Донецкая область

Ярошенко Виталий Николаевич, г. Торез - Кудрявцева Ольга Олеговна, с. Шевченко. 553 жителей февраля 1984 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Торез - город
Ярошенко Виталий Николаевич, Варывода Александр Александрович, Незамудинов Руслан Минтагирович, Давилин Евгений Александрович, Точилин Антон Андреевич, Маренко Александр Геннадиевич, Ивахненко Сергей Викторович, Исиров Александр Сергеевич, Бедило Максим Викторович, Чеснаков Андрей Николаевич, Скакалин Артем Геннадиевич, Королев Алексей Григорьевич, Шапошников Герман Александрович, Купринюк Александр Вячеславович, Саввин Максим Анатольевич, Карпов Артем Витальевич, Измайлов Юрко Егорович, Хуснутдинов Айдар Рашитович, Герасимов Дмитрий Валерьевич, Шайхудинов Кирило Федорович, Чернышев Виталий Сергеевич, Паскин Андрей Васильевич, Козык Анатолий Сергеевич, Андреев Максим Сергеевич, Панов Евгений Сергеевич, Борзенков Сергей Александрович, Басин Сергей Владимирович, Сардарян Карэн Сейранович, Шмаков Алексей Владимирович, Онуфриенко Олег Николаевич, Биличенко Роман Николаевич, Данилин Алексей Викторович, Комалов Захар Николаевич, Гайдуков Роман Анатольевич, Подлужный Андрей Викторович, Шмоткин Дмитрий Александрович, Соколов Виктор Викторович, Железнов Евгений Александрович, Куцак Игорь Александрович, Кузенко Сергей Юрьевич, Бойко Александр Александрович, Мороз Олег Александрович, Ермоленко Иван Владимирович, Прошунин Александр Николаевич, Лавриненко Андрей Иванович, Обойщик Дмитрий Сергеевич, Сильвистрович Виталий Викторович, Озеров Леонид Юрьевич, Подлесный Алексей Юрьевич, Тищенко Евгений Викторович, Филонов Максим Владимирович, Павлов Алексей Владимирович, Гриць Александр Константинович, Джураев Богдан Анатольевич, Грышненко Александр Викторович, Илюхин Николай Владимирович, Шепелевич Владимир Сергеевич, Руденко Виталий Александрович, Бедило Анатолий Сергеевич, Бидыло Анатолий Сергеевич, Глушко Владимир Васильевич, Бутковский Игорь Владимирович, Новак Александр Викторович, Гребенюк Марина Викторовна, Зозулина Екатерина Валерьевна, Бережная Светлана Викторовна, Макарчук Светлана Викторовна, Бердянская Светлана Николаевна, Шкильнюк Инна Александровна, Щиголева Татьяна Ивановна, Михалева Людмила Николаевна, Протопиш Олеся Юриевна, Зубрицкая Ольга Викторовна, Васильева Оксана Александровна, Сокерняк Анна Владимировна, Русинова Елена Владимировна, Шандюк Анна Владимировна, Фостик Татьяна Богдановна, Ярошенко Наталия Валерьевна, Диброва Ирина Юриевна, Котенева Светлана Алексеевна, Злобина Виктория Вячеславовна, Рожкова Татьяна Николаевна, Голубенко Елена Петровна, Абрамова Галина Андреевна, Батаева Ольга Юрьевна, Любавкина Галина Григорьевна, Сорокопуд Ксения Сергеевна, Безух Татьяна Сергеевна, Шаймухаметова Янина Рашитовна, Шкурат Жанна Николаевна, Завертайло Мария Александровна, Алексеенко Марина Анатольевна, Бутор Наталья Владимировна, Коляда Екатерина Викторовна, Боева Наталия Григорьевна, Лавриненко Ольга Сергеевна, Побочина Юлия Евгеньевна, Шевкаленко Анна Владимировна, Твердохлеб Юлия Анатольевна, Акимова Полина Александровна, Хомич Олеся Викторовна, Хомич Леся Викторовна, Шаравина Ирина Андреевна, Шандюк Светлана Владимировна, Бобирева Юлия Юриевна, Подбельцева Галина Николаевна, Павлова Анна Алексеевна, Белгородцева Марина Александровна, Чуб Анна Владимировна, Пучкова Олеся Юриевна, Ерисова Оксана Николаевна, Николенко Оксана Александровна, Кириенко Ирина Владимировна, Тарасова Ирина Валерьевна, Тюрина Марина Николаевна, Перепелица Алла Анатольевна, Вожакина Татьяна Валерьевна, Исаченко Татьяна Александровна, Киселева Карина Юрьевна, Защипкина Карина Юриевна, Коломиец Людмила Сергеевна, Дрога Татьяна Александровна, Лашина Светлана Анатольевна, Коломиец Людмила Сергеевна, Афонина Марина Геннадьевна, Ткаченко Алина Анатольевна, Сиваш Елена Владимировна, Морозова Елена Владимировна, Долгополова Алла Викторовна, Гладкая Светлана Петровна, Зюкина Юлия Владимировна, Рябцева Таисия Николаевна, Тарасенко Наталия Николаевна, Свиридовская Лилия Петровна, Козюменко Наталья Константиновна, Мельникова Елена Павловна, Семешкина Анна Васильевна, Томиленко Татьяна Ивановна, Клопотовская Ирина Сергеевна, Иващенко Екатерина Сергеевна

г. Снежное - город
Старик Димитрий Александрович, Старик Дмитрий Александрович, Харисов Антон Равильевич, Тимофеев Дмитрий Валериевич, Рострипенко Евгений Александрович, Тихонов Сергей Алексеевич, Батуркин Дмитрий Викторович, Шишков Юрий Станиславович, Дмитрук Николай Николаевич, Стороженко Александр Александрович, Каренякин Александр Владимирович, Ященко Дмитрий Владимирович, Колобов Алексей Анатольевич, Прусов Константин Александрович, Кукояшный Алексей Николаевич, Ткаченко Александр Александрович, Малкин Сергей Сергеевич, Пахомчик Евгений Иванович, Пахомчик Евгений Александрович, Хегай Юрий Юрьевич, Ковляшенко Михаил Владимирович, Полищук Сергей Генадиевич, Полищук Сергей Геннадиевич, Колесников Николай Михайлович, Мозговой Андрей Юрьевич, Перцев Николай Николаевич, Демент Максим Александрович, Яворский Виктор Юрьевич, Сапицкий Александр Григорьевич, Мельниченко Николай Валерьевич, Каплун Антон Евгеньевич, Садердинов Павел Вадимович, Кукуев Вадим Валериевич, Рыбаков Сергей Александрович, Василенко Денис Борисович, Фоменко Евгений Владимирович, Зыкунов Виктор Геннадиевич, Новак Александр Викторович, Паращенко Виктор Викторович, Ключка Андрей Николаевич, Смирнов Василий Петрович, Кулаков Виктор Сергеевич, Смирнов Юрий Олегович, Ганин Александр Викторович, Ткаченко Василий Сергеевич, Шевченко Вадим Викторович, Марченко Павел Николаевич, Шевченко Юрий Васильевич, Крамарченко Александр Валерьевич, Титов Владимир Викторович, Шулежко Юрий Николаевич, Олешко Павел Юрьевич, Губчак Иван Вениаминович, Чурилов Ростислав Сергеевич, Кучерук Сергей Петрович, Подгорный Александр Сергеевич, Терещенко Александр Александрович, Зубов Сергей Викторович, Шмоткин Дмитрий Александрович, Рябоконь Руслан Александрович, Бербетова Наталья Леонидовна, Лешина Инна Анатольевна, Кольцова Юлия Юриевна, Тимофеева Татьяна Сергеевна, Кривихина Марина Анатольевна, Вострикова Ирина Владимировна, Борисовская Татьяна Васильевна, Лесная Елена Павловна, Долговесова Людмила Александровна, Николаенко Виктория Николаевна, Дурнева Лариса Александровна, Скиба Анна Владимировна, Шмуль Ирина Анатольевна, Карабут Ирина Анатольевна, Левченко Елена Николаевна, Повная Марина Владимировна, Клушина Елена Николаевна, Резникова Наталия Викторовна, Чеканова Наталия Борисовна, Жученко Елена Александровна, Жукова Елена Александровна, Малахова Олеся Романовна, Кукса Наталия Алексеевна, Капелькина Галина Сергеевна, Рябинина Марина Александровна, Кулик Наталья Юрьевна, Дутова Оксана Викторовна, Орел Марина Владимировна, Нархова Анна Петровна, Чулкова Ольга Александровна, Чупкова Ольга Александровна, Фадеева Марина Александровна, Зенцова Светлана Александровна, Филина Светлана Викторовна, Бурба Наталия Петровна, Тельнова Татьяна Александровна, Забродняя Татьяна Александровна, Люлька Ольга Павловна, Куликова Елена Михайловна, Зайко Юлия Дмитриевна, Квачева Яна Александровна, Лаутеншлегер Татьяна Сергеевна, Дегтярева Наталья Николаевна, Егорова Татьяна Леонидовна, Лебеденко Татьяна Сергеевна, Васильева Татьяна Геннадиевна, Дадыка Анна Анатольевна, Тимощенко Анна Анатольевна, Доронина Илона Сергеевна, Ахмерова Светлана Юриевна, Честикова Татьяна Игоревна, Дегтярева Наталья Николаевна, Алексенко Ольга Александровна, Михалева Людмила Николаевна, Повх Алеся Михайловна

г. Кировское - город
Семионенков Евгений Алексеевич, Дашков Андрей Александрович, Дьяченко Александр Николаевич, Коптюх Роман Сергеевич, Краснюк Руслан Иванович, Полетун Валентин Анатольевич, Захарченко Максим Николаевич, Ведмеденко Александр Александрович, Юхименко Игорь Андреевич, Илясов Дмитрий Сергеевич, Гежа Евгений Сергеевич, Филенко Артем Викторович, Романов Владислав Юрьевич, Шпак Денис Викторович, Непрн Роман Леонидович, Кашуба Юрий Александрович, Медведев Евгений Михайлович, Акулов Александр Александрович, Зарецкий Виталий Николаевич, Сербин Александр Александрович, Санжура Сергей Сергеевич, Коваленко Владимир Алексеевич, Успенский Денис Николаевич, Янкевич Максим Андреевич, Ассаул Кирилл Викторович, Выскубенко Антон Анатольевич, Немеш Евгений Владимирович, Коцюба Наталья Викторовна, Слободянюк Алла Васильевна, Габалова Юлия Васильевна, Калмыкова Ксения Александровна, Бирюкова Марина Вячеславовна, Мичко Анна Владимировна, Эрмиталий Анна Ивановна, Билокриницкая Татьяна Александровна, Ус Юлия Михайловна, Климкова Евгения Сергеевна, Демура Ирина Владимировна, Яровенко Татьяна Олеговна, Глыга Наталия Александровна, Глыга Наталья Александровна, Новикова Марина Викторовна, Охота Виктория Игоревна, Дубровская Виктория Игоревна, Яцук Анна Геннадиевна, Гокун Олеся Александровна, Шананина Марина Сергеевна, Михайлик Елена Сергеевна, Гулынина Эмилия Юриевна, Ткачук Татьяна Васильевна, Криворучко Екатерина Геннадиевна, Гордиенко Яна Евгеньевна, Сокуренко Юлия Анатольевна, Бугаева Марина Николаевна, Борисенко Оксана Анатольевна, Самыкина Наталья Андреевна, Попилевич Алина Григорьевна, Белокреницкая Татьяна Александровна, Гнетнева Ольга Николаевна

с. Великая Шишовка - село
Басин Сергей Владимирович

с. Дмитровка - село
Белоусов Андрей Александрович, Белоусов Владимир Иванович, Павлюков Сергей Владимирович, Закутный Николай Петрович, Кумский Игорь Николаевич, Щербаков Александр Николаевич, Ганина Лилия Николаевна, Минигалеева Снежана Викторовна, Чирка Инна Александровна, Чирка Инна Александровна

с. Мариновка - село
Диковенко Василий Михайлович, Павлюченко Лилия Евгеньевна, Пронская Лина Александровна

с. Петропавловка - село
Шаройко Антон Анатольевич, Суходельский Владимир Иванович

с. Мануйловка - село
Ващейкин Денис Владимирович

г. Шахтерск - город
Прахов Александр Петрович, Кудлай Александр Сергеевич, Москаленко Алексей Анатольевич, Гудин Андрей Михайлович, Самойлыченко Максим Олегович, Рубан Артем Владимирович, Назаров Александр Валентинович, Броневицкий Юрий Александрович, Меркулов Дмитрий Анатольевич, Оприщенко Алексей Николаевич, Коваленко Виктор Александрович, Яценко Александр Николаевич, Шишлаков Михаил Александрович, Белезнов Евгений Евгеньевич, Шкарин Евгений Геннадьевич, Чернев Евгений Анатольевич, Сиукаев Алексей Петрович, Полежаев Александр Викторович, Крупенко Михаил Юрьевич, Павленко Юрий Сергеевич, Шерван Михаил Павлович, Шерван Михаил Иванович, Воробьев Дмитрий Николаевич, Гайфулин Муслим Хамзаевич, Кутлин Сергей Николаевич, Кунаков Андрей Александрович, Колесник Иван Сергеевич, Гнилицкий Евгений Викторович, Гладкий Виталий Анатольевич, Попов Александр Александрович, Цыкал Сергей Александрович, Гавриков Богдан Игоревич, Симонян Арзуман Геворгович, Балашов Максим Павлович, Безус Николай Валентинович, Непиющих Кирило Викторович, Горлаченко Максим Александрович, Чичера Александр Александрович, Чичуга Александр Александрович, Данковцев Руслан Александрович, Шевченко Олег Сергеевич, Рожко Антон Сергеевич, Вырываев Егор Викторович, Жеребненко Сергей Александрович, Володин Владимир Сергеевич, Фурман Ирина Анатольевна, Живолуп Дмитрий Владимирович, Канивец Александр Евгеньевич, Бойко Виталий Юрьевич, Володин Владимир Сергеевич, Передненко Вячеслав Александрович, Ферапоничев Андрей Николаевич, Вераковский Евгений Петрович, Иванов Александр Валерьевич, Чуйко Сергей Владимирович, Шкильнюк Инна Александровна, Грузнова Юлия Александровна, Нуржинская Елена Владимировна, Матвеева Дарья Сергеевна, Доценко Татьяна Владимировна, Иванова Ирина Александровна, Святченко Ирина Александровна, Нефедова Инна Владимировна, Сапычева Анна Николаевна, Ткаченко Анастасия Владимировна, Кондратова Юлия Евгеньевна, Сашина Татьяна Евгеньевна, Лаврук Руслана Васильевна, Михайленко Ирина Бриевна, Гончарова Татьяна Васильевна, Ятченко Людмила Анатольевна, Кочеткова Елена Владимировна, Мурзаева Юлия Александровна, Будько Ольга Григорьевна, Левченко Екатерина Александровна, Чугунова Марина Васильевна, Шкутенко Татьяна Юриевна, Кравченко Оксана Петровна, Белокопитова Анна Ивановна, Морозова Татьяна Сергеевна, Герцева Марина Александровна, Кунтарева Марина Петровна, Телюпа Галина Валентиновна, Бидаш Евгения Владимировна, Домахина Анна Михайловна, Звольская Елена Владимировна, Лебеденко Ольга Викторовна, Гасюк Екатерина Валерьевна, Херан Юлия Васильевна, Попович Наталья Юриевна, Лепешкина Ирина Олеговна, Федорчук Оксана Викторовна, Степанова Светлана Михайловна

г. Харцызск - город
Дмитерко Александр Александрович, Васильев Григорий Александрович, Кравченко Сергей Викторович, Сенченко Сергей Викторович, Яременко Константин Витальевич, Атаев Анатолий Абдурашидович, Васильева Екатерина Викторовна, Лях Юрий Петрович, Хомицкий Виталий Владимирович, Доренский Сергей Михайлович, Куриленко Юрий Анатольевич, Овчаренко Максим Анатольевич, Жуков Алексей Михайлович, Батрак Дмитрий Николаевич, Орленко Валерий Валерьевич, Бондарев Александр Васильевич, Гришаев Иван Иванович, Лактионов Артур Альбертович, Ткаченко Богдан Викторович, Дейна Артем Александрович, Эпихин Денис Владимирович, Посохов Олег Леонидович, Сакун Тарас Анатольевич, Евграфов Сергей Петрович, Клименко Александр Александрович, Буравков Александр Юрьевич, Джиоев Джони Эрвандович, Беркович Сергей Олександрович, Анискин Сергей Сергеевич, Суслов Сергей Андреевич, Костюренко Николай Владимирович, Ерко Евгений Вадимович, Годжаев Роман , Шаповалов Артур Евгеньевич, Клочковский Михаил Александрович, Казаков Артем Александрович, Ткачев Владимир Валерьевич, Жэков Виталий Владимирович, Дейна Константин Викторович, Комарский Станислав Александрович, Турлюн Владимир Петрович, Христюк Геннадий Борисович, Епихин Денис Владимирович, Порубов Сергей Владимирович, Человская Елена Владимировна, Андреева Евгения Ивановна, Боровикова Юлия Владимировна, Трефилова Алла Андреевна, Савельева Елена Николаевна, Швыряева Ирина Владимировна, Кучерук Елена Сергеевна, Деркачева Светлана Юриевна, Лебеденко Юлия Леонидовна, Скрипка Ирина Васильевна, Хорова Юля Николаевна, Хорова Юлия Николаевна, Кучинова Ольга Петровна, Огурцова Алла Сергеевна, Свистунова Алла Сергеевна, Крачковская Ирина Григорьевна, Ференц Любовь Ярославовна, Жернова Елена Алексеевна, Занозина Екатерина Александровна, Супонева Надежда Александровна, Чайкина Лариса Николаевна, Засядько Оксана Сергеевна, Засядко Оксана Сергеевна, Бардаков Анна Викторовна, Бардакова Анна Викторовна, Щербакова Ирина Викторовна, Пыленок Анна Евгеньевна, Пиленок Анна Евгеньевна, Дерега Анна Ярославовна, Фесик Христина Леонидовна, Тарабанова Виктория Николаевна, Терновых Ирина Александровна, Гарагода Екатерина Сергеевна, Гарагодина Екатерина Сергеевна, Макашова Марина Эдуардовна, Шейкина Анна Анатольевна, Шайкина Анна Анатольевна, Деревянченко Екатерина Николаевна, Шереверова Ольга Владимировна, Голынская Светлана Владимировна, Бирова Татьяна Борисовна, Сергиенко Ольга Григорьевна, Осмаловская Яна Сергеевна, Осмоловская Яна Сергеевна, Суходубова Виктория Анатольевна, Хартова Марина Евгеньевна, Ткаченко Марина Сергеевна, Мойсеева Христина Игоревна, Моисеева Христина Игоревна, Митрофанова Олеся Алексеевна, Митрофанова Алеся Алексеевна, Кулгулдина Айгуля Халяфовна, Ерко Татьяна Вадимовна, Кондрухова Юлия Викторовна, Клиберда Яна Иосифовна, Лебеденко Юлия Леонидовна, Строганова Ирина Викторовна, Акользина Оксана Викторовна, Галимшина Анна Вячеславовна, Атамась Елена Алексеевна

п. Садовое - поселок
Власенко Михаил Николаевич, Шевцова Любовь Станиславовна

с. Степановка - село
Романков Евгений Сергеевич, Глушко Светлана Александровна, Головченко Ирина Владимировна

п. Кумшацкое - поселок
Назаров Сергей Рубикович

с. Розовка - село
Исаченко Сергей Викторович, Романов Иван Романович, Левадная Марина Викторовна, Левада Марина Викторовна

с. Михайловка - село
Дашков Виталий Геннадиевич

с. Малоорловка - село
Кузичкина Светлана Викторовна, Денисова Наталия Юриевна

с. Грабово - село
Мартынцова Елена Алексеевна, Горшовенко Наталья Александровна

с. Терновое - село
Дуброва Екатерина Вячеславовна

с. Зрубное - село
Фокина Светлана Владимировна

п. Зарощенское - поселок
Пич Татяна Ивановна

п. Зачатовка - поселок
Акашева Наталья Сергеевна

с. Орлово-Ивановка - село
Житникова Лилия Васильевна, Пашинцева Елена Николаевна, Пакшинцева Елена Николаевна

с. Дибровка - село
Голозубова Лариса Юриевна

с. Шевченко - село
Кудрявцева Ольга Олеговна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru