Донецкая область

Ризаев Эдуард Вадимович, г. Торез - Андрющенко Екатерина Викторовна, с. Стрюково. 76 жителей октября 1994 года рождения. Восточные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Торез - город
Ризаев Эдуард Вадимович, Чеголя Иван Васильевич, Сикора Андрей Викторович, Загородний Станислав Владимирович, Спиваковский Святослав Андреевич, Решетняк Анастасия Эдуардовна, Славинская Анастасия Владимировна, Щербакова Анастасия Викторовна

г. Снежное - город
Осетров Андрей Александрович, Мизюнский Алексей Евгеньевич, Прохоров Дмитрий Викторович, Улитин Виталий Валерьевич, Чубков Андрей Игоревич, Манейчик Юрий Васильевич, Панченко Марина Борисовна, Соловьева Карина Юриевна, Деренко Анастасия Арташовна, Прядко Юлия Сергеевна

г. Шахтерск - город
Соловьев Михаил Александрович, Гайворонский Максим Андреевич, Заворотный Владимир Владимирович, Овчаров Дмитрий Владиславович, Руденок Ольга Александровна

п. Садовое - поселок
Чищевой Владислав Сергеевич

г. Харцызск - город
Якимовский Максим Сергеевич, Котляров Никита Сергеевич, Агаев Эмиль Сафа оглы, Андылахай Марк Александрович, Базилевич Андрей Игоревич, Аскольдов Алексей Сергеевич, Круподеров Владислав Дмитриевич, Сонник Роман Игоревич, Иванец Дмитрий Михайлович, Галицкий Степан Витальевич, Козловский Владимир Владимирович, Терновый Роман Александрович, Москвин Станислав Олегович, Джолохова Давыд Георгиевич, Кисилев Роман Олегович, Седых Андрей Дмитриевич, Рубель Игорь Станиславович, Попов Олег Александрович, Подлесный Денис Леонидович, Хомяков Вячеслав Витальевич, Панасенко Богдан Анатольевич, Изотов Алексей Викторович, Епифанов Ергий Александрович, Батура Антон Олегович, Котов Игорь Викторович, Паращенко Алла Станиславовна, Бондаренко Юлия Владимировна, Беспалько Кристина Сергеевна, Тульженкова Ярослава Григорьевна, Тохтамыш Алина Игоревна, Курылина Дарья Владимировна, Филоненко Юлия Сергеевна, Хоружая Татьяна Анатольевна, Трушина Алина Олеговна, Бовтуненко Дарья Андреевна, Сковпень Анастасия Андреевна, Сильченко Надежда Евгеньевна

г. Кировское - город
Калинин Александр Александрович, Сичко Ярослав Русланович, Бидак Богдан Вадимович, Працюк Сергей Александрович, Дичко Александр Александрович, Чифонов Александр Александрович, Выштыкайло Людмила Вадимовна, Вернигора Оксана Дмитриевна, Белова Ирина Сергеевна, Лаба Катерина Николаевна, Доенко Светлана Александровна, Жук Илона Станиславовна

с. Петропавловка - село
Семенов Олег Альбертович

с. Орлово-Ивановка - село
Данилов Сергей Николаевич

с. Стрюково - село
Андрющенко Екатерина Викторовна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru