Донецкая область

Шульга Владимир Валерьевич, г. Торез - Ефимова Евгения Александровна, с. Орлово-Ивановка. 570 жителей января 1985 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Торез - город
Шульга Владимир Валерьевич, Санин Александр Юрьевич, Кравченко Иван Иванович, Царуков Виталий Викторович, Неверов Александр Сергеевич, Мусихин Александр Александрович, Ястребов Денис Юрьевич, Серебрянский Денис Александрович, Хорошун Виктор Анатольевич, Фарахутдинов Ильдар Мансурович, Кузьмич Артем Владимирович, Кузин Игорь Владимирович, Зважий Александр Сергеевич, Сажин Александр Анатольевич, Митрофанов Максим Александрович, Андриева Ирина Николаевна, Селезнев Сергей Сергеевич, Козаченко Денис Александрович, Тодуа Мелор Шотаевич, Лесной Алексей Васильевич, Моторин Сергей Владимирович, Уваров Александр Викторович, Иванов Илья Валерьевич, Разгуляев Сергей Николаевич, Гофман Владислав Владимирович, Бушля Дмитрий Владимирович, Дынник Роман Сергеевич, Кашеваров Александр Валериевич, Замай Павел Дмитриевич, Гайкалов Евгений Игоревич, Прийма Владимир Владимирович, Козюменко Денис Иванович, Балог Александр Юрьевич, Болдин Евгений Анатольевич, Дьяченко Денис Валерьевич, Каляндра Сергей Евгеньевич, Логачов Виталий Александрович, Крюков Андрей Сергеевич, Морозов Дмитрий Валерьевич, Лугин Руслан Сергеевич, Свистунов Александр Сергеевич, Усков Николай Михайлович, Хлебов Виталий Владимирович, Гончаров Андрей Сергеевич, Старков Роман Павлович, Смешной Александр Михайлович, Литвинов Игорь Александрович, Кутлунин Вячеслав Эдуардович, Цуркан Денис Сергеевич, Скляров Дмитрий Владимирович, Веревка Олег Анатольевич, Паук Александр Юрьевич, Кулаков Александр Александрович, Шархина Оксана Геннадьевич, Шаповалов Владимир Сергеевич, Иванов Александр Владимирович, Туров Андрей Леонидович, Лунцакова Игорь Алексеевич, Крюков Николай Николаевич, Демура Дмитрий Михайлович, Диденко Антон Александрович, Кушнир Артем Николаевич, Борисенко Михаил Владимирович, Саяпин Михаил Вячеславович, Якубец Максим Анатольевич, Лобачева Татьяна Александровна, Акуленко Дарья Сергеевна, Акуленко Дарина Сергеевна, Станецкая Елена Юриевна, Мелихова Анна Анатольевна, Гаврилова Яна Витальевна, Гаркушенко Александра Александровна, Попова Александра Александровна, Пивнева Инна Викторовна, Попова Ирина Александровна, Ильницкая Екатерина Сергеевна, Синякова Анна Александровна, Шевкаленко Людмила Викторовна, Арсентьева Елена Сергеевна, Стадниченко Елена Сергеевна, Кирьян Виктория Александровна, Стуканева Екатерина Николаевна, Гулая Галина Александровна, Гермаковская Наталья Владимировна, Трусова Наталья Александровна, Фролова Яна Сергеевна, Кузьмина Ольга Николаевна, Емельянова Виктория Сергеевна, Еремченко Виктория Викторовна, Ермакова Елена Анатольевна, Смалина Александра Игоревна, Лятавская Надежда Петровна, Локтева Ирина Михайловна, Куликова Наталья Викторовна, Куликова Надежда Викторовна, Капустина Юлия Юрьевна, Чевтаева Евгения Эдуардовна, Полищук Светлана Викторовна, Кравчук Лидия Николаевна, Куликова Евгения Викторовна, Абраменкова Юлия Александровна, Самофал Евгения Михайловна, Перетятько Наталия Владимировна, Лемба Ирина Валерьевна, Стецик Марина Михайловна, Яковлева Галина Викторовна, Петренко Марина Игоревна, Михно Марина Александровна, Рогозянская Анна Владимировна, Радюкова Татьяна Владимировна, Родюкова Татьяна Владимировна, Пышна Анна Сергеевна, Алексеева Ирина Александровна, Борисенко Юлия Владимировна, Андрющенко Кристина Игоревна, Печерская Валентина Александровна, Петриченко Татьяна Николаевна, Элларян Геся Артушевна, Ковган Елена Геннадиевна, Бирюкова Юлия Александровна, Баяджи Татьяна Алексеевна, Рогозянская Анна Владимировна, Дарницкая Виктория Валентиновна, Ярошевская Анна Николаевна, Костенко Наталья Игоревна, Мерабишвили Анна Юриевна, Тимошенкова Анна Михайловна, Минулина Анна Юриевна, Житникова Ольга Владимировна, Новикова Елена Васильевна, Братченко Евгения Александровна, Потапенко Алина Леонидовна, Демура Наталья Михайловна, Шевченко Татьяна Николаевна, Кузенко Елена Юрьевна, Гончарова Наталья Владимировна

г. Снежное - город
Челах Денис Михайлович, Максаков Максим Олегович, Минаев Максим Игоревич, Шевцов Дмитрий Юрьевич, Люлька Максим Викторович, Кулабухов Александр Петрович, Хромко Роман Александрович, Тимченко Данил Юрьевич, Тимченко Даниил Юрьевич, Чайка Николай Николаевич, Кремзиков Александр Сергеевич, Сидоренко Дмитрий Анатольевич, Гладыш Павел Владимирович, Лучин Владимир Владимирович, Хайрулин Руслан Тахирганович, Шевченко Александр Валерьевич, Телицын Дмитрий Николаевич, Чернышов Сергей Юрьевич, Стороженко Константин Владимирович, Васильченко Денис Сергеевич, Чернешов Виталий Борисович, Бойко Владимир Владимирович, Стеценко Дмитрий Валерьевич, Генералюк Василий Александрович, Романюк Михаил Юрьевич, Вяльдин Александр Михайлович, Рыбальченко Артем Александрович, Меренков Иван Николаевич, Орлов Константин Константинович, Гречко Андрей Николаевич, Эктов Вячеслав Евгеньевич, Николенко Дмитрий Николаевич, Коваленко Валерий Владимирович, Гора Александр Викторович, Опыхайло Максим Сергеевич, Шаламов Сергей Сергеевич, Юдин Иван Петрович, Журавлев Александр Сергеевич, Искандаров Александр Сергеевич, Мартыненко Иван Геннадиевич, Шаламов Артем Сергеевич, Холод Николай Сергеевич, Диденко Миксим Валериевич, Боровков Алексей Владимирович, Коновалов Дмитрий Александрович, Ноздреватых Эльдар Владимирович, Гулько Максим Викторович, Гулько Максим Николаевич, Безногих Андрей Николаевич, Аскольский Эрик Николаевич, Белоруцкий Дмитрий Владимирович, Кладов Дмитрий Вячеславович, Михайленко Алексей Викторович, Реус Юлия Сергеевна, Тюфякина Галина Михайловна, Тюленева Светлана Владимировна, Щеголева Елена Александровна, Газюк Елена Петровна, Лукина Татьяна Викторовна, Сычева Вита Юриевна, Сычева Виталина Юрьевна, Козлова Ольга Валерьевна, Смирнова Юлия Сергеевна, Шипилова Ольга Владимировна, Ильина Наталия Васильевна, Запорожец Наталия Васильевна, Стародуб Анна Валерьевна, Дьяченко Елена Владимировна, Кольцова Елена Николаевна, Карпушкина Елена Евгеньевна, Шишкова Ольга Станиславовна, Борисовская Евгения Владимировна, Киселева Анна Ивановна, Перепелица Анастасия Александровна, Перепилица Анастасия Александровна, Воронцова Анна Евгеньевна, Селезнева Юлия Александровна, Богодилова Нина Викторовна, Чирка Татьяна Владимировна, Омельченко Ольга Сергеевна, Маслова Елена Васильевна, Бондаренко Галина Вадимовна, Кан Кристина Вячеславовна, Макидон Юлия Геннадиевна, Чередниченко Ирина Евгеньевна, Алексеева Марина Сергеевна, Измайлова Наталья Александровна, Козлова Галина Владимировна, Кравченко Анна Сергеевна, Козаков Сергей Анатольевич, Перевозникова Инна Вячеславовна, Науменко Лилия Анатольевна, Доценко Людмила Андреевна, Пидмогильная Ольга Сергеевна, Подмогильная Ольга Сергеевна, Куркова Ирина Валерьевна, Кривоносова Мария Михайловна, Агаркова Анна Викторовна, Куракова Елена Александровна, Жукова Юлия Владимировна, Смирнова Марина Александровна, Максимова Марина Анатольевна, Кубрак Марина Владимировна, Лазарева Татьяна Юрьевна, Назарова Анна Николаевна, Якимович Валерия Валерьевна, Баглаева Людмила Анатольевна, Солонченко Инна Александровна, Боклагова Тамара Сергеевна, Онищук Тамара Сергеевна, Боклогова Тамара Сергеевна, Верхоярная Елена Николаевна, Звонарева Юлия Анатольевна, Ченчик Анна Васильевна, Царук Екатерина Александровна, Крыжевич Светлана Анатольевна, Козаков Сергей Анатольевич, Доброва Ольга Сергеевна, Жукова Ольга Сергеевна, Бобик Марина Федоровна, Позднякова Евгения Викторовна, Гулько Наталья Владимировна, Рыбалко Наталья Владимировна, Сахонцева Наталия Александровна, Собакарь Кристина Игоревна, Бендерская Ирина Владимировна

с. Терновое - село
Грунь Андрей Владимирович

г. Шахтерск - город
Шаповалов Дмитрий Александрович, Левченко Сергей Васильевич, Буйный Валерий Валерьевич, Трофимцев Алексей Николаевич, Милищук Алексей Дмитриевич, Яновский Юрий Михайлович, Агеев Сергей Юрьевич, Демидов Дмитрий Александрович, Остапенко Сергей Владимирович, Евдокимов Михаил Викторович, Неплях Олег Евгеньевич, Прожирко Антон Сергеевич, Пикулин Артем Владимирович, Калиниченко Андрей Николаевич, Мельник Роман Васильевич, Бортник Антон Иванович, Крюков Константин Сергеевич, Полозюк Александр Николаевич, Хохлов Александр Геннадиевич, Кожевников Александр Сергеевич, Слуквин Олег Владимирович, Тремасов Артур Викторович, Никитин Вячеслав Евгеньевич, Гайворонский Алексей Юрьевич, Овсяников Сергей Павлович, Литвин Павел Сергеевич, Рукавишников Александр Владимирович, Орешук Александр Александрович, Бай Артем Юрьевич, Михайлишен Сергей Алексеевич, Комарницкий Роман Николаевич, Нагайко Александр Владимирович, Голуб Александр Александрович, Чернышенко Евгений Игоревич, Коваленко Александр Юрьевич, Шевченко Андрей Тарасович, Герасик Евгений Сергеевич, Сидельников Станислав Александрович, Подурец Владимир Олегович, Александров Сергей Юрьевич, Полозюк Николай Николаевич, Полозов Николай Николаевна, Шипачев Сергей Сергеевич, Гладский Дмитрий Евгениевич, Прокопенко Александр Иванович, Паншин Василий Анатольевич, Моисеев Николай Михайлович, Лапенко Владимир Евгениевич, Горбунов Андрей Петрович, Шеларь Олег Владимирович, Кузичкин Егор Викторович, Харченко Александр Владимирович, Голубничий Андрей Владимирович, Цвигун Юлия Викторовна, Огурцова Наталья Николаевна, Дмитрук Марина Владимировна, Вороженкова Оксана Михайловна, Костенко Оксана Александровна, Локоть Вита Ивановна, Локоть Виктория Ивановна, Кучервей Наталья Сергеевна, Белокопытова Оксана Сергеевна, Белокопитова Оксана Сергеевна, Заворотняя Наталья Ивановна, Заворотная Наталья Ивановна, Коваль Наталия Васильевна, Лихненко Оксана Борисовна, Беспалова Ирина Анатольевна, Колчанова Анастасия Александровна, Мухина Екатерина Александровна, Пономаренко Инна Анатольевна, Скаженюк Татьяна Владимировна, Ковальчук Людмила Валерьевна, Шевчук Людмила Валерьевна, Коновалова Марина Сергеевна, Драгунская Ольга Юриевна, Белая Евгения Александровна, Евсеенко Наталья Александровна, Памиховская Мирослава Васильевна, Лушпай Юлия Владимировна, Ляхович Елена Михайловна, Маркосян Ирина Юриевна, Мартыненко Ольга Александровна, Разводовская Олеся Валентиновна, Барзова Екатерина Сергеевна, Гончарова Евгения Николаевна, Кабыка Марина Николаевна, Волошина Ирина Юриевна, Марчук Ирина Николаевна, Пивоварова Людмила Сергеевна, Хихлуха Оксана Валерьевна, Костюченко Оксана Сергеевна, Теплова Юлия Валерьевна, Сухорукова Оксана Дмитриевна, Шабловская Елена Олеговна, Папидзе Цисана Мурадовна, Бакурова Валерия Сергеевна, Коновалова Юлия Валерьевна, Титаренко Ольга Николаевна, Цурпалова Анна Валентиновна, Алексеева Ирина Юриевна, Дьяченко Наталия Николаевна, Гасюк Мария Валерьевна, Переятенец Яна Сергеевна, Шпак Мария Дмитриевна, Саламаха Татьяна Александровна, Поборознюк Татьяна Александровна, Тепленко Ирина Александровна

с. Золотаревка - село
Малыхин Александр Александрович, Ефременко Анастасия Валентиновна

с. Мануйловка - село
Палихов Роман Сергеевич, Сурженко Роман Сергеевич, Скринников Павел Васильевич

с. Дибровка - село
Смиж Евгений Александрович, Катренко Евгения Александровна

г. Кировское - город
Занько Денис Александрович, Терещенко Дмитрий Юрьевич, Мартынюк Ярослав Степанович, Анисимов Антон Владимирович, Макаренко Артем Сергеевич, Каратаев Михаил Сергеевич, Косарев Дмитрий Андреевич, Ткаченко Денис Геннадиевич, Шатов Сергей Сергеевич, Часовский Иван Сергеевич, Луханин Михаил Викторович, Терехов Сергей Сергеевич, Степенко Виталий Владимирович, Стадник Евгений Владимирович, Сытник Максим Андреевич, Пилипенко Александр Алексеевич, Пилипенко Александр Олекиевич, Старков Игорь Александрович, Садовский Сергей Владимирович, Осинский Владимир Леонидович, Стефанцов Евгений Игоревич, Рубан Алексей Игоревич, Горностай Евгений Викторович, Бородин Сергей Геннадиевич, Дудник Александр Владимирович, Жанич Александр Викторович, Апрышко Евгений Анатольевич, Ковалев Иван Сергеевич, Матвеев Иван Александрович, Черемхович Леонид Эдуардович, Болдарев Дмитрий Евгеньевич, Романов Александр Александрович, Глушко Максим Александрович, Чернышов Алексей Николаевич, Канаев Данил Валерьевич, Седро Антон Михайлович, Головань Юрий Николаевич, Грабанюк Максим Викторович, Певчий Сергей Александрович, Апришко Евгений Анатольевич, Усачов Сергей Владимирович, Побережный Евгений Петрович, Лукасевич Владимир Николаевич, Долженков Александр Васильевич, Сулыма Иван Анатольевич, Казьмиришина Александр Сергеевич, Стародубцев Владимир Юрьевич, Осадчук Александр Андреевич, Сафронова Светлана Викторовна, Довбыш Ирина Викторовна, Ковалева Анастасия Александровна, Желудкова Анастасия Александровна, Малиновская Светлана Николаевна, Саранча Юлия Александровна, Кудлай Ирина Витальевна, Мельник Наталья Юрьевна, Орлата Евгения Александровна, Орлата Евгения Олеговна, Конышева Ольга Владимировна, Чуприна Марина Сергеевна, Разинкова Марина Сергеевна, Столяр Татьяна Геннадиевна, Клягина Марина Александровна, Левчук Ирина Александровна, Гутова Лилия Сергеевна, Кедь Алина Александровна, Ефремова Татьяна Владимировна, Абдуллаева Эльмира Сабировна, Касумова Фатима Касумовна

п. Садовое - поселок
Александров Александр Александрович, Ушакова Оксана Викторовна, Лысенко Анна Владимировна

с. Степановка - село
Донской Евгений Борисович, Зима Екатерина Валерьевна, Крылова Анна Николаевна

г. Харцызск - город
Покрачинский Андрей Петрович, Шаф Александр Антонович, Глушакова Ирина Николаевна, Саенко Ирина Николаевна, Винниченко Сергей Валерьевич, Вознюк Екатерина Валерьевна, Парамонов Руслан Николаевич, Литвинов Александр Георгиевич, Жильцов Александр Александрович, Васильва Андрей Викторович, Пасечник Евгений Петрович, Мищенко Сергей Сергеевич, Майданик Артем Александрович, Стерхов Евгений Александрович, Лущик Дмитрий Владимирович, Самсонов Андрей Александрович, Широков Юрий Александрович, Козин Юрий Сергеевич, Тертов Сергей Николаевич, Котов Николай Александрович, Форман Андрей Анатольевич, Волненко Александр Викторович, Бекетов Владимир Сергеевич, Лиманенко Виктор Александрович, Якубин Алексей Алексеевич, Таранов Олег Александрович, Кондратенко Виктор Александрович, Медведев Михаил Владимирович, Бакшеев Дмитрий Валерьевич, Красный Валентин Сергеевич, Веремчук Валерий Геннадиевич, Мальцев Евгений Геннадиевич, Серженко Илья Константинович, Кожедуб Евгений Анатольевич, Штода Александр Александрович, Суслов Алексей Андреевич, Назаренко Денис Александрович, Замалдинов Максим Юрьевич, Новицкий Роман Владимирович, Пушкарь Сергей Анатольевич, Худенко Владислав Викторович, Ильченко Константин Леонидович, Туманов Карэн Витальевич, Дашковский Александр Юрьевич, Борщ Александр Валерьевич, Гончарук Андрей Владимирович, Савченко Сергей Владимирович, Селянин Анатолий Анатольевич, Галадей Андрей Викторович, Алиев Низами Мамедали-оглы, Еремина Виктория Валерьевна, Кулик Виктория Валерьевна, Шулика Светлана Владимировна, Колымагина Наталья Игоревна, Баранова Лилия Николаевна, Грядиль Урина Владимировна, Грядиль Ирина Владимировна, Верещака Елена Николаевна, Шупик Марина Константиновна, Субачева Анна Николаевна, Болджиев Татьяна Евгеньевна, Ивченко Елена Сергеевна, Задорожная Мария Владимировна, Евдошенко Юлия Александровна, Поповиченко Юлия Юриевна, Козина Марина Александровна, Плетнинцева Ольга Сергеевна, Михно Наталья Евгеньевна, Лебедева Евгения Александровна, Карпенко Ирина Александровна, Сорокина Юлия Сергеевна, Валевская Яна Сергеевна, Руцкая Яна Валентиновна, Руцко Яна Валентиновна, Стеценко Роза Сергеевна, Мадонич Анна Сергеевна, Надонич Анна Сергеевна, Захарьянц Наталья Игоревна, Шилова Марина Александровна, Карягина Екатерина Александровна, Кононенко Елена Алексеевна, Масличенко Наталья Ярославовна, Бухтиярова Ольга Александровна, Купчик Ольга Александровна, Герчикова Ольга Александровна, Скороход Анна Эдуардовна, Карпичева Анна Владимировна, Кириченко Мария Евгеньевна, Круковская Инна Александровна, Полякова Анна Михайловна, Безпалова Анжела Анатольевна, Шкрибитько Наталия Николаевна, Мисюра Екатерина Александровна, Пантелеева Ирина Анатольевна, Зингер Виктория Валерьевна, Котова Светлана Юриевна, Пастухова Юлия Анатольевна, Забира Алла Александровна, Ивченко Елена Сергеевна, Тулупова Олеся Александровна, Бакро Светлана Сергеевна, Семенова Ольга Александровна

с. Дмитровка - село
Юрьев Виталий Иванович, Вечеря Татьяна Сергеевна, Гусева Яна Алексеевна

с. Михайловка - село
Сучков Владимир Геннадиевич

с. Грабово - село
Борисенко Елена Владимировна

с. Красный Луч - село
Семеренко Ирина Владимировна

с. Малоорловка - село
Курдюкова Алина Викторовна, Курдюкова Алена Викторовна

с. Петропавловка - село
Тимошенко Марина Васильевна, Ткачук Марина Васильевна

с. Петровское - село
Ерофеева Олеся Владимировна

с. Никишино - село
Волоховская Екатерина Николаевна

п. Молодецкое - поселок
Кычина Татьяна Игоревна

с. Великая Шишовка - село
Шевчук Людмила Валерьевна

с. Орлово-Ивановка - село
Ефимова Евгения Александровна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru