна Михайловна, Курий Анна Анатольевна, Ухач Анастасия Остаповна, Павлова Мария Владимировна, Чевтаева Ксения Эдуардовна, Грунь Ольга Викторовна, Черненко Ирина Григорьевна, Скрябина Ольга Юрьевна, Короткова Юлия Александровна, Найденова Евгения Александровна, Вахрамова Лина Анатольевна, Пашкова Юлия Алексеевна, Белоусова Ольга Сергеевна, Омельченко Ирина Сергеевна, Образцова Светлана Валентиновна, Долгий Светлана Валентиновна, Сирик Елена Викторовна, Бараненко Наталья Борисовна, Приходько Елена Юриевна, Андрейцева Юлия Сергеевна, Рештаненко Наталья Владимировна, Пронина Анна Геннадиевна, Бондаренко Елена Анатольевна, Фахрутдинова Елена Ильдусовна, Житникова Юлия Сергеевна, Марчукова Юлия Васильевна, Лотарева Наталья Валерьевна, Оноприенко Юлия Григорьевна, Матиенко Татьяна Николаевна, Грушенкова Виктория Александровна, Колесник Ольга Александровна, Мартынюк Наталья Сергеевна, Тищенко Олеся Александровна, Ивашкевич Елена Сергеевна, Кисиленко Лидия Владимировна, Савина Юлия Николаевна, Серебрянская Татьяна Анатольевна, Калитина Татьяна Анатольевна, Черненко Ирина Григорьевна, Карпенко Наталья Александровна

г. Снежное - город
Усатенко Максим Иванович, Писковатский Александр Вячиславович, Овчаренко Максим Иванович, Поздниченко Сергей Иванович, Ильичев Анатолий Игоревич, Орлов Евгений Вячеславович, Гаркуша Сергей Николаевич, Кучеренко Юрий Владимирович, Вернигора Владимир Валериевич, Красильников Валерий Евгеньевич, Беличенко Александр Николаевич, Вертела Алексей Александрович, Карнаух Дмитрий Сергеевич, Мухаметшин Руслан Ренатович, Цыганок Александр Викторович, Головаченко Сергей Викторович, Гаврилов Денис Викторович, Дикунов Владимир Викторович, Шелестов Денис Николаевич, Кричоняк Юрий Андреевич, Ивановский Александр Сергеевич, Савельев Олег Александрович, Багацкий Сергей Владимирович, Жидких Алексей Юрьевич, Колесников Кирилл Владимирович, Лысенко Данил Юрьевич, Яковенко Артем Сергеевич, Марченко Александр Сергеевич, Белимов Павел Николаевич, Оганесян Акоп Сасунович, Сулима Владимир Николаевич, Грищенко Константин Леонидович, Черсков Игорь Анатольевич, Ткаченко Сергей Александрович, Бондаренко Александр Сергеевич, Швецов Алексей Тимофеевич, Тюленев Артем Сергеевич, Калюкин Александр Владимирович, Лебеденко Михаил Александрович, Кизиченков Федор Григорьевич, Фатюха Анатолий Викторович, Фатюха Андрей Викторович, Газукин Денис Егорович, Газукин Денис Игоревич, Бабенко Игорь Александрович, Колесников Александр Николаевич, Сухов Сергей Сергеевич, Небатов Алексей Николаевич, Воронин Игорь Петрович, Мазуркевич Руслан Александрович, Корзун Мария Сергеевна, Папченко Мария Сергеевна, Лебедева Юлия Александровна, Морозова Татьяна Владимировна, Евсеева Ксения Юриевна, Галкина Евгения Григорьевна, Цехмейстер Юлия Ивановна, Манохина Елена Николаевна, Шелепова Наталья Александровна, Елхова Ольга Анатольевна, Демчук Виктория Борисовна, Назарова Ольга Сергеевна, Шуст Ирина Юриевна, Пономарева Юлия Васильевна, Клименко Кристина Геннадиевна, Малеш Елена Викторовна, Чумак Екатерина Юриевна, Северина Анастасия Николаевна, Киселева Юлия , Соловьева Виктория Валерьевна, Билык Ирина Ивановна, Зубанова Галина Анатольевна, Головко Юлия Анатольевна, Якимович Анна Александровна, Кучеренко Ольга Анатольевна, Кукиль Юлия Юриевна, Безпаленко Наталья Владимировна, Слепченко Мария Анатольевна, Ковальчук Елена Викторовна, Кожухарь Кристина Михайловна, Харьковская Валентина Алексеевна, Трофимова Дина Леонидовна, Запальская Лилия Сергеевна, Гречко Ольга Владимировна, Винникова Анна Владимировна, Курганская Оксана Игоревна, Дьяченко Кира Евгеньевна, Мозговая Елена Сергеевна, Комарова Алла Владимировна, Дарийчук Наталия Николаевна, Ткаченко Анна Васильевна, Журавлева Елена Анатольевна, Благодарная Оксана Сергеевна, Трофимова Оксана Сергеевна, Бурковская Людмила Григорьевна, Лукянец Людмила Александровна, Лукянец Людмила Александрович, Ивченко Тамара Николаевна, Сабельникова Тамара Николаевна, Матиенко Татьяна Николаевна, Зайберт Татьяна Карловна, Войцеховская Тамара Анатольевна, Токарева Тамара Анатольевна, Русецкая Надежда Михайловна, Лукьянченко Олеся Александровна, Скрипник Яна Викторовна

г. Харцызск - город
Лутай Николай Александрович, Зотов Олег Владимирович, Паращенко Сергей Сергеевич, Сташенко Сергей Николаевич, Моногаров Михаил Станиславович, Нарижный Никита Александрович, Ногин Георгий Сергеевич, Поддубская Наталия Валерьевна, Неганов Артем Леонидович, Муляр Александр Михайлович, Москвитин Дмитрий Викторович, Мед Сергей Яковлевич, Шашерина Александра Сергеевна, Чепелюгин Руслан Эдуардович, Молчанов Олег Петрович, Копаница Артем Олегович, Долгов Максим Юрьевич, Ноздрин Константин Сергеевич, Иващенко Андрей Васильевич, Котуманов Александр Леонидович, Котуманов Алексей Леонидович, Ефременко Юри Алексеевич, Ефременко Юрий Алексеевич, Лапшичев Петр Геннадьевич, Азаров Алексей Леонидович, Иванов Александр Сергеевич, Чесноков Евгений Александрович, Потоцкий Роман Леонидович, Пидварко Юрий Юрьевич, Сиканов Игорь Александрович, Чебанов Роман Андреевич, Серов Евгений Михайлович, Внуков Алексей Анатольевич, Сергиенко Сергей Владимирович, Савицкий Константин Сергеевич, Береснев Станислав Викторович, Загробский Владимир Валентинович, Сурков Алексей Юрьевич, Гузенков Александр Сергеевич, Цыплаков Евгений Викторович, Авдонин Сергей Валериевич, Басюк Виктор Викторович, Аверин Константин Станиславович, Ефремов Александр Анатольевич, Гордо Олег Алексеевич, Мельничук Александр Александрович, Пидварко Юрий Юрьевич, Игнатенко Артем Анатольевич, Старостин Николай Александрович, Гайдар Сергей Леонидович, Копаница Дмитрий Олегович, Ханин Кирилл Геннадиевич, Вержевикина Жанна Александровна, Липкус Ольга Святославовна, Силка Анна Владимировна, Севастьянова Марина Сергеевна, Холод Виктория Александровна, Коропятник Татьяна Ивановна, Гуменюк Ольга Сергеевна, Роменская Виктория Геннадиевна, Шарунова Ганна Юрьевна, Яковлева Татьяна Юрьевна, Струкова Ирина Дмитриевна, Кузнецова Яна Вадимовна, Попова Юлия Викторовна, Обрядина Антонина Владимировна, Галимова Татьяна Петровна, Оболонкова Елена Александровна, Бондаренко Инга Валерьевна, Костюченко Анна Викторовна, Костюченко Инна Викторовна, Пронина Виктория Александровна, Лихолетова Татьяна Владимировна, Гореликова Татьяна Юрьевна, Сачкова Виктория Юрьевна, Василенко Елена Владимировна, Острянина Елена Владимировна, Калабиня Наталия Геннадиевна, Коротчук Инна Ростиславовна, Карабут Инна Ростиславовна, Сапрыкина Елена Юриевна, Бережко Олга Владимировна, Сытник Марина Анатольевна, Терещенко Олеся Игоревна, Цыганок Анна Михайловна, Подосинникова Елена Александровна, Поспелова Инна Александровна, Потоцкая Любовь Леонидовна, Занчук Елена Сергеевна, Кравченко Наталия Николаевна, Ямковая Екатерина Сергеевна, Шрамко Наталья Владимировна, Хошева Наталья Сергеевна, Лутаенко Татьяна Васильевна, Писеева Ольга Владимировна, Луцкая Оксана Юрьевна, Лисенюк Наталия Анатольевна, Лысенок Наталья Анатольевна, Кравченко Евгения Андреевна, Долгополова Светлана Валерьевна, Городничук Оксана Сергеевна, Бахорина Олеся Вадимовна, Бабенко Олеся Вадимовна, Горбатюк Аурика Владимировна, Демьяненко Елена Владимировна, Горбачева Татьяна Николаевна, Коротчук Яна Ростиславовна, Долобан Ирина Петровна

с. Терновое - село
Свердлов Михаил Николаевич

с. Грабово - село
Потовиченко Александр Владимирович

с. Никишино - село
Друп Александр Витальевич, Волоховский Юрий Николаевич, Волоховский Юрий Николаевич, Бондарева Елена Александровна

г. Шахтерск - город
Оборнев Виталий Александрович, Бондар Александр Сергеевич, Гончаров Василий Васильевич, Борисов Евгений Александрович, Борушко Максим Александрович, Страшной Александр Николаевич, Дяченко Юрий Владимирович, Федоров Роман Викторович, Смолин Евгений Владимирович, Дорин Алексей Николаевич, Селезнев Александр Александрович, Макеев Евгений Олегович, Демчик Евгений Вильгельмович, Зирка Олег Анатольевич, Труфанов Виктор Викторович, Некрестьянов Вадим Андреевич, Шевелев Евгений Валентинович, Карпец Валерий Валентинович, Балашов Эльдар Рафикович, Гокун Андрей Андреевич, Демянчук Артем Леонидович, Парамзин Максим Николаевич, Ермолов Игорь Вадимович, Лозинский Сергей Иванович, Зосимов Александр Игоревич, Гокун Андрей Андреевич, Венгер Павел Сергеевич, Шарамок Дмитрий Михайлович, Турутин Алексей Юрьевич, Гатаулин Ильдар Рафикович, Колос Илья Владимирович, Ступак Сергей Александрович, Украинский Сергей Александрович, Татауров Степан Юрьевич, Лактионов Кирилл Михайлович, Кукаркин Виталий Владимирович, Заяц Сергей Павлович, Зацаренко Сергей Николаевич, Зиборов Максим Вячеславович, Лукьянчук Павел Геннадиевич, Шелковников Алексей Николаевич, Медведев Андрей Владимирович, Петричко Александр Юрьевич, Петренко Александр Юрьевич, Джулай Яна Васильевна, Мугалимов Руслан , Палиенко Александр Владимирович, Максимова Наталья Александровна, Передереев Юрий Александрович, Соляник Сергей Анатольевич, Мазур Александр Владимирович, Соляник Иван Анатольевич, Солошенко Иван Анатольевич, Дьяченко Алексей Викторович, Федорченко Алексей Николаевич, Поляков Евгений Викторович, Карпова Ольга Анатольевна, Кочеткова Мария Геннадиевна, Бурдина Людмила Александровна, Мельник Татьяна Сергеевна, Зиновенко Татьяна Сергеевна, Перепелица Екатерина Владимировна, Коваленко Татьяна Викторовна, Оларь Ольга Радовна, Манюк Ольга Радовна, Васильева Марина Юрьевна, Васильева Марина Юриевна, Куевда Яна Николаевна, Котоман Юлия Васильевна, Любченко Оксана Владимировна, Зайцева Инна Васильевна, Дружкова Татьяна Александровна, Лебеденко Светлана Николаевна, Мишукова Людмила Александровна, Хабарова Людмила Александровна, Коваленко Анна Александровна, Войтенко Татьяна Константиновна, Савченко Юлия Петровна, Васалатий Елена Николаевна, Калина Анастасия Сергеевна, Брейко Юлия Юриевна, Мингараева Татьяна Тагировна, Брусенцова Наталья Сергеевна, Швец Олеся Юриевна, Березина Олеся Юриевна, Игнатова Наталья Сергеевна, Плахотнюк Марина Леонидовна, Жиркова Наталя Сергеевна, Апрелева Светлана Александровна, Пивоварова Лилия Геннадиевна, Коломыйцева Татьяна Николаевна, Коломийцева Татьяна Николаевна, Кутняхова Лариса Викторовна, Козубова Лариса Викторовна, Карась Галина Владимировна, Петренко Марина Михайловна, Халина Ольга Владимировна, Перепелица Екатерина Владимировна, Сапсай Ольга Владимировна, Склярова Юлия Александровна, Горбачева Марина Владимировна, Король Наталья Николаевна, Якимчук Людмила Васильевна, Замалетдинова Людмила Васильевна, Котолевская Татьяна Владимировна, Северинова Татьяна Ивановна, Сизова Наталия Сергеевна, Сизова Наталья Сергеевна, Шевченко Юлия Александровна, Луговская Евгения Александровна, Вербий Алла Александровна, Сапронова Юлия Игоревна, Болендова Антонина Григорьевна, Павлищук Светлана Петровна, Максимова Елена Викторовна, Бубнова Евгения Алексеевна

с. Малоорловка - село
Вильчинский Александр Витальевич, Вильчинский Илья Витальевич, Володин Илья Витальевич, Антонова Людмила Сергеевна, Квич Елена Вячеславовна

с. Красный Луч - село
Чернуха Алексей Николаевич, Дымова Татьяна Владимировна

с. Петропавловка - село
Астапенко Александр Александрович, Куцко Руслан Сергеевич, Брей Евгений Сергеевич, Брей Евгений Сергеевич, Светличный Евгений Семенович, Кулькова Оксана Анатольевна

с. Дмитровка - село
Киселев Сергей Дмитриевич, Вершанский Александр Павлович, Чернецов Александр Евгеньевич, Гоцуцова Людмила Алексеевна

г. Кировское - город
Распопов Константин Алексеевич, Фролов Артур Сергеевич, Шайхутдинов Владимир Рафаилович, Ливандовский Роман Александрович, Гончаров Сергей Николаевич, Шевчук Юрий Анатольевич, Ивченко Андрей Юрьевич, Познюр Олег Васильевич, Буликану Андрей Николаевич, Кусов Александр Сергеевич, Коновалов Андрей Михайлович, Федорченко Андрей Александрович, Клименко Эдуард Дмитриевич, Иващенко Юрий Михайлович, Палычев Евгений Андреевич, Сницар Дмитрий Григорьевич, Ливандовский Роман Александрович, Гасанов Руслан Гасанович, Ковинько Евгений Игоревич, Чебатарева Станислав Сергеевич, Тарасов Александр Олегович, Абаньшин Александр Анатольевич, Богданов Дмитрий Евгеньевич, Дутиков Николай Александрович, Романов Андрей Александрович, Полетун Валентин Анатольевич, Корниенко Наталья Владимировна, Воронова Оксана Сергеевна, Мазяр Лилия Ивановна, Богданенко Марина Викторовна, Матвейцова Марина Геннадиевна, Матвийцова Марина Геннадиевна, Христич Людмила Николаевна, Левчук Екатерина Сергеевна, Лукасевич Татьяна Николаевна, Третяк Ольга Викторовна, Алейникова Юлия Юриевна, Флиорчук Юлия Анатольевна, Жлобицкая Людмила Сергеевна, Кондакова Людмила Сергеевна, Свистунова Оксана Станиславовна, Седенкова Оксана Станиславовна, Матвейцова Ольга Геннадиевна, Супрун Любовь Владимировна, Гагулина Инна Александровна, Филимонова Елена Семеновна, Магомедова Алла Викторовна, Черных Ирина Юриевна, Жученко Виктория Владимировна, Левшенкова Лилия Юриевна, Волик Ольга Александровна, Щирова Татьяна Александровна, Яценко Ольга Владимировна, Мартынова Ольга Владимировна, Сычева Елена Александровна, Авсеенко Елена Николаевна

п. Садовое - поселок
Кваша Юрий Александрович, Ольховский Сергей Владимирович, Минескуртэ Елена Николаевна

п. Зарощенское - поселок
Леонтьев Петр Николаевич

п. Зачатовка - поселок
Гнутов Максим Олегович

с. Розовка - село
Лазарев Андрей Владимирович, Бутрым Валентин Александрович, Уколов Сергей Васильевич, Кононенко Владимир Сергеевич

с. Орлово-Ивановка - село
Рукомойников Сергей Николаевич, Березуцкая Елена Викторовна

с. Новониколаевка - село
Левковский Андрей Николаевич

с. Новоорловка - село
Червяков Иван Михайлович

с. Комишатка - село
Мурашкина Наталия Александровна, Мурашкина Наталья Александровна

п. Полевое - поселок
Созонова Анна Николаевна, Созонкова Анна Николаевна

с. Мариновка - село
Гатицкая Вероника Леонидовна

п. Славное - поселок
Денисенко Христина Викторовна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru