Донецкая область

Луценко Анатолий Николаевич, г. Димитров - Соломахина Людмила Ивановна, п. Светлое. 797 жителей января 1950 года рождения. Северо-Западные районы, Донецкая обл.



г. Димитров - город
Луценко Анатолий Николаевич, Никифоренко Дмитрий Николаевич, Камалдинов Леонид Константинович, Слипенко Евгений Петрович, Файзула Леонид Александрович, Болбас Владимир Михайлович, Киселев Николай Митрофанович, Машков Александр Владимирович, Бобрышев Владимир Максимович, Ганнеча Николай Петрович, Трифонов Борис Яковлевич, Кириенко Александр Иванович, Легостаев Иван Сергеевич, Ковалев Виктор Тимофеевич, Соколовский Виталий Владимирович, Бабий Василий Максимович, Садохин Юрий Александрович, Юзипович Виктор Иванович, Бондар Валерий Ефимович, Бондарь Валерий Юхимович, Коберницкий Василий Андреевич, Болховский Юрий Павлович, Герасимук Николай Омельянович, Машко Станислав Владимирович, Демин Юрий Викторович, Пригожев Сергей Сергеевич, Волков Александр Иванович, Колесников Александр Михайлович, Кочнев Владимир Константинович, Мацаков Владимир Владимирович, Атрощенко Сергей Васильевич, Давыдович Левко Эвстахиевич, Дерюшко Владимир Николаевич, Борисенко Василий Дмитриевич, Бережной Владимир Николаевич, Корнийчук Виктор Феодосьевич, Мамонтов Иван Якович, Шопин Владимир Николаевич, Кныш Николай Николаевич, Нечепурук Анатолий Васильевич, Сердюк Николай Иванович, Гусев Виктор Иванович, Сугоняко Николай Потапович, Сугоняка Николай Потапович, Бабаенко Александр Сергеевич, Бабенко Александр Сергеевич, Ветров Александр Тимофеевич, Комаровский Виталий Иванович, Великий Евгений Николаевич, Тарасенко Анатолий Павлович, Кравченко Анатолий Иванович, Федотов Валентин Борисович, Полищук Василий Игнатьевич, Истомина Татьяна Мусеевна, Зелененко Анатолий Дмитриевич, Пунченко Светлана Григорьевна, Латыпова Валентина Дмитриевна, Середа Мария Антоновна, Караватая Любовь Трофимовна, Уланова Тамара Ивановна, Румянцева Екатерина Дмитриевна, Щербина Раиса Ивановна, Ковалева Тамара Владимировна, Бухтыярова Екатерина Захаровна, Педченко Нина Ивановна, Афанасьева Валентина Ивановна, Броваренко Валентина Петровна, Попович Надежда Петровна, Папина Валентина Андреевна, Степурко Таисия Васильевна, Боринская Анна Георгиевна, Капустина Валентина Ивановна, Бородкина Виктория Викторовна, Муромец Ольга Степановна, Кандыбко Валентина Ивановна, Дундукова Надежда Ивановна, Сергиенко Елена Григорьевна, Стрижак Любовь Павловна, Кутняя Валентина Петровна, Герасюк Таиса Михайловна, Герасюк Таисия Михайловна, Сосницкая Раиса Александровна, Рябовол Евгения Николаевна, Белицкая Анастасия Владимировна, Давыденко Нина Васильевна, Крикун Людмила Петровна, Красильникова Антонина Дмитриевна, Ляшок Зоя Николаевна, Пархоменко Людмила Владимировна, Вирко Екатерина Дмитриевна, Саенко Наталия Петровна, Иванова Роза Васильевна, Сергиенко Нина Григорьевна, Смольникова Людмила Георгиевна, Бурчанинова Зигира Сиббгатулловна, Квашнина Валентина Петровна, Кокадеева Алла Павловна, Овчаренко Людмила Владимировна, Патрушева Алевтина Петровна, Башара Елизавета Андреевна, Балюра Елизавета Андреевна, Шевченко Любовь Александровна, Самарская Любовь Викторовна, Борщ Людмила Михайловна, Долгова Людмила Николаевна, Галамага Екатерина Петровна, Дашевская Надежда Адрамовна, Ананьева Ольга Николаевна, Гофман Надежда Николаевна, Голубева Мария Федоровна

г. Красноармейск - город
Плыс Владимир Борисович, Фам Куанг Чунг, Погосян Юрих Айказович, Штефан Владимир Григорьевич, Профатилов Геннадий Николаевич, Земляный Михаил Семенович, Букель Михаил Владимирович, Пырха Владимир Николаевич, Солдатенко Валерий Иванович, Кравцов Михаил Петрович, Кириченко Анатолий Григорьевич, Чегодаев Николай Николаевич, Король Николай Антонович, Ткач Александр Анатольевич, Головчиц Александр Иванович, Головин Виктор Иванович, Блинов Анатолий Васильевич, Юрченко Виктор Петрович, Матвийчук Василий Александрович, Ротко Григорий Федорович, Савирский Василий Павлович, Черской Виктор Станиславович, Зубенко Алексей Григорьевич, Абрамов Василий Алексеевич, Кугель Игорь Ильич, Щукин Владимир Васильевич, Кравченко Александр Михайлович, Соколов Анатолий Григорьевич, Буков Анатолий Николаевич, Пантелеев Виктор Андреевич, Проскуров Станислав Иванович, Полтавцев Виктор Иванович, Санжарлийский Григорий Григорьевич, Шварц Федор Федорович, Домашенко Виктор Михайлович, Ченчевич Николай Иванович, Мамчур Василий Иванович, Кириченко Николай Григорьевич, Жуков Анатолий Васильевич, Коваленко Алексей Иванович, Бодаев Анатолий Николаевич, Бублик Владимир Андреевич, Самодуров Александр Сергеевич, Пометов Валентин Сергеевич, Глотько Станислав Йосифович, Васильев Евгений Петрович, Квитко Николай Николаевич, Клячин Анатолий Федорович, Федоров Евгений Ильич, Яцюк Владимир Васильевич, Шабалов Олег Гаврилович, Шабатов Олег Гаврилович, Кириченко Николай Григорьевич, Домашенко Анатолий Андреевич, Сидельникова Людмила Егоровна, Гончарова Надежда Ивановна, Бондаренко Раиса Михайловна, Соломахина Татьяна Никитовна, Кугель Валентина Андреевна, Савченкова Любовь Анатольевна, Гапонова Валентина Дмитриевна, Васильева Валентина Никифоровна, Селюк Галина Степановна, Яровая Татьяна Дмитриевна, Халемендик Вера Ивановна, Сорока Валентина Павловна, Мороз Любовь Николаевна, Гого Надежда Ивановна, Залывадна Галина Семеновна, Ефимова Валентина Иосифовна, Кислица Валентина Григорьевна, Тасиц Светлана Ивановна, Пужановская Валентина Николаевна, Соболь Валентина Михайловна, Брагина Неля Ивановна, Рябчун Нелля Тимофеевна, Рябчун Нелли Тимофеевна, Янченко Людмила Николаевна, Кононенко Любовь Павловна, Радомская Любовь Павловна, Кишко Людмила Михайловна, Калашникова Валентина Григорьевна, Колосова Раиса Ивановна, Ладошкина Людмила Ивановна, Чепурная Людмила Ивановна, Булгакова Любовь Павловна, Бессараб Анна Петровна, Староносова Надежда Михайловна, Товберг Людмила Андреевна, Долгая Татьяна Петровна, Некрилова Валентина Петровна, Шкуро Ольга Васильевна, Шкурко Ольга Васильевна, Кононенко Ольга Васильевна, Дубина Екатерина Васильевна, Гапонова Валентина Юрьевна, Гаваши Ольга Николаевна, Скрыпник Любовь Петровна, Ткаченко Татьяна Петровна, Бурдикина Валентина Васильевна, Кийко Любовь Александровна, Рытченкова Любовь Александровна, Глотова Тамара Васильевна, Рожко Галина Филипповна, Гоменюк Варвара Владимировна, Слабченко Лидия Николаевна, Славченко Лидия Николаевна, Васильчук Надежда Васильевна, Бова Любовь Павловна, Тодорова Нина Михайловна, Глухенькая Валентина Ивановна, Рожко Галина Филипповна, Доценко Людмила Федоровна, Студенникова Валентина Михайловна, Бардусова Людмила Дмитриевна, Межакова Валентина Николаевна, Гриценко Валентина Кирилловна, Синовец Любовь Степановна, Тарануха Татьяна Михайловна, Бойко Надежда Митрофановна, Родненко Валентина Николаевна, Биляева Раиса Анатольевна

г. Дружковка - город
Погребняк Владимир Леонидович, Громаков Олег Владимирович, Баранов Сергей Матвеевич, Вшивенко Николай Дмитриевич, Шарапа Анатолий Николаевич, Волошин Григорий Михайлович, Уфимцев Борис Григорьевич, Ривоненко Михаил Николаевич, Бондаренко Владимир Иванович, Кузовлев Геннадий Михайлович, Шапаров Василий Иванович, Гвоздик Василий Михайлович, Кадилкин Александр Иванович, Ганжа Виктор Сергеевич, Усик Николай Павлович, Бондаренко Иван Максимович, Литвин Николай Павлович, Шкуридин Михаил Петрович, Колотилов Владимир Павлович, Хасанов Анатолий Федорович, Бондаренко Леонид Иванович, Дригола Алексей Григорьевич, Наранович Константин Анатольевич, Бондар Николай Васильевич, Россолов Михаил Николаевич, Ершов Владимир Федорович, Ковалев Николай Михайлович, Ходаков Николай Иванович, Рыжик Василий Якович, Сапожков Виктор Федорович, Силаев Юрий Сергеевич, Галев Николай Иванович, Тимошенко Виктор Васильевич, Кучеров Владимир Николаевич, Бибиков Георгий Федорович, Фисенко Владимир Константинович, Мищенко Николай Николаевич, Велигура Юрий Алексеевич, Безверхий Николай Федорович, Ткачук Виктор Федорович, Якубенко Валентин Евгеньевич, Гриненко Юрий Федорович, Папенов Владимир Ильич, Мельниченко Анатолий Павлович, Конобрицкий Николай Николаевич, Лемешов Иван Семенович, Ручка Владимир Семенович, Усманов Василий Доргович, Лягуша Анатолий Павлович, Баранов Анатолий Алексеевич, Резнеченко Валерий Владимирович, Манахов Анатолий Дмитриевич, Коваленко Петр Петрович, Балеха Валентина Ивановна, Минаева Таисия Григорьевна, Шпиленко Валентина Владимировна, Семененко Елена Владимировна, Сохина Алла Александровна, Соловьяненко Екатерина Александровна, Пономарева Валентина Ивановна, Чумаченко Зинаида Ивановна, Полякова Лидия Алексеевна, Добровольская Валентина Александровна, Бородина Раиса Федоровна, Гамова Надежда Ильевна, Мамонова Тамара Тихоновна, Корбут Нина Васильевна, Любкина Алевтина Трофимовна, Яшкина Елена Александровна, Кравец Галина Викторовна, Множина Людмила Мусеевна, Дроздова Елена Викторовна, Бердник Валентина Александровна, Кубрак Людмила Васильевна, Марилева Татьяна Павловна, Боднар Евгения Ивановна, Голованева Елена Михайловна, Котенко Лидия Васильевна, Смилянская Людмила Павловна, Щедрунова Людмила Павловна, Малий Тамара Александровна, Котова Надежда Григорьевна, Сухорукова Валентина Владимировна, Волобуева Надежда Петровна, Кривая Людмила Ивановна, Паньшина Валентина Александровна, Мхитарян Майрануш Ашотовна, Карапетян Майрануш Ашотовна, Ягодина Татьяна Степановна, Сидельникова Нина Николаевна, Кудря Лидия Александровна, Абрамова Юлия Тихоновна, Серенко Зинаида Николаевна, Тимошенко Нина Матвеевна, Ковбаса Лидия Федоровна, Франкова Валентина Петровна, Безуглая Тамара Анатольевна, Губская Людмила Николаевна, Свичкарева Фелиция Тевелевна, Гвоздь Любовь Павловна, Руднева Нина Михайловна, Подольская Людмила Тимофеевна, Охрименко Елена Михайловна, Мишина Екатерина Николаевна, Светленко Людмила Алексеевна, Шумакова Нина Дорофеевна, Спицына Лидия Ивановна, Шапарова Валентина Петровна, Кузичкина Галина Петровна, Данько Людмила Григорьевна, Сапожкова Анна Васильевна, Бакуш Вера Васильевна, Боженко Клавдия Ивановна, Кэйлян Лариса Георгиевна, Колесникова Анна Николаевна, Голикова Тамара Анатольевна, Спицина Лидия Ивановна, Карпович Василина Николаевна

с. Михайловка - село
Чебанов Сергей Павлович, Клиндухов Николай Павлович, Бычишин Николай Алексеевич, Бычишин Николай Алексеевич, Ошурко Галина Федоровна

г. Доброполье - город
Щербина Борис Гаврилович, Клявин Владимир Августович, Мельник Виталий Григорьевич, Скорик Николай Григорьевич, Комаров Анатолий Иванович, Швайко Николай Васильевич, Гусак Юрий Николаевич, Земляной Иван Николаевич, Костенко Александр Николаевич, Кальченко Василий Григорьевич, Демуренко Александр Михайлович, Андреев Владимир Николаевич, Кутний Владислав Иванович, Лаврентьев Леонид Михайлович, Сухомлинов Иван Иванович, Ганин Владимир Петрович, Яворский Евгений Леонидович, Федоров Валерий Иванович, Шакалов Борис Михайлович, Арсентьев Геннадий Викторович, Сузин Станислав Александрович, Макеев Иван Григорьевич, Пилипенко Иван Иванович, Долина Юрий Иванович, Вилянский Александр Ильич, Сергеев Владимир Николаевич, Никитин Василий Владимирович, Ерохин Александр Викторович, Крючков Руслан Иванович, Козленко Анатолий Григорьевич, Ануфриев Сергей Иванович, Биленко Анатолий Андреевич, Мозгов Анатолий Васильевич, Коба Александр Иванович, Гамий Анатолий Леонидович, Сердюк Владимир Андреевич, Петраков Анатолий Иванович, Лебидь Анатолий Федорович, Кузнецов Николай Дмитрович, Пивень Алексей Гаврилович, Коваленко Николай Петрович, Чайковский Антон Йосифович, Прохоров Анатолий Васильевич, Козленко Анатолий Григорьевич, Порфеевец Николай Константинович, Веняминова Миша Даниелович, Закорецкий Александр Иванович, Дейкун Александр Николаевич, Куценко Владимир Константинович, Трищак Николай Григорьевич, Токаренко Светлана Андреевна, Гонтовая Валентина Вениаминовна, Якушева Валентина Павловна, Анисимова Галина Петровна, Иванцова Людмила Николаевна, Киселева Иванна Ивановна, Савостьянова Людмила Владимировна, Васько Любовь Анатольевна, Пащенко Надежда Васильевна, Демуренко Татьяна Петровна, Клокова Валентина Ивановна, Дубина Вера Михайловна, Марченко Валентина Степановна, Кравцова Валентина Ивановна, Баер Любовь Анатольевна, Данич Мария Ивановна, Чмелык Александра Романовна, Ткаченко Мария Васильевна, Шалашова Галина Алексеевна, Макаренко Нина Григорьевна, Меркулова Валентина Ивановна, Кисильова Иванна Ивановна, Артемова Валентина Андреевна, Фоменко Любовь Васильевна, Ковалева Нина Евгеньевна, Бугаева Людмила Николаевна, Онишенко Татьяна Всеволодовна, Онищенко Татьяна Всеволодовна, Потоцкая Надежда Дмитриевна, Редько Лариса Феликсовна, Кращенко Лариса Феликсовна, Пирогова Александра Владимировна, Грабовская Нина Ивановна, Мирошниченко Светлана Григорьевна, Сущенко Валентина Григорьевна, Литвинова Галина Анатольевна, Метелева Сталина Васильевна

пгт Новоэкономическое - поселок городского типа
Каранда Виктор Ильич, Малюкин Николай Анатольевич, Никифоров Александр Борисович, Наумов Леонид Семенович, Надутый Николай Андреевич, Игнатенко Владимир Александрович, Трубина Людмила Павловна, Терехова Любовь Александровна, Юрина Нина Тимофеевна

с. Никаноровка - село
Махниборода Николай Иванович

с. Новоалексеевка - село
Кириченко Анатолий Иванович, Величко Владимир Григорьевич

п. Перше Травня - поселок
Бурковский Николай Николаевич

г. Константиновка - город
Левераш Валерий Иванович, Галат Александр Федорович, Воронин Александр Леонидович, Захаров Валерий Николаевич, Трубчанинов Александр Иванович, Веревкин Владимир Семенович, Доюн Иван Панасович, Доюн Иван Афанасьевич, Кравцов Анатолий Петрович, Постыка Алексей Алексеевич, Белкин Владимир Евгеньевич, Иотенко Владимир Иванович, Харчук Василий Михайлович, Сало Владимир Дмитриевич, Зайцев Валерий Иванович, Волков Евгений Дмитриевич, Цибенко Владимир Александрович, Лемешко Петр Панасович, Ткаченко Вениамин Александрович, Андрийчук Николай Васильевич, Мохненко Владимир Николаевич, Загурский Владимир Андреевич, Толмачев Сергей Дмитриевич, Разумов Виктор Андреевич, Колесников Валентин Анатольевич, Марин Владимир Иванович, Шолох Анатолий Павлович, Рыков Владимир Владимирович, Бабенко Виктор Антонович, Воловод Владимир Петрович, Чистяков Василий Александрович, Свиридов Павел Николаевич, Чупиков Александр Сергеевич, Добров Николай Павлович, Клиппа Павел Алексеевич, Мылов Константин Викторович, Еремин Василий Якович, Бабаян Виктор Павлович, Кочергин Владимир Иванович, Гулидов Николай Петрович, Рябчий Федор Федорович, Боришполь Владимир Павлович, Западловский Василий Григорьевич, Доманченко Владимир Иванович, Домануенко Владимир Иванович, Слок Валерий Николаевич, Сагарра Михаил Иванович, Главадских Вячеслав Владимирович, Главатских Вячеслав Владимирович, Водолазский Виктор Омельянович, Елизаренко Николай Александрович, Поперека Владимир Владимирович, Личманенко Владимир Никифорович, Шпигарь Владимир Александрович, Обора Владимир Васильевич, Прыгара Владимир Григорьевич, Проценко Валерий Владимирович, Никонов Владимир Васильевич, Жданов Виктор Евгеньевич, Непомнящий Александр Аркадьевич, Лобок Григорий Михайлович, Грабченко Владимир Михайлович, Шгоян Карлен Саржаевич, Шгоян Карлен Сережаевич, Осипенко Юрий Валентинович, Марин Владимир Иванович, Безродный Юрий Викторович, Чернявский Леонид Иванович, Химич Иван Зиновьевич, Куслаенко Владимир Павлович, Шаповалов Леонид Васильевич, Соколенко Николай Федорович, Литвин Иван Николаевич, Усманов Василий Доргович, Полковников Александр Сергеевич, Коваленко Василий Иванович, Константинов Анатолий Иванович, Бондаренко Григорий Федорович, Тюрин Виктор Павлович, Тарасов Василий Павлович, Волков Василий Иванович, Умеренков Николай Дмитриевич, Рештованный Виктор Алексеевич, Харитонов Виктор Владимирович, Скакодуб Владимир Васильевич, Гиренко Анатолий Николаевич, Боцман Вячеслав Владимирович, Гарнат Анатолий Павлович, Вороненко Александр Сергеевич, Пономаренко Валентина Викторовна, Русина Наталия Георгиевна, Носова Валентина Акимовна, Харченко Ольга Ивановна, Павлова Валентина Владимировна, Секлицкая Надежда Ивановна, Дубовая Татьяна Никитовна, Антонова Светлана Михайловна, Остроушко Нина Гавриловна, Проценко Татьяна Михайловна, Гаврикова Галина Петровна, Луговская Любовь Васильевна, Бобровская Елена Николаевна, Рябчий Надежда Филипповна, Доманченко Любовь Владимировна, Бровко Алла Михайловна, Яхно Тамара Константиновна, Олексеенко Нина Григорьевна, Алексенко Нина Григорьевна, Алексеенко Нина Григорьевна, Кутельвас Нелли Владимировна, Литвинцева Татьяна Алексеевна, Стрелец Галина Николаевна, Зеленая Ирина Ильевна, Гончарова Людмила Викторовна, Ткачева Любовь Федоровна, Павленко Валентина Николаевна, Щербакова Валентина Никитовна, Андреева Наталия Владимировна, Моисеенко Наталия Владимировна, Щербань Елена Константиновна, Потушинская Людмила Ивановна, Рыженкова Наталья Павловна, Гавриш Лидия Николаевна, Савченко Любовь Владимировна, Буценко Валентина Григорьевна, Завгородняя Раиса Дмитриевна, Козловская Ирина Дмитриевна, Кочерга Лидия Ивановна, Охота Антонина Григорьевна, Озерова Татьяна Евгеньевна, Коломиець Валентина Васильевна, Нечипоренко Любовь Матвеевна, Бредихина Раиса Ивановна, Рыбалко Надежда Никифоровна, Еремина Тамара Григорьевна, Бречко Татьяна Анатольевна, Кондакова Любовь Платоновна, Останина Валентина Александровна, Северенчук Лариса Владимировна, Казакова Мария Федоровна, Константинова Татьяна Павловна, Подолян Людмила Ивановна, Стельник Татьяна Григорьевна, Плишова Таисия Евгеньевна, Насатова Раиса Анатольевна, Перестанова Надежда Ивановна, Чивер Людмила Дмитриевна, Бредихина Валентина Алексеевна, Бережецкая Анна Петровна, Третьяк Валентина Леонидовна, Мищенко Любовь Владимировна, Серегина Ольга Ивановна, Соколова Валентина Ивановна, Балашова Нина Михайловна, Пыхтина Вера Владимировна, Матюшкова Зоя Николаевна, Хасанова Раиса Николаевна, Серикова Юлия Петровна, Третьякова Людмила Александровна, Сысоенко Галина Петровна, Земскова Любовь Борисовна, Назарова Антонина Алексеевна, Леля Елена Ильевна, Сивак Людмила Николаевна, Штанько Тамара Андреевна, Мироненко Любовь Григорьевна, Брошкина Людмила Федоровна, Прокофьева Светлана Владимировна, Прокофьева Светлана Ивановна, Головина Нина Михайловна, Погосова Эмма Будак кызы, Прокофьева Нина Николаевна, Боровик Валентина Егоровна, Сердюченко Галина Викторовна, Лобанова Александра Ивановна, Тихонова Валентина Николаевна, Марчук Анна Парамоновна, Тюрина Степанида Игнатьевна, Левицкая Валентина Ивановна, Шаповалова Валентина Григорьевна, Свинухова Анастасия Михайловна, Бабакова Валентина Петровна

с. Прогресс - село
Барсуков Валентин Павлович

с. Ульяновка - село
Иванов Николай Иванович, Пидгайный Михаил Григорьевич, Сазоненко Валентина Михайловна, Головач Валентина Федоровна, Ткаченко Мария Егоровна

г. Новогродовка - город
Биевец Николай Николаевич, Лапинский Виктор Васильевич, Легейда Иван Владимирович, Кабанец Николай Петрович, Ворона Владимир Григорьевич, Кравченко Николай Васильевич, Толкачев Анатолий Панасович, Милов Вячеслав Александрович, Полохов Николай Иванович, Шпилевой Геннадий Иванович, Болтенко Владимир Николаевич, Шибашов Святослав Иванович, Цыганков Николай Владимирович, Никольский Анатолий Егорович, Оранж Владимир Геннадиевич, Макущенко Борис Дмитриевич, Зива Анатолий Алексеевич, Драган Орест Иванович, Клевцов Юрий Алексеевич, Литвин Леонид Иванович, Ваулин Владимир Александрович, Мазур Николай Йосифович, Кузнецова Нина Федоровна, Машура Светлана Ивановна, Карчевская Валентина Николаевна, Корчевская Валентина Николаевна, Меркульева Татьяна Ивановна, Шишолик Евгения Григорьевна, Алпатова Валентина Григорьевна, Василенкова Тамара Ивановна, Шибашова Валентина Яковлевна, Розанова Галина Ивановна, Тарасова Татьяна Алексеевна, Худолей Тамила Ивановна, Трошева Янина Вячеславовна, Разуваева Янина Мечиславовна, Колодий Лидия Николаевна, Чередниченко Анна Марковна, Коткова Нина Филипповна, Василенкова Тамара Ивановна, Попова Валентина Ивановна, Митрофанова Людмила Петровна, Борисова Любовь Викторовна

с. Новожеланное - село
Пучков Станислав Владимирович, Дементьева Ольга Степановна

с. Лисовка - село
Дроздов Григорий Иванович, Каряка Николай Александрович, Белозуб Людмила Андреевна

с. Красный Яр - село
Смолин Николай Васильевич

п. Новый Донбасс - поселок
Воронов Леонид Радионович

пгт Александровка - поселок городского типа
Персань Виктор Иванович, Бочаров Василий Владимирович, Трунов Владимир Иванович, Ивченко Николай Александрович, Щербак Виктор Афанасьевич, Трофимчук Галина Викторовна, Сокол Валентина Петровна, Мороз Ольга Петровна, Духанова Лидия Владимировна, Грибоедова Валентина Леонидовна

с. Новополтавка - село
Сливный Владимир Иванович

с. Варваровка - село
Ошурков Владимир Михайлович, Чугай Алла Николаевна, Воронова Ольга Алексеевна

с. Дмитро-Дарьевка - село
Сундучников Николай Николаевич, Евдовская Любовь Николаевна

с. Криницы - село
Дядюк Виктор Анатольевич, Барабанов Николай Степанович

с. Староварваровка - село
Потапов Владимир Трофимович, Мечкивский Михаил Иванович, Ридош Иван Михайлович, Лазор Валентина Степановна, Швец Мария Михайловна

с. Высокополье - село
Слепченко Николай Федорович

с. Троицкое - село
Дрига Петр Николаевич

с. Сергиевка - село
Русин Богдан Дмитриевич, Прокопенко Наталия Федоровна, Загородняя Елена Николаевна

с. Новосергеевка - село
Климов Виктор Павлович, Гусев Александр Николаевич

с. Миролюбовка - село
Дячук Алексей Васильевич, Терпелюк Лидия Михайловна

с. Орловка - село
Швиденко Виктор Иванович, Швиденко Виктор Иванович

с. Нововодяное - село
Боровик Анатолий Владимирович, Боровик Анатолий Валентинович

с. Криворожье - село
Левченко Анатолий Михайлович, Фоменко Светлана Ильинична, Броваренко Валентина Петровна

с. Зеленое - село
Несукай Владимир Степанович, Денник Николай Григорьевич, Удовенко Александр Николаевич, Фаменко Любовь Васильевна

с. Торецкое - село
Придворов Анатолий Васильевич, Дроздюк Иван Васильевич

с. Панковка - село
Бодрый Николай Дмитриевич

с. Новофедоровка - село
Иккол Виктор Васильевич

с. Первомайское - село
Макеев Николай Андреевич

пгт Святогоровка - поселок городского типа
Кобута Владимир Николаевич, Гупал Анатолий Иванович, Чабан Василий Степанович

с. Спаско-Михайловка - село
Денник Николай Григорьевич

с. Доброполье - село
Барболин Вячеслав Тимофеевич, Булатова Нина Гавриловна

с. Петровка - село
Ерошенков Николай Александрович

с. Иверское - село
Габелая Макари Мироевич, Матвеева Раиса Ивановна

с. Золотые Пруды - село
Лесняк Анатолий Иванович

с. Запаро-Марьевка - село
Волошин Валентин Васильевич, Горовец Сергей Иванович

с. Марьевка - село
Малозенкин Георгий Николаевич

с. Софиевка - село
Тяжкун Николай Иванович, Бухалева Валерий Юрьевич

п. Шевченко - поселок
Павлюк Николай Михайлович

с. Степановка - село
Пихошерст Иван Иванович, Лихошерст Иван Иванович, Пятун Галина Арсентьевна

с. Сребное - село
Янко Иван Алексеевич

п. Птичье - поселок
Потапенко Анатолий Илларионович

с. Ракша - село
Ясюк Василий Сергеевич, Кальченко Василий

с. Журавка - село
Барновский Василий Михайлович

с. Никольское - село
Иванов Виктор Павлович

с. Веревка - село
Литвинов Анатолий Иванович

с. Новотроицкое - село
Гусак Николай Трофимович

п. Самарское - поселок
Площик Николай Васильевич

с. Завидо-Кудашево - село
Виниченко Виктор Иванович

с. Елизаветовка - село
Кисловский Николай Андреевич

с. Дмитроколиное - село
Трейтяк Николай Иванович

с. Ленина - село
Белянская Галина Семеновна

пгт Гродовка - поселок городского типа
Ципф Вера Ивановна, Борисова Любовь Викторовна

с. Шостаковка - село
Солощенко Нина Прокофьевна, Кардаш Нина Прокофьевна, Кардаш Валентина Юрьевна

с. Петровка Вторая - село
Моргай Галина Артемовна

с. Мариновка - село
Трус Нина Ивановна

с. Запорожье - село
Батрак Раиса Николаевна

с. Новопавловка - село
Безрук Валентина Егоровна

п. Димитрова - поселок
Шкуро София Николаевна

с. Гришино - село
Боговик Любовь Павловна, Близнец Валентина Семеновна

с. Новоукраинка - село
Ермоленко Елена Михайловна

с. Новоторецкое - село
Пруднык Лидия Васильевна

с. Шиловка - село
Блажиевская Анна Васильевна

п. Красноярское - поселок
Шаварская Валентина Ивановна

с. Завидо-Борзенка - село
Литвинова Любовь Николаевна

с. Владимировка - село
Неделько Полина Петровна, Лазебник Мария Семеновна

с. Очеретиное - село
Бажан Валентина Ивановна, Дяченко Екатерина Федоровна

п. Новоалександровка - поселок
Воробьева Людмила Павловна

с. Новодмитровка - село
Ушакова Любовь Николаевна

п. Светлое - поселок
Соломахина Людмила Ивановна




Электронная почта: map@donetsk-oblast.com.ua

Рейтинг@Mail.ru