Донецкая область

Здор Семен Федорович, г. Шахтерск - Скорик Виктория Александровна, с. Орлово-Ивановка. 108 жителей апреля 1993 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Шахтерск - город
Здор Семен Федорович, Гусейнов Кямал , Лозовский Эдуард Александрович, Гончаров Роман Александрович, Поляков Александр Александрович, Козаренко Максим Юрьевич, Морозов Максим Сергеевич, Золотухин Валентин Александрович, Морозов Александр Вадимович, Агеев Денис Александрович, Лопатова Христина Геннадиевна, Кошман Ксения Ивановна, Украинская Марина Эдуардовна, Веденкина Анна Александровна, Майтаман Татьяна Игоревна, Воеводина Елена Андреевна, Тютюнник Альбина Васильевна, Захарова Анна Алексеевна, Дих Нато Заурьевна

г. Кировское - город
Мельник Данил Олегович, Мельник Даниил Олегович, Полищук Сергей Сергеевич, Батура Федор Владимирович, Кульков Михайл Андреевич, Калмыков Илья Игоревич, Серов Иван Александрович, Макаров Александр Сергеевич, Спирин Эдуард Анатольевич, Борисов Артем Игоревич, Самоделова Юлия Евгеньевна, Погребняк Евгения Александровна, Лысенко Алена Александровна, Березняк Анжела Александровна, Зубко Анастасия Сергеевна, Кукайнис Ольга Артуровна, Дорожкина Валентина Валентиновна

г. Харцызск - город
Соломашенко Артем Вадимович, Шаповалов Дмитрий Юрьевич, Шаповалов Дмитрий Юриевич, Красулин Сергей Геннадиевич, Шкурупий Дмитрий Евгеньевич, Мамай Александр Андреевич, Ростиславов Кирилл Владимирович, Ростиславов Кирило Владимирович, Полянский Николай Андреевич, Фаустов Сергей Юрьевич, Девушкин Антон Евгеньевич, Лобзов Александр Александрович, Любонька Алексей Юрьевич, Капралов Александр Игоревич, Савенко Артем Юрьевич, Попов Владимир Геннадиевич, Попов Владислав Геннадиевич, Оноприенко Владислав Олегович, Чередник Станислав Валерьевич, Чигарев Руслан Александрович, Косяк Никита Николаевич, Чекризов Сергей Александрович, Бузанов Артем Игоревич, Половников Роман Александрович, Гончаров Данила Евгеньевич, Коробкин Иван Эмильевич, Ткаченко Павел Андреевич, Водопьянов Роман Юрьевич, Филоненко Владислава Юриевна, Мищенко Настасия Олеговна, Сыроватка Алина Сергеевна, Логвинова Татьяна Евгеньевна, Куликова Алина Юрьевна, Полушкина Екатерина Сергеевна, Филатова Елена Олеговна, Чебаненко Анастасия Владимировна, Довгань Дарья Игоревна, Романцова Анна Игоревна, Сысоева Юлия Андреевна, Мельник Марина Андреевна, Лазарева Элла Юриевна, Погорелова Кристина Николаевна, Мед Алина Александровна

г. Торез - город
Ткаченко Денис Сергеевич, Грива Алексей Викторович, Чернов Александр Викторович, Чернов Алексей Викторович, Писарев Владимир Александрович, Римар Николай Владимирович, Головко Сергей Викторович, Шамарин Александр Юрьевич, Ряскина Анна Игоревна, Волошина Дарья Валерьевна, Сербина Дарья Юриевна, Маханькова Алина Юриевна, Пашкова Дарья Николаевна

г. Снежное - город
Ливашов Евгений Александрович, Гатицкий Сергей Владимирович, Шаренко Андрей Андреевич, Мельник Кирилл Федорович, Замятин Станислав Андреевич, Онищук Елена Андреевна, Лазарева Ольга Андреевна, Тищенко Марина Васильевна, Мокробородова Валерия Викторовна, Гангург Екатерина Игоревна, Лиховицкая Татьяна Александровна, Буланая Марина Александровна

с. Розовка - село
Капустина Елена Викторовна

с. Малоорловка - село
Живага Алина Викторовна

с. Никишино - село
Соболь Анна Александровна

с. Орлово-Ивановка - село
Скорик Виктория Александровна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru